Geico Banner 2014-15
ALL SPORTS LISTING

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 09:38 PM
              Cal State LA Twilight Open - 4/12/2017 to 4/13/2017              
                               Finished Results                                
                            Jesse Owens Track CSULA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kanehailua, Solomon          El Camino             10:08.85  
  2 Vasquez, Harold              Long Beach            10:44.33  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maddex, Ashlea               Ottawa                   13.63   1.1  4 
  2 Pandohie, Tonie              U-Mary                   13.69   1.1  1 
  3 Williams, Altoniece          Minnesota St             13.72   1.1  1 
  4 Bolibruch, Maria             U-Mary                   14.00   1.1  1 
  5 Biswal, Devyani              Ottawa                   14.06   1.1  1 
  6 Brown, Brittany              Laney                    14.45   2.0  2 
  7 Nyame, Astrid                Saskatoon Tr             14.50   1.1  4 
  8 Oosterwegel, Hanneke         Northern Sta             14.54   1.1  1 
  9 Biswal, Divya                Ottawa                   14.57   1.9  3 
 10 Mitchell, Arniesha           New Mexico S             14.58   1.1  1 
 11 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                    14.67   2.0  2 
 12 Jansen, Caroline             Msu-Moorhead             14.72   2.0  2 
 13 Garcia, Nia                  New Mexico S             14.82   1.1  1 
 14 Vance, Nia                   Laney                    14.85   2.0  2 
 15 Foreman, Brooke              Minnesota St             14.88   1.1  1 
 16 Wilson, Falon                Cal St. Bake             14.92   2.0  2 
 17 Gielink, Emma                Tiffin                   15.07   2.0  2 
 18 McCormick, Morgan            NW Missouri              15.20   2.0  2 
 19 Jenkins, Chloe               Stanislaus S             15.38   2.0  2 
 20 Cody, Ivery                  El Camino                15.42   1.9  3 
 21 Sherrod, Kierra              Unattached               15.70   1.9  3 
 22 Staffler, Brianna            Sacramento               16.32   1.9  3 
 23 Earle-Rouse, Ellie           Humboldt Sta             16.47   1.9  3 
 24 Grewe, Faith                 Sacramento               16.67   1.9  3 
 25 Mejia, Elizabeth             Cal St. Los              18.03   1.1  4 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moseley, Ingvar              Cal St. Los              14.01   1.8  1 
  2 Rickman, Mackenzi            Tiffin                   14.28   1.8  1 
  3 Brisson, Matt                UWAC                     14.44   1.6  3 
  4 Laing, Dean                  Unattached               14.69   1.6  3 
  5 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                    14.78   1.8  1 
  6 Snell, Errik                 Tiffin                   14.79   1.8  1 
  7 Hancock, Scott               Ottawa                   14.83   1.6  2 
  8 Easter, Alonzo               Stanislaus S             14.86   1.8  1 
  9 Kaluhiokalani, Mario         Humboldt Sta             14.93   1.8  1  14.925
 10 Watson, Tristan              Cal St. Bake             14.93   1.8  1  14.929
 11 Olson, Jared                 Unattached               14.97   1.6  3 
 12 Herman, Calvin               Humboldt Sta             14.98   1.8  1 
 13 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                    15.15   1.6  2 
 14 Lightford, Reid              Cal St. Los              15.84   1.6  2 
 15 Oduma, Dayan                 Cal St. Bake             15.98   1.6  2 
 16 Vargas, Josue                El Camino                16.28   1.6  2 
 17 Moore, Justin                El Camino                16.41   1.6  2 
 18 Morel, Zach                  Unattached               16.44   1.6  3 
 19 Ferguson, Bradford           Long Beach               16.96   1.6  3 
 20 Brown, DeMario               Cal St. Bake             17.39   1.6  3 
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minnesota State  'A'                                  46.22   1 
  2 U-Mary  'A'                                           46.28   1 
  3 New Mexico St.  'A'                                   46.33   1 
  4 Laney  'A'                                            47.07   2 
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                           47.11   1 
  6 Stanislaus State  'A'                                 47.57   2 
  7 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              48.22   1 
  8 Sacramento  'A'                                       48.42   2 
  9 Long Beach  'A'                                       50.56   2 
 10 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               56.68   2 
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                           40.82  
  2 Minnesota State  'A'                                  41.64  
  3 Stanislaus State  'A'                                 42.10  
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              42.89  
  5 Long Beach  'A'                                       43.51  
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Covarrubias, Pilar           Corre A.C.             4:40.96   2 
  2 Mariana, Martinez            Corre A.C.             4:43.72   2 
  3 Fox, Kate                    U-Mary                 4:45.12   1 
  4 Morales, Clarissa            Stanislaus S           4:48.90   1 
  5 Brocks-Hagen, Anette         Club Run Wit           4:56.31   1 
  6 Pelzer, Paradise             Cal St. Bake           5:01.73   1 
  7 Harmon, Brianna              El Camino              5:05.03   1 
  8 Sandoval, Clarisa            Sacramento             5:10.66   1 
  9 Moorehead, Jessica           Cal St. Bake           5:11.76   2 
 10 Torres, Irma                 Cal St. Bake           5:13.44   1 
 11 Valdez, Angel                Cal St. Bake           5:14.44   1 
 12 Holguin, Sonia               Cal St. Bake           5:15.93   1 
 13 Jones, Lauryn                Long Beach             5:16.30   1 
 14 Blackmon, Tori               Cal St. Bake           5:22.49   1 
 15 Bautista, Estrella           East LA                5:26.92   1 
 16 Medina, Genesis              Cal St. Bake           5:33.76   2 
 17 wisotsky, laurie             Unattached             5:35.01   2 
 18 Silva, Melody                Cal St. Dom.           5:38.32   1 
 19 Shak, Svetlana               Cal St. Los            5:42.94   2 
 20 Rodriguez, Betty             Cal St. Dom.           5:45.87   2 
 21 Diaz, Destiny                Long Beach             5:46.63   2 
 22 Munoz, Kimberly              Long Beach             5:47.43   2 
 23 Hernandez, Jovanna           Cal St. Dom.           6:03.84   2 
 24 Segrest, Heather             Cal St. Bake           6:10.52   2 
 25 Fong, Nicole                 Sacramento             6:10.97   2 
 26 Alvarado, Daisy              Cal St. Dom.           6:18.75   2 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mason              Sioux Falls            4:02.66  
  2 Lundberg, Zach               Sioux Falls            4:03.86  
  3 Cardona, Israel              El Camino              4:11.40  
  4 White, Daniel                Unattached             4:12.83  
  5 Helfgott, Jacob              El Camino              4:16.28  
  6 Quintero, Jonathan           East LA                4:18.71  
  7 Rangel, Nathan               East LA                4:19.66  
  8 Raya, Alex                   Cal St. Bake           4:21.08  
  9 Kraft, Jase                  Sioux Falls            4:22.43  
 10 Sestich, Mijo                El Camino              4:30.20  
 11 Valdez, Kenneth              El Camino              4:30.21  
 12 Rascon, Raymond              East LA                4:32.21  
 13 Perez, Alex                  Unattached             4:39.44  
