Geico Banner 2014-15
ALL SPORTS LISTING

Licensed to Pomona College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 07:40 PM
       31st Annual Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2017 - 4/8/2017        
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 de Liz, Tamiris              Institute ZB             12.02   0.1  1 
  2 Springall, Shaye             Unattached               12.14   0.1  1 
  3 Jones, Cydnie                Azusa Pacific            12.20   0.1  1 
  4 Abraham, Tyra                Claremont-M-S            12.22   0.1  1 
  5 Beasley, Tyrana              Csu Dom.Hills            12.26   0.3  2 
  6 Ellis, Gabrielle             Pepperdine               12.29   0.3  2 
  7 Walker, Mariah               Csu Dom.Hills            12.31   0.3  2 
  8 LaBare, Paige                Biola                    12.35   1.0  3 
  9 Deadwiler, Camille           Unattached               12.38   0.1  1 
 10 Sulaiman, Liz                Csu Dom.Hills            12.40   2.0  7 
 11 Yudelevitch, Emma            Occidental               12.42   1.0  3 
 11 Wilson, Falon                Csu Bakersfield          12.42   0.3  2 
 11 Green, Peyton                Southern Utah            12.42   1.0  3 
 11 Russell, Mia                 Southern Utah            12.42   0.4  4 
 15 Graves, Tyla                 Cal Poly Pomona          12.48   0.3  2 
 16 Evans, D'Oni                 Concordia Univ.          12.50  -1.1  5 
 17 Porter, LaShauna             Occidental               12.53   0.4  4 
 18 Oliver, Jasmine              Csu San Marcos           12.56  -1.1  5 
 19 Schulhofer, Avery            UC San Diego             12.57   0.3  2 
 20 Watson, Sinclair             Csu San B'Dino           12.58   0.3  2 
 21 LeSure, Mariah               Csu Bakersfield          12.59   1.0  3 
 22 Ramos, Jasmine               Redlands                 12.61   0.4  4 
 23 Kalpakjian, Carissa          Biola                    12.62   2.0  7 
 24 Parker, Bobbi                Southern Utah            12.64   0.4  4 
 25 Cordoba, Ana                 Cal Lutheran             12.72  -1.1  5 
 25 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               12.72   0.3  2 
 27 Agcaoili, Bridgitte          Cal Poly Pomona          12.73   0.4  4 
 27 Greenlaw, Alisha             Cal Poly Pomona          12.73   0.6  6 
 29 Ayers, Decontee              Vanguard                 12.74  -1.1  5 
 30 Widmer, Jolene               Csu San Marcos           12.77   2.0  7 
 31 Matthews, Taylor             Csu San B'Dino           12.78   0.4  4 
 32 Gillon, Tiahna               La Verne                 12.79   0.6  6 
 33 Brooks, Sophie               Redlands                 12.80   2.0  7 
 33 Dorriz, Gloria               Rucker Inter TC          12.80   0.4  4 
 35 Griffin, Jade                La Verne                 12.82   2.0  7 
 35 Silsbee, Samantha            Point Loma               12.82  -1.1  5 
 37 Butler, Savannah             MidAmerica Naza.         12.83   1.0  3 
 38 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma               12.87   2.0  7 
 38 Weldon, Kelly                UC San Diego             12.87   2.0  7 
 40 Esquivel, Andrea             Baja Califor             12.88   0.6  6 
 41 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental               12.89   3.5  8 
 42 Williams, Hannah             Cal Poly Pomona          12.94   0.4  4 
 43 King, Emma                   Cal Lutheran             12.95   2.0  7 
 43 Bond, Alesha                 Westmont                 12.95   3.5  8 
 45 Gordy, Juliet                Unattached               12.97  -1.1  5 
 46 Che, Mandy                   UC San Diego             12.98   0.6  6 
 47 Cockburn, Rachel             Occidental               12.99   2.3  9 
 48 Cormier, Alexandra           La Verne                 13.05   3.5  8 
 49 Wu, Gianna                   Pomona-Pitzer            13.06   3.5  8 
 49 Venegas, Taylor              Biola                    13.06   3.9 11 
 51 Young (T46), Deja            U.S. Paralympics         13.07   0.1  1 
 52 Thompson, Tess               The Masters              13.10   3.5  8 
 53 Lopez Valles, Ximena         Unattached               13.12   2.3  9 
 54 Griffin, Ramia               Vanguard                 13.20   3.5  8 
 55 Wacker, Amber                Azusa Pacific            13.21   0.6  6 
 56 Dunn, Amoya                  Csu San B'Dino           13.28   2.3  9 
 57 JonesMitchell, Nirel         Claremont-M-S            13.30  -1.1  5 
 58 Taylor, Loreal               Csu Dom.Hills            13.32   0.6  6 
 58 McHugh, Kelly                Pomona-Pitzer            13.32   2.3  9 
 60 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Kar     Unattached               13.38   2.3  9 
 61 Holmes, Stacy                Csu Dom.Hills            13.41   2.3  9 
 61 Kozlowski, Rebecca           Cal Lutheran             13.41   3.9 11 
 63 Maple Hern?ndez, Sophia      Baja Califor             13.42   0.6  6 
 64 Adelman, Olivia              Occidental               13.46   3.9 11 
 65 Engelland, Emma              Pepperdine               13.49   2.3  9 
 65 Pratt, Khetsi                Occidental               13.49   0.8 10 
 67 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                    13.64   0.8 10 
 68 Ayanbeku (T44), Femita       U.S. Paralympics         13.77   2.3  9 
 68 Watt, Amy                    Pomona-Pitzer            13.77   0.8 10 
 70 Simpson, Witley              Csu San B'Dino           13.79   0.8 10 
 71 Morrison, Aliyhana           Csu San B'Dino           14.09   0.8 10 
 72 Villalpando, Sandra          Club Atletic             14.21   3.9 11 
 73 Wagner, Hannah               Occidental               14.28   0.8 10 
 73 Page, Cheyenne               La Verne                 14.28   3.9 11 
 75 Lui, Alison                  Caltech                  15.26   3.9 11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fukushima, Chisato           Unattached               23.60  -1.0  1 
  2 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                   23.80  -1.0  1 
  3 Courseault, Brie             Fresno Pacific           24.29   1.4  3 
  4 Abraham, Tyra                Claremont-M-S            24.36   1.4  3 
  5 Connell, Isabelle            Pepperdine               24.43  -1.0  1 
  6 Robertson, Jazmine           Azusa Pacific            24.50   1.6  4 
  7 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters              24.74  -1.0  1 
  8 Scott-Goss, Zoe              Concordia Univ.          24.82   0.3  2 
  9 Russell, Mia                 Southern Utah            24.98   0.3  2 
 10 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               25.03   0.3  2 
 11 Beasley, Tyrana              Csu Dom.Hills            25.10   0.3  2 
 12 Walker, Jaylah               Azusa Pacific            25.19   1.6  4 
 13 Green, Peyton                Southern Utah            25.26  -1.0  1 
 14 Omahen, Emily                Univ. of Windsor         25.34   1.4  3 
 14 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               25.34   0.3  2 
 16 Watson, Sinclair             Csu San B'Dino           25.41   0.3  2 
 17 Walker, Mariah               Csu Dom.Hills            25.49   1.6  4 
 18 Williams, Xjaedah            Cal Poly Pomona          25.52   1.4  3 
 19 Saltz, Linnea                Southern Utah            25.53   0.6  7 
 20 Dettman, Devony              Csu San Marcos           25.55  -0.3  6 
 21 LeSure, Mariah               Csu Bakersfield          25.61  -0.3  6 
 22 Oliver, Jasmine              Csu San Marcos           25.64   0.9  5 
 22 Clarck, Breanna              Usoc-Cv                  25.64   1.4  3 
 24 Miller, Ravyn                Cal Poly Pomona          25.67   1.6  4 
 25 Silsbee, Samantha            Point Loma               25.78   2.1  8 
 25 Dean, Anna                   Azusa Pacific            25.78   1.6  4 
 27 Dalton, Carly                Southern Utah            25.82   0.5 10 
 28 Aupiu, Ayzha                 Azusa Pacific            25.86   0.9  5 
 28 Schulhofer, Avery            UC San Diego             25.86   1.6  4 
 30 Simmons, China               Southern Utah            25.90   2.1  8 
 31 LaBare, Paige                Biola                    25.92   0.9  5 
 32 Kalpakjian, Carissa          Biola                    25.95   0.6  7 