 14 Lopez, Daniel                East LA                4:40.81  
 15 Garcia, Jose                 Cal St. Los            4:44.96  
 16 Hernadez, Pablo              East LA                5:01.84  
 17 Logan, Dominic               Long Beach             5:03.11  
 18 Flores, Rene                 East LA                5:05.39  
 19 Ruiz, Mathew                 East LA                5:54.03  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeJerez, Alyssabeth          Humboldt Sta             54.63   1 
  2 Smith, Jazmine               Sacramento               56.48   1 
  3 Richards, Nelecia            U-Mary                   58.80   3 
  4 Akanji, Mercy                Stanislaus S             58.84   2 
  5 Ball, Jhaylen                Cal St. Los              59.15   2 
  6 Mahgoub, Hiba                NW Missouri              59.52   1 
  7 Emhoff, Marina               Cal St. Bake             59.96   2 
  8 Murillo, Nadine              Cal St. Los            1:00.50   2 
  9 Varela, Courtney             Long Beach             1:02.84   2 
 10 Crawford, Seayanna           Long Beach             1:02.94   3 
 11 Niweigha, Tokoni             Cal St. Los            1:03.13   3 
 12 Arellano, Manasha            Stanislaus S           1:03.17   3 
 13 Wilkes, Hevin                Cal St. Dom.           1:04.37   3 
 14 Mason, Sheniya               El Camino              1:05.18   3 
 15 Powell, Angela               Long Beach             1:06.61   3 
 16 Palada, Breanna              Sacramento             1:07.02   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnell, Hunter               Colorado Min             49.70   1 
  2 Thornton, Nicholas           Track Club L             50.05   3 
  3 Bush, Juwan                  NW Missouri              50.43   1 
  4 McBride, Perry               Unattached               51.27   3 
  5 Sayaphone, Eric              Stanislaus S             51.38   1 
  6 Molina, Arreon               Cal St. Bake             51.57   1 
  7 Mitchell, M'Sai              Long Beach               52.09   1 
  8 Gomez, Manuel                Long Beach               52.61   3 
  9 Ferguson, Bradford           Long Beach               52.95   2 
 10 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City             53.29   3 
 11 Ridgeway, Evan               Long Beach               54.52   2 
 12 Toliver, Milan               Cal St. Los              55.43   2 
 -- Threlkeld, Curtis            Cal St. Bake               DNF   1 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tanesha               U-Mary                   11.84   1.2  1 
  2 Miles, J'Liyah               Cal St. Los              11.85   1.2  1 
  3 Dickerson, Kayla             Laney                    12.04   1.2  1 
  4 Lafleur, Magnolia            Unattached               12.08   1.2  6 
  5 Scott, Tanisha               New Mexico S             12.14   1.2  1 
  6 Peterson, Naomi              Stanislaus S             12.15   0.5  2 
  7 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               12.17   1.2  1 
  8 Wilson, Falon                Cal St. Bake             12.21   0.5  2 
  9 Massey, Kristen              Tiffin                   12.22   1.2  1  12.212
  9 Akanji, Michelle             Stanislaus S             12.22   2.1  3  12.212
 11 Cox, Alexei                  Western Stat             12.22   0.5  2  12.213
 12 Peoples, Alexya              Tiffin                   12.28   2.1  3 
 13 Puckett, Darian              Cal St. Los              12.29   2.1  3 
 14 Biswal, Devyani              Ottawa                   12.31   2.1  3 
 15 Maddex, Ashlea               Ottawa                   12.32   3.6  7 
 16 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                    12.37   1.2  1 
 17 Tremble, Lashira             New Mexico S             12.38   1.2  1 
 18 Harris, Zenova               NW Missouri              12.39   0.5  2 
 19 LeSure, Mariah               Cal St. Bake             12.40   2.1  3 
 20 Walker, Mariah               Cal St. Dom.             12.42   0.5  2 
 21 Holiday, Sydney              Unattached               12.52   1.2  6 
 22 Joiner, Dominique            New Mexico S             12.57   0.5  2 
 23 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                    12.60  -0.1  4 
 24 Sulaiman, Liz                Cal St. Dom.             12.64   2.1  3  12.635
 25 Willis, Sianna               Sacramento               12.64   2.1  3  12.637
 26 Masuda, Celeste              Sacramento               12.70  -0.1  4 
 27 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                    12.73  -0.1  4 
 28 Kemp, Zefora                 Cal St. Dom.             12.83  -0.1  4 
 29 Yuen, Camryn                 Norwesters               12.86   1.2  6 
 30 Venerable, Mi'Shaye          Stanislaus S             12.88   2.1  3 
 31 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                    12.94  -0.1  4 
 32 Sherrod, Kierra              Unattached               12.96   1.2  6 
 33 Larsen, Victoria             Stanislaus S             13.01   1.2  6 
 34 Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los              13.02  -0.1  4 
 35 Abdulrahmaan, Aaliyah        Long Beach               13.05  -0.2  5 
 36 Fernandes, T'Icis            Cal St. Los              13.09  -0.1  4 
 37 Mendez, Veronica             Long Beach               13.10  -0.2  5 
 38 Allen, Nia                   Cal St. Los              13.14  -0.2  5 
 39 Schweigert, Jayna            Sacramento               13.21  -0.1  4 
 40 Jacobs, Breana               Cal St. Dom.             13.39  -0.2  5 
 41 Wade, Ayanna                 Sacramento               13.56  -0.2  5 
 42 Hooper, Delorian             Long Beach               13.57  -0.2  5 
 43 Peterson, Sierra             El Camino                13.58   0.5  2 
 44 Holmes, Stacy                Cal St. Dom.             13.75  -0.2  5 
 45 Ojeda, Gaby                  Orange Coast             13.79  -0.2  5 
 46 Sykes, Thomasine             Long Beach               13.81   1.2  6 
 47 Caraballo, Ashley            Long Beach               14.06   1.2  6 
 48 Castanon, Ruth               East LA                  15.92   3.6  7 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Jullane              Saginaw Vall             10.40   3.4  1 
  2 Glor, Luxon                  U-Mary                   10.57   3.4  1 
  3 Selman, Paul                 Minnesota St             10.60   3.4  1 
  4 Johnson, Nicholas            Stanislaus S             10.73   3.0  3 
  5 Barnes, Vance                Minnesota St             10.76   3.4  1 
  6 Ogren, Tanner                Minnesota St             10.78   3.4  1 
  7 Wilson, Dale                 East LA                  10.79   4.3  5 
  8 Sandle, Michael              Minnesota St             10.80   3.4  2 
  9 Sherrills, Matthew           Cal St. Los              10.88   3.4  1 
 10 Williams, Wan'ya             Tiffin                   10.89   4.3  5 
 11 Gladney, Terrence            Stanislaus S             10.91   3.4  2 
 12 Diamond, Reid                Minnesota St             10.93   3.4  1 
 13 Scott, Clifford              Cal St. Los              10.97   3.4  2 
 14 Hill, Johnathan              Cal St. Los              11.03   3.4  2 
 15 Wright, Keshawn              Long Beach               11.08   3.0  3 
 16 Anderson, Jerrett            El Camino                11.10   3.4  2 
 17 Pickens, Dominick            McKendree                11.11   3.4  2 
 18 McCrimmon, Isaac             Stanislaus S             11.16   3.0  3 
 19 Todd, christopher            Unattached               11.26   4.3  5 
 20 Gaeta, Gabriel               Cal St. Bake             11.31   3.0  3 
 21 Jones, Mark                  Long Beach               11.33   3.4  4  11.325
 22 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj     Cal St. Los              11.33   3.4  2  11.330