 32 Gordy, Juliet                Unattached               25.95   0.6  7 
 34 Padilla, Marisa              UC San Diego             25.99   0.6  7 
 34 Chalmers, Jackie             UC San Diego             25.99  -0.3  6 
 36 Williams, Hannah             Cal Poly Pomona          26.02   1.4  3 
 36 Springall, Shaye             Unattached               26.02   0.3  2 
 38 Wyckoff, Lauren              Csu San Marcos           26.03   2.2  9 
 39 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Azusa Pacific            26.12  -0.3  6 
 40 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma               26.21   2.1  8 
 41 Weldon, Kelly                UC San Diego             26.22   0.9  5 
 42 Ramos, Jasmine               Redlands                 26.23   0.6  7 
 43 Kemp, Zefora                 Csu Dom.Hills            26.24   0.9  5 
 44 Evans, D'Oni                 Concordia Univ.          26.26   2.1  8 
 45 Butler, Savannah             MidAmerica Naza.         26.27   1.6  4 
 46 Kehr, Laura                  Southern Utah            26.28   0.9  5 
 47 Jimenez, Flor  Abril         Baja Califor             26.29  -0.3  6 
 48 White, Demi                  Point Loma               26.30   2.2  9 
 49 Parker, Bobbi                Southern Utah            26.36   0.9  5 
 50 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pomona          26.40   2.2  9 
 51 Rodriguez, Claudia           Pepperdine               26.42   2.1  8 
 52 Ortiz, Lea                   Csu San Marcos           26.43   0.1 15 
 53 Brooks, Sophie               Redlands                 26.46   2.1  8 
 54 Widmer, Jolene               Csu San Marcos           26.49   2.1  8 
 55 Wacker, Amber                Azusa Pacific            26.69   0.5 10 
 56 Matthews, Taylor             Csu San B'Dino           26.70  -0.3  6 
 57 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental               26.82  -0.3 11 
 58 Theiler, Mackenzie           MidAmerica Naza.         26.92   0.1 15 
 59 Thompson, Tess               The Masters              26.96   0.5 10 
 60 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               27.06   2.1  8 
 61 Cassinerio, Gianna           Fresno Pacific           27.12  -0.3 11 
 62 Ayers, Decontee              Vanguard                 27.16   2.2  9 
 63 Dunne, Isabelle              Occidental               27.26   0.5 10 
 64 Sulaiman, Liz                Csu Dom.Hills            27.31   0.5 12 
 65 Jacobs, Breana               Csu Dom.Hills            27.39   0.5 12 
 66 Taylor, Loreal               Csu Dom.Hills            27.41   2.2  9 
 67 Ashley, Amelia               Occidental               27.53  -0.3 11 
 68 Cook, Madison                Southern Utah            27.54   2.2  9 
 69 Twitchell, Samantha          Southern Utah            27.58   2.2  9 
 70 Venegas, Taylor              Biola                    27.64  -0.3 14 
 71 Mojica, Allison              Csu San Marcos           27.65   0.1 15 
 72 Dunn, Amoya                  Csu San B'Dino           27.66   0.5 10 
 73 Russell, Brindisy            Southern Utah            27.68   0.5 10 
 74 Stoppa, Brianna              Westmont                 27.72   0.5 10 
 75 Griffin, Ramia               Vanguard                 27.82   0.5 12 
 76 Cockburn, Rachel             Occidental               27.92   0.5 12 
 77 Wilkes, Hevin                Csu Dom.Hills            28.08   0.9 13 
 78 Bowers, Dana                 Westmont                 28.09  -0.3 11 
 79 Blume, Madison               Pepperdine               28.23   0.5 10 
 80 Garcia, Gabrielle            Csu San Marcos           28.28   0.9 13 
 81 Eljenholm, Taylor            UC San Diego             28.37  -0.3 11 
 82 Holmes, Stacy                Csu Dom.Hills            28.39   0.9 13 
 83 Watt, Amy                    Pomona-Pitzer            28.61   0.9 13 
 84 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                    28.62  -0.3 14 
 85 Ayanbeku (T44), Femita       U.S. Paralympics         28.67   0.9 13 
 86 Harris, Tamera               Csu San B'Dino           28.98  -0.3 14 
 87 Warren, Kellie               Pepperdine               29.02  -0.3 14 
 88 valdez, melissa              Gacelas                  29.25  -0.3 11 