 23 Peace, Terrence              Long Beach               11.47   3.4  4 
 24 Dambre, David                Orange Coast             11.48   3.0  3 
 25 Sayaphone, Eric              Stanislaus S             11.53   3.0  3 
 26 Parayno, Rey                 Orange Coast             11.64   3.4  4 
 27 White, Sukari                Unattached               11.88   3.4  4 
 28 Diaz, Cristian               Cal St. Los              12.28   3.4  4 
 29 Cuencu, Emmanuel             East LA                  12.87   3.4  4 
 -- Peters, Justin               Unattached                  FS   3.4  4 
 -- Biesma, Jason                Boston U.                   FS   3.0  3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schuette, Jaiden             U-Mary                 2:13.97   1 
  2 Erickson, Bree               U-Mary                 2:14.01   1 
  3 Allen, Megan                 Minnesota St           2:14.53   1 
  4 Kruger, Haley                Minnesota St           2:14.75   1 
  5 Hall, Ashley                 New Mexico S           2:15.78   1 
  6 Herod, Kendall               Stanislaus S           2:17.39   1 
  7 Taylor, Ericka               Cal St. Los            2:17.74   1  2:17.732
  8 Mejia, Cynthia               Stanislaus S           2:17.74   1  2:17.734
  9 Beard, Cicelya               Cal St. Los            2:17.96   1 
 10 Yescas, Julia                New Mexico S           2:18.54   1 
 11 Gillick, Tatiana             Humboldt Sta           2:20.43   1 
 12 Gilley, Kori                 Humboldt Sta           2:20.58   1 
 13 Pabla, Harleen               Stanislaus S           2:21.18   1 
 14 Holiday, Kelli               307-Unattach           2:22.94   3 
 15 Steffy, Amanda               Club Run Wit           2:23.52   2 
 16 Salazar, Leah                New Mexico S           2:23.91   2 
 17 Earle-Rouse, Ellie           Humboldt Sta           2:26.69   2 
 18 Fata, Chloe                  Club Run Wit           2:26.82   3 
 19 Buford, Akia                 Stanislaus S           2:30.35   2 
 20 Sandoval, Clarisa            Sacramento             2:34.64   2 
 21 Holiday, Lj                  307-Unattach           2:37.02   3 
 22 Johnson, Deja                Sacramento             2:37.21   3 
 23 Butler, Princess             El Camino              2:40.68   3 
 24 Holiday, Kenna               Unattached             2:41.08   3 
 25 Baldizon, Audree             Cal St. Los            2:43.59   2 
 26 Silva, Melody                Cal St. Dom.           2:47.81   2 
 27 wisotsky, laurie             Unattached             2:51.01   3 
 28 Rodriguez, Betty             Cal St. Dom.           2:52.81   2 
 29 Hernandez, Jovanna           Cal St. Dom.           2:58.55   3 
 30 Tam, Isabella                Cal St. Los            3:00.18   3 
 31 Fong, Nicole                 Sacramento             3:04.14   3 
 32 Alvarado, Daisy              Cal St. Dom.           3:07.26   3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vargas, Ramon                Stanislaus S           1:55.13   1 
  2 Hudson, Nico                 Tiffin                 1:57.40   1 
  3 Menzi, Diego                 Unattached             1:59.24   2 
  4 Carlton, Nigel               Tiffin                 1:59.94   1 
  5 Clarke, Rhomel               Stanislaus S           2:00.17   1 
  6 Rockett, DeArris             Cal St. Bake           2:01.47   1 
  7 Quintero, Jonathan           East LA                2:02.54   1 
  8 White, Daniel                Unattached             2:02.86   2 
  9 Helfgott, Jacob              El Camino              2:03.10   1 
 10 Salazar, Gerardo             Long Beach             2:03.36   2 
 11 Pena, Ricardo                Cal St. Los            2:04.38   1 
 12 Aries, Jacob                 Unattached             2:05.99   2 
 13 Ridgeway, Evan               Long Beach             2:07.27   1 
 14 Rahh, Arshaad                Unattached             2:08.02   2 
 15 Brown, Akeim                 East LA                2:09.37   2 
 16 Jenkins, Willie              Long Beach             2:09.66   1 
 17 Brown, Cameron               El Camino              2:09.76   1 
 18 Hoskins, Alex                Long Beach             2:10.13   2 
 19 Koh, Ronald                  El Camino              2:12.01   2 
 20 Vargas, Alex                 Stanislaus S           2:12.11   1 
 21 Lopez, Daniel                East LA                2:13.91   2 
 22 Rascon, Raymond              East LA                2:16.03   2 
 23 Valdez, Kenneth              El Camino              2:16.54   2 
 24 Leon, Taylor                 Long Beach             2:16.62   2 
 25 McKenzie, Isaac              Long Beach             2:19.14   2 
 26 Casterjon, Vincent           Orange Coast           2:22.91   2 
 27 Ruiz, Mathew                 East LA                2:58.75   2 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammerschmidt, Julia         U-Mary                 1:00.62   1 
  2 Huebner, Lauren              Saginaw Vall           1:01.82   1 
  3 Gummer, Elizabeth            Com. Cougars           1:02.02   1 
  4 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri            1:02.69   1 
  5 Terrell, Tianna              Western Stat           1:03.38   1 
  6 Sharon, Bailey               Western Stat           1:03.54   1 
  7 Pipion, Caprina              Stanislaus S           1:05.51   2 
  8 Taylor, Emma                 NW Missouri            1:06.34   1 
  9 Frantz, Kirsten              Unattached             1:07.51   3 
 10 Arellano, Manasha            Stanislaus S           1:08.15   2 
 11 Coleman, Savannah            New Mexico S           1:08.22   1 
 12 Champoux, Megan              Langley Must           1:08.46   3 
 13 Vera, Susannah               Cal St. Bake           1:08.71   3 
 14 McLin, Catina                Cal St. Los            1:09.77   2 
 15 Grewe, Faith                 Sacramento             1:10.92   2 
 16 Staffler, Brianna            Sacramento             1:16.65   2 
 17 McAlister, Alyssa            Sacramento             1:21.95   2 
 18 Galindo, Gabriela            Sacramento             1:22.57   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaeta, Gabriel               Cal St. Bake             53.78   1 
  2 Thiara, Noveleen             Stanislaus S             54.37   1 
  3 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                    54.39   2 
  4 Castro, Alex                 El Camino                54.60   1 
  5 Herman, Calvin               Humboldt Sta             54.83   1 
  6 Taylor, Joshua               Unattached               54.85   3 
  7 Washington, Patrick          Long Beach               54.89   2 
  8 Brakefield, Ethan            Tiffin                   55.03   1 
  9 Jackson, Kerwin              Tiffin                   55.35   1 
 10 Jeter, Joshua                Cal St. Los              55.78   1 
 11 Gomez, Manuel                Long Beach               56.69   2 
 12 Lett, Adam                   Tiffin                   57.17   2 
 13 Vargas, Josue                El Camino                57.35   2 
 14 Lightford, Reid              Cal St. Los              58.35   2 
 15 Moore, Justin                El Camino              1:00.27   3 
 16 O'Neill-Bains, jesse         Com. Cougars           1:02.21   3 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Oosterwegel, Hanneke         Northern Sta             24.52   1.4  1 
  2 Gregory, Karlona             Minnesota St             24.63   1.4  1 
  3 Smith, Jazmine               Sacramento               24.64   1.4  1 
  4 Hilburn, Mariama             Laney                    24.65   0.8  2 
  5 Heinzer, Allie               Lewis                    24.67   0.8  2 
  6 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               24.81   0.8  2 