 89 Navarro Felix, Andrea        Kempka, A.C.             29.41   0.5 12 
 90 Pickerill, Hannah            Chapman                  29.75  -0.3 14 
 91 Willis (T44), Liz            U.S. Paralympics         30.16  -0.3 14 
 92 Page, Cheyenne               La Verne                 30.58   0.1 15 
 93 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  31.49   0.1 15 
 94 Lui, Alison                  Caltech                  32.57   0.1 15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walkeden, Leah               Green and Go             55.18   1 
  2 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                   55.21   1 
  3 Courseault, Brie             Fresno Pacific           56.04   1 
  4 Gaines, Kendahl              Cal Poly Pomona          56.38   1 
  5 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               57.23   1 
  6 Chalmers, Jackie             UC San Diego             57.28   1 
  7 Clarck, Breanna              Usoc-Cv                  57.40   2 
  8 Walker, Jaylah               Azusa Pacific            57.56   2 
  9 Banobi, Catherine            Pomona-Pitzer            57.62   2 
 10 Buckle, Elizabeth            Csu San Marcos           57.75   5 
 11 Rush, Maya                   Unattached               58.30   2 
 12 Kemp, Zefora                 Csu Dom.Hills            58.55   2 
 13 Kehr, Laura                  Southern Utah            58.73   3 
 14 Padilla, Marisa              UC San Diego             58.77   1 
 15 Sandoval, Carmen             La Verne                 58.88   4 
 16 Miller, Ravyn                Cal Poly Pomona          58.93   3 
 17 Lowe, Montana                Fresno Pacific           58.94   2 
 18 Tesone, Gianna               Point Loma               59.13   3 
 19 Ortiz, Lea                   Csu San Marcos           59.43   3 
 20 Martinez, Jessica            Azusa Pacific            59.50   3 
 21 Dearborn, Sarah              Cal Lutheran             59.66   4 
 22 Winn, Christina              UC San Diego             59.95   2 
 23 Dunne, Isabelle              Occidental               59.96   3 
 24 Marquez, Sandra              Cal Poly Pomona          60.04   4 
 25 Crowley, Allison             Csu Monterey Bay         60.41   4 
 26 Blume, Madison               Pepperdine               61.04   5 
 27 Wyckoff, Lauren              Csu San Marcos           61.06   3 
 28 Cullip, Charlotte            Occidental               61.20   4 
 29 Garcia, Karla                Unattached               61.78   6 
 30 Deol, Chloe                  UC San Diego             62.24   5 
 31 Mojica, Allison              Csu San Marcos           62.30   5 
 32 Wilkes, Hevin                Csu Dom.Hills            62.76   5 
 33 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitzer            63.00   3 
 34 Giacalone, Claire            Cal Poly Pomona          63.12   7 
 35 Carrasco, Yedanny            club montes              63.35   6 
 36 Snell, Kathryn               Claremont-M-S            63.56   5 
 37 Garcia, Gabrielle            Csu San Marcos           63.67   6 
 38 Fierros, Lissette            Csu San B'Dino           64.22   5 
 39 Palmer, Micaiah              Pomona-Pitzer            64.53   7 
 39 Pickerill, Hannah            Chapman                  64.53   6 
 41 Paraiso, Kayla               Pomona-Pitzer            65.57   7 
 42 O'Malley, Katie              Pepperdine               65.58   5 
 43 Deutsch, McKenzie            Claremont-M-S            66.29   7 
 44 Lordi, Vanessa               Strawberry C             66.74   6 
 45 Gomez Armenta, Shantal       Gacelas                  67.72   6 
 46 Jones, Mallory               Chapman                  68.23   7 
 47 Willis (T44), Liz            U.S. Paralympics         68.51   6 
 48 Smith, Avonlea               Biola                    69.83   7 
 49 Nolin, Delaney               Occidental             1:28.36   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Samantha             Unattached             2:05.46   1 
  2 Mejia, Carmen                Claremont-M-S          2:09.89   1 
  3 Mitchell, Elysia             Unattached             2:10.29   1 
  4 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah        Point Loma             2:10.65   1 
  5 Sanchez, Valerie             Cal Coast Tr           2:10.90   1 
  6 Moore, Courtney              Fresno Pacific         2:11.57   1 
  7 Williams, Alicia             Cal Baptist            2:12.74   1 
  8 Saltz, Linnea                Southern Utah          2:13.30   2 
  9 Holenstein, Talya            Pepperdine             2:13.79   2 
 10 Semancsin, Kristin           UC San Diego           2:14.53   3 
 11 Murray, Alisa                Biola                  2:14.71   2 
 12 Pineda, Michelle             Csu San B'Dino         2:14.78   2 
 13 Phipps, Taryn                Westmont               2:14.87   1 
 14 Aceves, Laura                Csu San B'Dino         2:14.89   2 
 15 Ladanyi, Fruzsina            Cal Baptist            2:15.07   2 
 16 Steffy, Amanda               Run With Us            2:15.24   3 
 17 Covarrubias, Anahy           Whittier               2:15.38   2 
 18 Cerrillos, Melissa           La Verne               2:16.31   3 
 19 Maga?a, Diana                Unattached             2:16.76   2 
 20 Frye, Josie                  Point Loma             2:16.90   3 
 21 Verhees, Ella                UC San Diego           2:18.07   2 
 22 Budroe, Brielle              Point Loma             2:18.21   5 
 23 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           2:18.34   1 
 24 Friedman, Selena             UC San Diego           2:18.55   3 
 25 Geisinger, Hope              Westmont               2:19.11   3 
 26 Mahlke, Julia                Southern Utah          2:19.29   3 
 27 Davidson, Charlie            Cal Baptist            2:19.47  10 
 27 Kauffman, Madeline           Southern Utah          2:19.47   4 
 29 Foxvog, Danie                Cal Poly Pomona        2:19.75   2 
 30 Perez, Tatum                 Fresno Pacific         2:20.12   3 
 31 Hunsaker, Hannah             Biola                  2:20.18   3 
 32 Winn, Christina              UC San Diego           2:20.60   4 
 33 Moran, Belle                 Azusa Pacific          2:20.63   4 
 34 Tomlinson, Kalin             Cal Poly Pomona        2:21.44   4 
 35 Keller, Justine              Redlands               2:22.06   4 
 36 Hakala, Natalie              Concordia Univ.        2:23.02   6 
 37 Brown, Anne Elise            Westmont               2:23.49   4 
 38 Guerrero, Brianna            Fresno Pacific         2:23.63   6 
 39 Glassman, Brighton           Southern Utah          2:25.05   5 
 40 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters            2:25.07   3 
 41 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta     Southern Utah          2:25.43   4 
 42 Doherty, Kathryn             Biola                  2:25.51   6 
 43 Garcia-Arce, Bela            Pepperdine             2:25.57   4 
 44 Sands, Ashley                Concordia Univ.        2:25.73   5 
 45 Wilkins, Kelsey              Arc run club           2:25.88   3 
 46 Guthormsen, Emily            Redlands               2:26.21   5 
 47 Palmer, Grace                Pepperdine             2:26.33   5 
 48 Wilson, Bri                  Pepperdine             2:26.46   4 
 49 Wilk, Sabrina                Pomona-Pitzer          2:26.55   7 
 50 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia Univ.        2:26.58   6 
 51 Neu, Savannah                Concordia Univ.        2:26.65   5 
 52 Persinger, Cori              Pepperdine             2:27.40   6 
 53 Hinson, Bethany              Vanguard               2:27.65   5 
 54 Hopkins, Hannah              Concordia Univ.        2:27.75   7 
 55 Sciarra, Ariana              The Masters            2:27.81   7 
 56 Moorehead, Jessica           Csu Bakersfield        2:28.08   6 
 57 Adelman, Olivia              Occidental             2:28.60   8 
 58 Fernandez, Kami              Redlands               2:28.62   7 
 59 Macias, Jocelyn              Concordia Univ.        2:28.64   6 
 60 Scifres, Sheridan            Chapman                2:28.69   8 
 61 deArmas, Ra?lene             UC San Diego           2:28.90   3 
 62 Gutierrez, Melissa           Caltech                2:29.47   7 
 63 Sherlock, Katherine          Biola                  2:29.65   7 