  7 Dickerson, Kayla             Laney                    24.85   0.8  2 
  8 Parker, Adaysha              Tiffin                   24.86   3.1  3 
  9 Cox, Alexei                  Western Stat             24.91   4.5  4 
 10 Peterson, Naomi              Stanislaus S             24.95   4.5  4 
 11 Scott, Tanisha               New Mexico S             25.05   0.8  2 
 12 Nelson, Katara               New Mexico S             25.08   1.4  1 
 13 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                    25.11   0.8  2 
 14 Boyd, Iesha                  Stanislaus S             25.14   1.4  1 
 15 Joiner, Dominique            New Mexico S             25.28   3.1  3 
 16 Puckett, Darian              Cal St. Los              25.39   3.1  3 
 17 Holbrook, Brittany           Tiffin                   25.42   2.7  5 
 18 LeSure, Mariah               Cal St. Bake             25.50   4.5  4 
 19 Akanji, Michelle             Stanislaus S             25.63   3.1  3 
 20 Doss, Madison                Tiffin                   25.82   2.7  5 
 21 Kemp, Zefora                 Cal St. Dom.             25.91   4.5  4 
 22 Walker, Mariah               Cal St. Dom.             25.93   3.1  3 
 23 Willis, Sianna               Sacramento               25.99   4.5  4 
 24 Holiday, Sydney              Unattached               26.12   0.7  9 
 25 Masuda, Celeste              Sacramento               26.18   2.7  5 
 26 Akanji, Mercy                Stanislaus S             26.23   4.5  4 
 27 Schweigert, Jayna            Sacramento               26.42   2.7  5 
 28 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                    26.51   2.5  6 
 29 Mason, Sheniya               El Camino                26.66   2.5  6 
 30 Mendez, Veronica             Long Beach               26.84   2.5  6 
 31 Jenkins, Brittney            Stanislaus S             26.94   2.7  5 
 32 Johnson, Deja                Sacramento               26.97   2.1  8 
 33 Abdulrahmaan, Aaliyah        Long Beach               27.10   1.5  7 
 34 Allen, Nia                   Cal St. Los              27.16   2.5  6 
 35 Varela, Courtney             Long Beach               27.45   2.5  6 
 36 Niweigha, Tokoni             Cal St. Los              27.51   1.5  7 
 37 Jenkins, Chloe               Stanislaus S             27.54   4.5  4 
 38 Jacobs, Breana               Cal St. Dom.             27.63   1.5  7 
 39 Crawford, Seayanna           Long Beach               27.78   2.5  6 
 40 Powell, Angela               Long Beach               27.89   2.1  8 
 41 Yuen, Camryn                 Norwesters               28.00   0.7  9 
 42 Wade, Ayanna                 Sacramento               28.05   2.1  8 
 43 Sykes, Thomasine             Long Beach               28.18   2.1  8 
 44 Wilkes, Hevin                Cal St. Dom.             28.28   1.5  7 
 45 Ojeda, Gaby                  Orange Coast             28.34   1.5  7 
 46 Holmes, Stacy                Cal St. Dom.             28.73   1.5  7 
 47 Mejia, Elizabeth             Cal St. Los              31.72   2.1  8 
 48 Castanon, Ruth               East LA                  33.90   2.1  8 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Michael                Tiffin                   21.49   1.3  1 
  2 Johnson, Nicholas            Stanislaus S             21.67   2.4  3 
  3 Hildreth, Shaquille          Tiffin                   21.71   1.3  1 
  4 Gilbert, Elijah              Western Stat             21.77   1.3  1 
  5 Wilson, Dale                 East LA                  21.78   1.3  1 
  6 Hill, Johnathan              Cal St. Los              21.97   1.3  1  21.968
  7 Johnson, Joel                Unattached               21.97   1.0  6  21.970
  8 Boyd, Duane                  Tiffin                   22.02   2.0  2 
  9 Gladney, Terrence            Stanislaus S             22.09   2.0  2 
 10 Rodriguez, Itoitz            Northern Sta             22.16   2.4  3 
 11 Pitchford, Isaiah            Minnesota St             22.17   2.4  3 
 12 Lewis, Casey                 Western Stat             22.20   2.0  2 
 13 Griffith, Fabian             Unattached               22.26   1.3  1 
 14 Suber, JoVonte               Minnesota St             22.29   1.0  6 
 15 Bowers, Juan                 Saginaw Vall             22.32   2.0  2 
 16 Scott, Clifford              Cal St. Los              22.37   2.4  3 
 17 Phillips, Travon             Saginaw Vall             22.45   2.0  2 
 18 Anderson, Jerrett            El Camino                22.64   2.4  3 
 19 Schuster, John               Minnesota St             22.65   2.0  2 
 20 Williams, Wan'ya             Tiffin                   22.70   1.0  6 
 21 Abbitt, Chance               Tiffin                   22.75   1.2  4 
 22 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj     Cal St. Los              22.85   2.0  2 
 23 Oduma, Dayan                 Cal St. Bake             22.87   3.1  5 
 24 Dennis, Morris               Minnesota St             22.95   1.0  6 
 25 Pickens, Dominick            McKendree                23.03   1.2  4 
 26 Proherbs, Nygel              El Camino                23.05   1.2  4 
 27 Zandes, Nick                 Cal St. Bake             23.17   3.1  5 
 28 reddy, julian                Running Room             23.27   0.6  7 
 29 Brown, DeMario               Cal St. Bake             23.46   1.2  4 
 30 Jones, Mark                  Long Beach               23.49   1.2  4 
 31 Dambre, David                Orange Coast             23.79   3.1  5 
 32 Parayno, Rey                 Orange Coast             23.89   3.1  5 
 33 Toliver, Milan               Cal St. Los              24.34   3.1  5 
 34 Martin, Malik                Cal St. Los              24.61   2.4  3 
 35 Diaz, Cristian               Cal St. Los              25.12   1.0  6 
 36 Cuencu, Emmanuel             East LA                  26.40   1.0  6 
 37 Brown, Akeim                 East LA                  26.73   0.6  7 
 38 Oviedo Chairez, Christop     Unattached               28.63   0.6  7 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Erin                  Minnesota St          17:40.72  
  2 Hernandez, Clarisa           Cal St. Los           19:10.97  
  3 Loyola, Jasmine              Sacramento            19:30.67  
  4 Ayala, Alyssa                Sacramento            19:48.89  
  5 Steimer-Barragan, Ariell     Cal St. Los           20:12.00  
  6 Hernandez, Laura             Cal St. Los           20:29.07  
  7 Bautista, Estrella           East LA               20:39.68  
  8 Shak, Svetlana               Cal St. Los           21:36.62  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rangel, Nathan               East LA               16:05.36  
  2 Aries, Jacob                 Unattached            16:09.15  
  3 Martinez, Joseph             Orange Coast          16:45.49  
  4 Goldman, Cole                El Camino             17:21.41  
  5 Hernadez, Pablo              East LA               19:02.71  
  6 Flores, Rene                 East LA               19:05.31  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Club Run With Us  'A'                                   DNF  
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya                Ottawa                   6.01m  -1.0  19-08.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) 6.01m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4) 5.92m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.0)
  2 Miles, J'Liyah               Cal St. Los              5.98m  -1.0  19-07.50 
     5.40m(-0.2) 5.65m(-1.5) 5.43m(-4.4) 5.24m(0.2) 5.52m(-1.4) 5.98m(-1.0)
  3 Puckett, Brieanna            Minnesota St             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.56m(-2.0) 5.76m(0.4) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 5.61m(-0.6)
  4 Jansen, Caroline             Msu-Moorhead             5.72m  -0.9  18-09.25 