 64 Marasigan, Michelle          Caltech                2:29.89   6 
 65 Zortman, Teresa              Concordia Univ.        2:29.99   5 
 66 Perez, Angelina              Csu San B'Dino         2:30.56   6 
 67 Campbell, Christina          Csu San B'Dino         2:30.99   9 
 68 Cullip, Charlotte            Occidental             2:31.00  10 
 69 Gallegos, Kendall            Concordia Univ.        2:31.27   8 
 70 Hernandez, Mia               Chapman                2:31.37   7 
 71 Porter, Bayleigh             Vanguard               2:31.77   9 
 72 Stanley, Brooke              Cal Lutheran           2:32.04   8 
 73 Tapia, Morgan                Vanguard               2:32.38   7 
 74 Teasdale, Catherine          Occidental             2:32.40  10 
 75 Vogt, Rita                   Chino Hills            2:32.89   5 
 76 Mariscal, Ariana             Csu Bakersfield        2:32.98   6 
 77 Byers, sophia                Unattached             2:33.60   5 
 78 Martinez, Esmeralda          Whittier               2:33.93   8 
 79 Rouse, Kelsey                Cal Lutheran           2:34.01  10 
 80 Rodriguez, Kylie             Cal Lutheran           2:34.20   9 
 81 Langrell, Janna              Hope Int'l             2:34.71   6 
 82 Newton, Bethany              Concordia Univ.        2:35.40   7 
 83 Silva, Melody                Csu Dom.Hills          2:35.45   8 
 84 Scott, Kailyn                UC San Diego           2:35.91   7 
 85 Morejon, Lilyana             Unattached             2:36.09   8 
 86 Ingram, Lindsey              Occidental             2:38.16   8 
 87 Mercado, Mariah              Cal Lutheran           2:38.62   9 
 88 Barajas, Ashlyn              Csu Monterey Bay       2:39.72   7 
 89 medina, ruby                 Unattached             2:40.81   9 
 90 Cunningham, Moriah           Biola                  2:42.45  10 
 91 Soholt, Lauren               Vanguard               2:42.51   9 
 92 Crosby, Noelle               Westmont               2:42.87   8 
 93 Blair, Adeline               Vanguard               2:45.38   9 
 94 Downs, Lucy                  Concordia Univ.        2:48.99   8 
 95 Pham, Jesja                  La Verne               2:49.59   9 
 96 Meuter, Claire               Cal Lutheran           2:50.77  10 
 97 Zepeda, Evelyn               Claremont-M-S          2:54.76  10 
 98 Hernandez, Jovanna           Csu Dom.Hills          2:56.52  10 
 99 Worthy-Mays, Dan'Nyce        Whittier               2:57.66  10 
100 Alvarado, Daisy              Csu Dom.Hills          3:00.98  10 
101 Nolin, Delaney               Occidental             3:21.24  10 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alm, Maddie                  Unattached             4:19.99   1 
  2 Narvaez, Ana Cristina        AGS                    4:20.10   1 
  3 Lamdin, Raquel               Unattached             4:20.91   1 
  4 Miller, Maggie               Unattached             4:21.07   1 
  5 Makau, Faith                 Unattached             4:24.77   1 
  6 Moore, Courtney              Fresno Pacific         4:27.66   1 
  7 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast TC           4:28.94   1 
  8 Dawson, Lyndee               Biola                  4:30.59   1 
  9 Bell, Ashley                 Cal Coast Tr           4:32.33   1 
 10 Somogyi, Anett               Cal Baptist            4:32.85   1 
 11 Aceves, Laura                Csu San B'Dino         4:34.33   2 
 12 McKillop, Bryn               Claremont-M-S          4:34.70   2 
 13 Guerra, Andrea               Teamosquedae           4:36.06   1 
 14 Mendoza, Mariel              TeaMosqueda            4:36.88   1 
 15 Bartello, Brianna            Point Loma             4:37.52   1 
 16 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters            4:38.50   1 
 17 Hernandez, Alexandra         Point Loma             4:40.49   1 
 18 Kauffman, Madeline           Southern Utah          4:43.07   2 
 19 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna      Csu San Marcos         4:44.00   2 
 20 Teran, Ashley                Unattached             4:44.29   1 
 21 Jorgensen, Kaylee            Redlands               4:44.54   3 