     5.64m(-0.5) 5.72m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9) 5.62m(-0.1) 5.59m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2)
  5 Wilson, Falon                Cal St. Bake             5.70m  -0.7  18-08.50 
     5.50m(0.2) 5.31m(-0.2) 5.57m(-0.2) 5.70m(-0.7) 5.54m(-0.6) 5.52m(-1.1)
  6 Carr, Jada                   Sioux Falls              5.67m  -1.0  18-07.25 
     5.51m(-0.3) 5.67m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7)
  7 Vance, Nia                   Laney                    5.53m  -1.5  18-01.75 
     5.53m(-1.5) 5.39m(-0.1) 5.27m(-0.3) 5.52m(-0.2) 5.30m(-1.5) 5.35m(-1.3)
  8 Brown, Brittany              Laney                    5.49m  -0.6  18-00.25 
     5.49m(-0.6) 5.23m(-0.2) 5.41m(-1.4) 5.30m(-0.1) 4.84m(-0.2) 5.34m(-1.8)
  9 Reiner, Bailey               Msu-Moorhead             5.40m  -1.7  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.1) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 5.22m(-0.3) 5.25m(-1.1)
 10 Jones, Ciara                 McKendree                5.38m  -0.4  17-08.00 
     3.11m(-0.4) 5.15m(-1.6) 5.38m(-0.4)         
 11 Venerable, Mi'Shaye          Stanislaus S             5.34m  -0.4  17-06.25 
     5.25m(-0.2) 5.34m(-0.4) 5.03m(-0.7)         
 12 Taylor, Keanu                Lewis                    5.16m  -0.3  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3)         
 13 Schweigert, Jayna            Sacramento               5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-0.3) 4.85m(-1.2) 5.01m(-0.4)         
 14 Sulaiman, Liz                Cal St. Dom.             5.11m   0.2  16-09.25 
     4.97m(-1.0) 5.07m(-0.8) 5.11m(0.2)         
 15 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            El Camino               J5.11m  -1.4  16-09.25 
     4.82m(+0.0) 5.11m(-1.4) 4.97m(-0.5)         
 16 Diggs, Oscshivella           West Los Ang             4.95m  -0.8  16-03.00 
     4.59m(-1.2) 4.95m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.7)         
 17 Fernandes, T'Icis            Cal St. Los              4.94m  -0.2  16-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.94m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7)         
 18 McKee, Rebecca               McKendree                4.90m  -0.1  16-01.00 
     4.84m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4) 4.90m(-0.1)         
 19 Johnson, Antaniece           El Camino                4.76m  -0.4  15-07.50 
     4.76m(-0.4) 4.69m(-0.7) 4.69m(-1.6)         
 20 Ramos, Chloe                 Cal St. Dom.             4.58m  -0.8  15-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.8) 4.56m(-0.4)         
 21 Grewe, Faith                 Sacramento               4.13m  -1.2  13-06.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.13m(-1.2) 4.13m(-2.1)         
 22 Mason, Sheniya               El Camino                2.97m  -0.5   9-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 2.97m(-0.5)         
 -- Hamilton, Damaris            Cal St. Los               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Stille, Julia                Toronto                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jullane              Saginaw Vall             7.05m  -0.1  23-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 7.05m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Glor, Luxon                  U-Mary                   7.02m  -0.8  23-00.50 
     6.75m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 6.58m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 7.02m(-0.8)
  3 Sandle, Michael              Minnesota St             6.95m   0.2  22-09.75 
     6.57m(-0.4) 6.95m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Campbell, Alex               Minnesota St             6.91m  -0.5  22-08.00 
     6.91m(-0.5) 6.75m(-0.2) 6.85m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Hancock, Scott               Ottawa                   6.79m  -1.5  22-03.50 
     6.73m(0.2) 6.79m(-1.5) 6.75m(-1.8) 6.67m(0.7) 4.86m(-0.1) 6.75m(-1.4)
  6 Biesma, Jason                Boston U.                6.58m  -1.8  21-07.25 
     6.46m(-0.1) 6.40m(-0.3) 6.36m(0.2) 6.34m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 6.58m(-1.8)
  7 Flores, Joselito             Cal St. Bake             6.57m   0.2  21-06.75 
     6.13m(-1.5) 6.04m(-0.8) 6.57m(0.2) 6.21m(-0.1) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.27m(0.8)
  8 Hagen, Evan                  Sioux Falls              6.55m   0.6  21-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 6.47m(-0.1) 6.55m(0.6) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.8)
  9 Collier, Peter               Toronto                  6.50m  -0.5  21-04.00 
     6.50m(-0.5) 5.10m(-0.1) 6.27m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree       Western Stat             6.42m  -0.4  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.7)           
 10 Fobel, Justin                Unattached               6.42m   0.2  21-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.42m(0.2)         
 12 Calderon-Pitchford, Elij     Minnesota St             6.28m  -0.5  20-07.25 
     6.28m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5)         
 13 Morel, Zach                  Unattached               6.24m  -0.2  20-05.75 
     PASS      6.24m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
 14 Bell, Daniel                 West Los Ang             6.23m  -1.9  20-05.25 
     6.15m(-0.5) 6.23m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.2)         
 15 Black, Sam                   Saginaw Vall             6.16m  -0.1  20-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 6.16m(-0.1)           
 16 Enrile, Keith                Cal St. Los              6.06m  -1.2  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.90m(-0.9)         
 17 Atkins, Derrick              Cal St. Los              6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     6.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) PASS(-1.8)         
 18 Proherbs, Nygel              El Camino                5.98m  -2.1  19-07.50 
     5.98m(-2.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.13m(-0.1)         
 19 Anderson, Jerrett            El Camino                5.75m  -0.3  18-10.50 
     5.11m(-0.3) 3.10m(-0.1) 5.75m(-0.3)         
 20 Toliver, Milan               Cal St. Los              5.64m  -0.2  18-06.00 
     5.51m(-0.4) 5.64m(-0.2) 5.62m(+0.0)         
 21 Oviedo Chairez, Christop     Unattached               4.61m  -0.4  15-01.50 
     4.50m(-0.5) 4.61m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5)         
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Nia                   Laney                   11.73m   0.3  38-06.00 
     11.59m(0.2) 11.71m(0.3) 11.66m(0.5) 11.36m(0.1) FOUL(0.6) 11.73m(0.3)
  2 Jansen, Caroline             Msu-Moorhead            11.46m   0.7  37-07.25 
     11.33m(0.2) 11.26m(0.8) 11.13m(0.2) 10.96m(0.2) 11.40m(0.3) 11.46m(0.7)
  3 Jordan, Jocelyn              New Mexico S            11.32m   0.2  37-01.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.32m(0.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5) 11.16m(0.1)
  4 Hamilton, Damaris            Cal St. Los             11.22m   1.1  36-09.75 
     10.73m(+0.0) 10.86m(0.5) 10.82m(0.3) 11.10m(0.3) 11.08m(1.1) 11.22m(1.1)
  5 Gielink, Emma                Tiffin                  10.94m   0.7  35-10.75 
     10.92m(0.8) 10.94m(0.7) 10.56m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Schumacher, Rachel           Minnesota St            10.91m   0.5  35-09.50 
     10.81m(0.2) 10.91m(0.5) 10.54m(0.5) 10.44m(0.1) 10.41m(0.3) 10.57m(0.2)
  7 Johnson, Antaniece           El Camino               10.13m   0.7  33-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.55m(0.3) 9.64m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.13m(0.7) FOUL(1.9)
  8 Cody, Ivery                  El Camino                9.77m   0.4  32-00.75 
     9.39m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 9.20m(1.3) FOUL(0.1) 9.66m(0.5) 9.77m(0.4)
 -- Diggs, Oscshivella           West Los Ang              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0)           
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon-Pitchford, Elij     Minnesota St            14.84m   0.1  48-08.25 
     14.84m(0.1) 14.60m(+0.0) 14.36m(0.2) 14.27m(+0.0) 14.13m(+0.0) 14.36m(0.4)
  2 Kylon, Lincoln               Unattached              13.88m   0.1  45-06.50 
     13.88m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  3 Bell, Daniel                 West Los Ang            13.60m   0.2  44-07.50 
     13.47m(0.3) 13.60m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.57m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.14m(0.2)
  4 Fobel, Justin                Unattached              13.31m   1.0  43-08.00 
     13.09m(0.5) 13.31m(1.0) 13.31m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Atkins, Derrick              Cal St. Los             13.16m  +0.0  43-02.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 12.41m(0.1) 12.88m(+0.0) 12.99m(0.1) 13.16m(+0.0)
  6 Watson, Brady                Saginaw Vall            13.11m   0.2  43-00.25 
     13.11m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 12.90m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  7 Toliver, Milan               Cal St. Los             12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
     12.76m(+0.0) 12.75m(0.3) 12.77m(0.3) 12.70m(0.3) 12.79m(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0)
  8 VanderVeeen, Noah            Saginaw Vall            12.41m   0.6  40-08.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 12.41m(0.6) 12.13m(0.2) 12.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1)
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Khadiya       Minnesota St             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Keyarha              New Mexico S             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ziolkowski, Brianna          Minnesota St            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Schumacher, Rachel           Minnesota St             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Farmer, Kayli                New Mexico S            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            El Camino               J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Earle-Rouse, Ellie           Humboldt Sta            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Smith, Hannah                New Mexico S            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Vera, Susannah               Cal St. Bake            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Shepard, Franchesca          Stanislaus S             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Fochesato, Anna              Saginaw Vall            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Holbrook, Brittany           Tiffin                  J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Beattie, Petrice             Stanislaus S                NH            
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Staffler, Brianna            Sacramento                  NH            
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeCock, Jeff                 Minnesota St             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Alex               Minnesota St            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Deshonn               Northern Sta            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                    1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Black, Sam                   Saginaw Vall             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Thurman, London              Minnesota St            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Mackedanz, Sam               U-Mary                   1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 VanderVeeen, Noah            Saginaw Vall             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Watson, Brady                Saginaw Vall             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Zandes, Nick                 Cal St. Bake             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.84 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Burrows, Cameron             Tiffin                      NH            
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McKinley, Justin             Cal St. Bake                NH            
     1.72 1.77 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crandall, Courtney           Sioux Falls              4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.26 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wirkus, Faryn                Minnesota St             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Linder, Hannah               Sioux Falls              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Muller, Megan                Sioux Falls             J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Spitz, Josie                 Sioux Falls              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Finch, Julianne              Cal St. Bake             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mitchell, Brittany           NW Missouri             J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Stanford, Jayme              Stanislaus S             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Peykar, Ashley               Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Sommers, Paige               Unattached              J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Salmon, Brittany             Toronto                     NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                       NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Abe, Marie                   El Camino                   NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Sherif, Amina                Toronto                     NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenman, Scott              Sioux Falls              5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.96 5.11 5.21 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bowers, Davis                Tiffin                   4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.96 5.11 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Foley, David                 Sherbrooke               4.86m   15-11.25 
     4.66 4.86 5.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Pust, Ryan                   Stanislaus S             4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.81 4.96 
       XO  XXX 
  5 DeHaai, Gavin                Sioux Falls              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Holley, Marcus               Lewis                    4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Zandes, Nick                 Cal St. Bake            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 DeJong, Connor               Sioux Falls             J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kulhanek, Jacob              Saginaw Vall             4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Williams, Elijah             El Camino                4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dyrek, Ariel                 Unattached              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Largent, Zayn                Stanislaus S                NH            
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Cornwell, Dylan              Tiffin                      NH            
     4.96 
      XXX 
 -- Zebedee, Jacob               Sioux Falls                 NH            