 22 Graham, Katrina              Unattached             4:44.68   2 
 23 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr           4:44.93   2 
 24 Glassman, Brighton           Southern Utah          4:45.23   3 
 25 Frankian, Abigail            The Masters            4:46.93   2 
 26 Mahlke, Julia                Southern Utah          4:47.48   3 
 27 Arft, Merin                  UC San Diego           4:47.59   2 
 28 Gee, Rachel                  Csu San B'Dino         4:47.62   2 
 29 Hunsaker, Hannah             Biola                  4:48.77   2 
 30 Velasco, Daniela             Mexico Para            4:49.01   3 
 31 Perkins, Camille             UC San Diego           4:49.71   2 
 32 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta     Southern Utah          4:49.80   4 
 33 du Bruyn, Leanda             Cal Baptist            4:49.90   3 
 34 Kloha, Christa               UC San Diego           4:50.42   3 
 35 Sienkiewicz, Jordan          Point Loma             4:50.90   2 
 36 Cantu, Roselyn               Claremont-M-S          4:51.38   4 
 37 Ransom, Emily                Biola                  4:51.68   3 
 38 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters            4:51.77   2 
 39 Kaur, Damanjot               Unattached             4:52.80   2 
 40 Flora, Lisa                  Csu San Marcos         4:53.50   2 
 41 Mann, Kyleigh                Claremont-M-S          4:53.87   3 
 42 Tyndall, Ashley              Southern Utah          4:54.07   3 
 43 Lehr, Jen                    Claremont-M-S          4:54.28   4 
 44 Guerrero, Brianna            Fresno Pacific         4:54.64   5 
 45 Baddorf, Ashli               Cal Poly Pomona        4:55.27   3 
 46 Guo, Helen                   Pomona-Pitzer          4:57.11   3 
 47 Vollhardt, Sydney            Cal Poly Pomona        4:57.89   3 
 48 Montoya, Breeana             Fresno Pacific         4:58.25   4 
 49 Wong, Maily                  Concordia Univ.        4:58.52   4 
 50 Valdez, Angel                Csu Bakersfield        4:58.77   5 
 51 Manzke, Kate                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:58.83   5 
 52 Pelzer, Paradise             Csu Bakersfield        4:59.54   4 
 53 Persinger, Cori              Pepperdine             5:00.16   5 
 54 Morejon, Lilyana             Unattached             5:00.99   3 
 55 Doherty, Kathryn             Biola                  5:01.36   4 
 56 Willian, Caroline            Claremont-M-S          5:01.40   2 
 57 Fischer, Tania               The Janes Elite        5:01.57   4 
 58 Curinga, Antonella           Cal Poly Pomona        5:01.81   4 
 59 Lawsen, Taylor               Biola                  5:02.33   4 
 60 Halvorson, Maia              Westmont               5:03.44   3 
 61 Navarro, Justice             Whittier               5:03.48   5 
 62 Rodriguez S, Monica Oliv     Mexico Para            5:03.71   6 
 63 Villarreal, Alicia           Csu San Marcos         5:03.82   4 
 64 Langrell, Janna              Hope Int'l             5:04.37   6 
 65 Lara, Nadine                 Westmont               5:04.71   5 
 66 Demaree, Carolyn             Redlands               5:04.86   6 
 67 Kimmerly, Gabriella          Claremont-M-S          5:05.48   6 
 68 Bishop, Rylee                The Masters            5:05.52   3 
 69 Valenzuela, Sierra           Csu San Marcos         5:05.55   5 
 70 Ruiz, Sarah                  Occidental             5:05.78   5 
 71 Baron, Alex                  Csu Monterey Bay       5:06.14   4 
 72 Melendez, Jennifer           Cal Poly Pomona        5:06.70   3 
 73 Boydd, Lauren                Csu San B'Dino         5:06.84   5 
 74 Choe, Jacqueline             Claremont-M-S          5:07.59   4 
 75 MacNeil, Erin                Cal Lutheran           5:07.71   4 
 76 Perez, Tatum                 Fresno Pacific         5:07.87   4 
 77 Betart, Anahi                Cal Poly Pomona        5:08.39   3 
 78 Robles, Xochitl              Cal Poly Pomona        5:08.88   6 
 79 Duran, Jocelyn               Point Loma             5:08.95   4 
 80 Waller, Kaili                Biola                  5:09.06   5 
 81 Caravello, Brooke            Azusa Pacific          5:09.78   4 