     4.96 
      XXX 
 -- Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                       NH            
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gran, Jagger                 Sioux Falls                 NH            
     4.96 
      XXX 
 -- Jensen, Chase                Sioux Falls                 NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porlier Langlois, Alex       Sherbrooke              15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                   13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.69m
  3 Oliver, Ariel                Humboldt Sta            13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.97m  13.54m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  13.50m
  4 Stutely, Taylor              New Mexico S            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.27m  12.58m  FOUL  12.19m  12.48m  12.57m
  5 Newton, Monae                Sacramento              12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  11.91m
  6 Spencer, Cortesha            McKendree               11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.45m  11.86m  11.23m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL
  7 Ostrem, Ashley               Sioux Falls             11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL  10.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dail, Avery                  Cal St. Los             11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.45m  11.24m
 10 Napier-Winebark, Alexand     New Mexico S            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.95m  11.00m  10.26m         
 11 Moses, Janessa               Sacramento              10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  10.50m         
 12 Lowther, Breanna             Stanislaus S            10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  FOUL         
 13 Tran, Karina                 Cal St. Los              9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.14m  9.01m         
 14 Bohay, Larissa               Long Beach               9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.87m  8.51m         
 15 Guzman, Averie-Alice         Cal St. Los              9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.77m  9.00m  9.28m         
 16 Tabatabai, Taraneh           Cal St. Los              9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.36m  8.77m  9.09m         
 17 Zolozabal, Cassie            Cal St. Los              8.86m   29-01.00 
      7.84m  8.86m  8.74m         
 18 Jones, Kaylanee              Cal St. Dom.             8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.58m  8.65m  8.83m         
 19 Killion, Diamond             West Los Ang             8.67m   28-05.50 
      7.57m  8.33m  8.67m         
 20 Contreras, Marlene           Long Beach               7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.22m  7.69m  7.82m         
 21 Medrano, Oliva               East LA                  7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.57m  7.42m  7.64m         
 22 Allen, Krystal               Cal St. Dom.             7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.42m  6.78m  7.05m         
 -- Graves, Rachel               Cal St. Los               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Omar                Cal St. Los             15.82m   51-11.00 
      14.95m  15.02m  15.72m  15.13m  14.83m  15.82m
  2 Pearce, Ryan                 McKendree               15.51m   50-10.75 
      14.95m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL
  3 Kelly, Ryan                  Saginaw Vall            15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.79m  15.33m  15.31m  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Morrow, Ben                  Saginaw Vall            15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.01m  14.89m  15.04m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hagene, Chase                McKendree               14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.17m  14.99m  14.96m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL
  6 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                   14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  14.05m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cardinal, Alexis             Sherbrooke              14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.44m  14.13m  14.44m  1.25m  FOUL  14.73m
  8 Osowski, Lucas               Northern Sta            14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  13.73m  14.72m  FOUL
  9 Sheppard, Derrick            Sioux Falls             14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.33m  14.40m  14.67m  FOUL
 10 Wirtz, Emmett                Cal St. Bake            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.49m         
 11 Mendez, Luis                 Cal St. Bake            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  12.85m  FOUL         
 12 Mostafavi, Amir              Stanislaus S            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Walker, Alex-Lamar           Stanislaus S            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  12.17m  FOUL         
 14 Hernandez, Peter             Stanislaus S            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.52m         
 15 Hackney, Christian           Northwest Ch            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.18m  11.12m  11.40m         
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porlier Langlois, Alex       Sherbrooke              47.12m     154-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                   43.42m     142-05 
      40.55m  41.44m  43.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dubois, Ariane               Sherbrooke              42.43m     139-02 
      FOUL  42.43m  39.93m  40.06m  36.75m  40.71m
  4 Ostrem, Ashley               Sioux Falls             40.95m     134-04 
      36.92m  37.55m  37.70m  39.59m  FOUL  40.95m
  5 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   39.82m     130-08 
      35.83m  FOUL  FOUL  37.28m  FOUL  39.82m
  6 Ramirez, Nicole              Long Beach              34.68m     113-09 
      30.97m  33.77m  34.68m  FOUL  FOUL  31.98m
  7 Spencer, Cortesha            McKendree               34.05m     111-08 
      34.05m  FOUL  FOUL  31.96m  30.02m  25.66m
  8 Graves, Rachel               Cal St. Los             33.67m     110-05 
      31.19m  FOUL  31.98m  30.90m  33.67m  FOUL
  9 Dail, Avery                  Cal St. Los             32.80m     107-07 
      32.53m  32.80m  32.78m  32.74m  FOUL  32.16m
 10 Tabatabai, Taraneh           Cal St. Los             28.44m      93-04 
      27.46m  28.44m  27.89m            
 11 Guzman, Averie-Alice         Cal St. Los             28.42m      93-03 
      28.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Bohay, Larissa               Long Beach              25.72m      84-04 
      25.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Zolozabal, Cassie            Cal St. Los             25.64m      84-01 
      25.64m  24.29m  FOUL           
 14 Jones, Kaylanee              Cal St. Dom.            24.99m      82-00 
      FOUL  24.99m  24.16m           
 15 Contreras, Marlene           Long Beach              23.31m      76-06 
      FOUL  23.31m  FOUL            
 16 Tran, Karina                 Cal St. Los             20.33m      66-08 
      20.33m  19.18m  FOUL           
 17 Medrano, Oliva               East LA                 19.42m      63-08 
      19.31m  19.42m  FOUL           
 -- Mulhall, Kim                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Garage Stren            63.82m     209-04 
      61.02m  FOUL  63.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pearce, Ryan                 McKendree               49.74m     163-02 
      49.74m  47.67m  48.57m  FOUL  FOUL  48.09m
  3 Hagene, Chase                McKendree               48.81m     160-02 
      47.28m  48.81m  FOUL  47.06m  45.68m  45.03m
  4 Cardinal, Alexis             Sherbrooke              46.06m     151-01 
      43.36m  43.68m  46.06m  45.09m  45.25m  FOUL
  5 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                   43.11m     141-05 
      37.50m  40.85m  FOUL  FOUL  43.11m  41.29m
  6 Edwards, Omar                Cal St. Los             41.21m     135-02 
      37.11m  39.91m  41.21m  38.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sheppard, Derrick            Sioux Falls             39.19m     128-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.19m  FOUL  FOUL  37.20m
  8 Mendez, Luis                 Cal St. Bake            38.57m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.57m  FOUL  36.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Biesma, Jason                Boston U.               36.79m     120-08 
      FOUL  33.65m  36.79m  35.54m  35.93m  FOUL
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Samantha            Unattached              56.46m     185-03 
      56.46m  55.87m  55.95m  53.35m  54.14m  FOUL
  2 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   48.49m     159-01 
      FOUL  46.50m  48.49m  46.02m  FOUL  48.22m
  3 Lugo, Micaiah                Cal St. Bake            46.54m     152-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dubois, Ariane               Sherbrooke              46.17m     151-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.17m  45.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dail, Avery                  Cal St. Los             42.81m     140-05 
      42.81m  FOUL  39.37m  FOUL  40.54m  42.02m
  6 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                   42.49m     139-05 
      FOUL  41.58m  42.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zolozabal, Cassie            Cal St. Los             35.32m     115-10 
      27.32m  34.81m  35.32m  32.63m  FOUL  31.15m
  8 Medrano, Oliva               East LA                 34.95m     114-08 
      33.43m  34.51m  34.95m  34.51m  32.18m  33.81m
  9 Graves, Rachel               Cal St. Los             32.12m     105-04 
      32.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ramirez, Nicole              Long Beach              31.83m     104-05 
      31.83m  FOUL  28.77m            
 11 Bohay, Larissa               Long Beach              29.69m      97-05 
      29.69m  29.05m  22.79m           
 12 Jones, Kaylanee              Cal St. Dom.            25.75m      84-06 
      24.33m  25.75m  FOUL           
 -- Contreras, Marlene           Long Beach                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cueto, Arnaldo               Unattached              58.38m     191-06 
      55.82m  57.38m  58.38m  57.53m  57.76m  FOUL
  2 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                   57.71m     189-04 
      56.99m  FOUL  FOUL  57.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sheppard, Derrick            Sioux Falls             49.24m     161-06 
      45.72m  48.88m  48.95m  46.48m  47.31m  49.24m
  4 Song, Kyong                  Unattached              49.03m     160-10 
      FOUL  46.51m  49.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Osowski, Lucas               Northern Sta            47.06m     154-05 
      40.92m  44.97m  44.55m  47.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wirtz, Emmett                Cal St. Bake            46.20m     151-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.42m  45.33m  46.20m  FOUL
  7 Do, Sam (Kimson)             Cal St. Los             45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  FOUL  41.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mendez, Luis                 Cal St. Bake            38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.78m  38.01m  34.55m  38.89m
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dell, Bailey                 Northwest Ch            47.36m     155-04 
      45.35m  FOUL  47.36m  43.36m  46.09m  45.63m
  2 Laures, Shelley              NW Missouri             42.54m     139-07 
      FOUL  38.67m  35.90m  35.15m  40.63m  42.54m
  3 Clark, Nicole                El Camino               41.46m     136-00 
      36.06m  41.46m  38.00m  36.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hopkins, Nicole              NW Missouri             41.20m     135-02 
      41.20m  37.65m  39.45m  39.65m  39.86m  39.52m
  5 Nelson, Madeleine            Northwest Ch            40.93m     134-03 
      FOUL  35.01m  36.25m  40.93m  FOUL  38.72m
  6 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi     Saint-Lauren            39.27m     128-10 
      36.67m  37.26m  39.27m  37.39m  37.70m  36.08m
  7 Kloss, Leah                  McKendree               35.15m     115-04 
      32.31m  FOUL  33.31m  35.14m  35.15m  FOUL
  8 Larsen, Victoria             Stanislaus S            34.73m     113-11 
      30.51m  33.66m  31.76m  34.73m  32.94m  34.27m
  9 Ostrem, Ashley               Sioux Falls             34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  33.57m  30.83m  28.18m  29.53m  30.95m
 10 Cohn, Linda                  Unattached              31.40m     103-00 
      29.84m  31.40m  31.19m         
 11 Shepard, Franchesca          Stanislaus S            30.84m     101-02 
      30.84m  27.31m  28.70m         
 12 Oosterwegel, Hanneke         Northern Sta            24.68m      81-00 
      21.73m  24.66m  24.68m         
 13 Guzman, Averie-Alice         Cal St. Los             23.58m      77-04 
      20.42m  23.21m  23.58m           
 14 Ramos, Chloe                 Cal St. Dom.            23.12m      75-10 
      23.12m  18.25m  17.13m         
 15 Contreras, Marlene           Long Beach              22.50m      73-10 
      FOUL  22.50m  FOUL         
 16 Ramirez, Nicole              Long Beach              21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  19.25m            
 17 Jacobs, Breana               Cal St. Dom.            21.02m      68-11 
      19.61m  18.17m  21.02m         
 18 Tran, Karina                 Cal St. Los             17.40m      57-01 
      17.04m  17.19m  17.40m         
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benavides, Alec              Cal St. Bake            58.25m     191-01 
      54.05m  54.94m  58.25m  49.69m  50.50m  46.01m
  2 Hackney, Aaron               Unattached              54.95m     180-03 
      54.95m  FOUL  FOUL  51.96m  FOUL  52.18m
  3 Hackney, Christian           Northwest Ch            54.83m     179-11 
      41.06m  51.87m  53.62m  FOUL  52.94m  54.83m
  4 Bisson Desrosier, Gabrie     Sherbrooke              53.85m     176-08 
      53.85m  4.23m  47.74m  49.44m  48.89m   
  5 Black, Sam                   Saginaw Vall            52.77m     173-01 
      48.91m  48.43m  52.77m  FOUL  47.51m  47.90m
  6 Beckemeyer, Jacob            NW Missouri             52.36m     171-09 
      45.33m  52.36m  FOUL  49.29m  50.20m  FOUL
  7 Heinemann, Kevin             El Camino               50.82m     166-09 
      50.82m  49.52m  46.88m  47.71m  46.67m  FOUL
  8 Walker, Alex-Lamar           Stanislaus S            49.41m     162-01 
      49.41m  44.53m  45.34m  43.21m  FOUL  42.91m
  9 Miller, Klayton              Stanislaus S            48.98m     160-08 
      48.86m  46.79m  44.44m  FOUL  FOUL  48.98m
 10 Renteria, David              Cal St. Los             46.28m     151-10 
      45.30m  44.05m  46.28m         
 11 Heinemann, Travis            El Camino               44.44m     145-10 
      44.44m  44.06m  44.44m         
 12 shea, Michael                Unattached              40.70m     133-06 
      38.90m  40.70m  39.81m         
advertisement