 82 Mow, Rachel                  Claremont-M-S          5:09.92   5 
 83 Merino, Karen                Unattached             5:09.94   5 
 84 Wilson, Bri                  Pepperdine             5:11.09   8 
 85 Tapia, Morgan                Vanguard               5:11.24   6 
 86 Veasy, Carly                 Redlands               5:11.27   6 
 87 Young, Katie                 Cal Lutheran           5:11.68   7 
 88 Shanley, Kaylee              MidAmerica Naza.       5:12.24   4 
 89 Morelan, Marika              Claremont-M-S          5:12.32   5 
 90 Ereso, Rachel                Cal Lutheran           5:13.22   5 
 91 Scherer, Georgia             Claremont-M-S          5:13.51   7 
 92 Hurlock, Taylor              Azusa Pacific          5:14.30   6 
 93 Hernandez, Alexandra         UC San Diego           5:14.69   5 
 94 Mulay, Molly                 Csu Monterey Bay       5:15.52   7 
 95 Cassidy, Bridget             Csu San Marcos         5:15.93   6 
 96 Porter, Bayleigh             Vanguard               5:15.96   5 
 97 Stichter, Karli              Redlands               5:16.06   6 
 98 Wilkins, Kelsey              Arc run club           5:18.06   7 
 99 Cokas, Nicolette             Chapman                5:20.33   7 
100 Soholt, Lauren               Vanguard               5:20.72   6 
101 Messina, Hannah              Point Loma             5:22.50   6 
102 Buettner, Jennifer           Cal Baptist            5:22.92   6 
103 Parsons, Sarah               Cal Lutheran           5:23.54   8 
104 Dinsdale, Hannah             Point Loma             5:24.11   6 
105 Colacchia, Amanda            Westmont               5:24.28   7 
106 Silva, Melody                Csu Dom.Hills          5:24.43   7 
107 Otto, Taylor                 Cal Poly Pomona        5:24.77   7 
108 Soria, Dezirae               Csu San Marcos         5:25.01   6 
109 Holguin, Sonia               Csu Bakersfield        5:27.05   7 
110 Badillo, Luz                 Cal Poly Pomona        5:28.22   6 
111 Medina, Genesis              Csu Bakersfield        5:28.55   7 
112 McCollum, Jessica            Whittier               5:29.81   7 
113 Loughridge, Brianna          Redlands               5:30.47   7 
114 Blair, Adeline               Vanguard               5:33.23   8 
115 Shipway, Sarah               Redlands               5:34.35   7 
116 Fisher, Alisa                Arc Racing P           5:34.45   8 
117 Dabrow, Emily                Redlands               5:36.23   8 
118 medina, ruby                 Unattached             5:36.63   7 
119 Kroeckel, Jessica            Point Loma             5:37.23   7 
120 Knight, Erin                 Cal Lutheran           5:39.86   8 
121 Claud, Sarah                 Westmont               5:42.51   8 
122 De La Rosa, Victoria         Concordia Univ.        5:44.60   8 
123 Grady, Jenny                 Claremont-M-S          5:45.52   7 
124 Gantan, Charlene             Whittier               5:47.64   8 
125 Myers, Mimi                  Redlands               5:49.05   8 
126 Ruiz, Stephanie              Point Loma             5:49.56   8 
127 Chrislu, Lauren              Cal Lutheran           5:49.86   8 
128 Chen, Mollie                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:53.78   8 
129 Segrest, Heather             Csu Bakersfield        5:57.69   8 
130 Arreola, Viktoria            Csu Dom.Hills          6:02.39   8 
131 Hernandez, Jovanna           Csu Dom.Hills          6:09.88   8 
132 Linger, Cammy                Cal Baptist            6:10.59   8 
133 Alvarado, Daisy              Csu Dom.Hills          6:10.77   8 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tobias, Julissa              Whittier              17:30.48   1 
  2 Dryden, Natalie              New Zealand           17:35.34   1 
  3 Croy, Stephanie              Biola                 17:38.80   1 
  4 Shearer, Maggie              teammosqueda          17:43.71   1 
  5 Collins, Kelly               Westmont              17:45.25   1 
  6 Martin, Malea                Claremont-M-S         17:56.04   1 
  7 Williams, Emily              Westmont              17:57.93   1 
  8 Powers, Ashlee               Cal Coast Tr          18:04.08   1 
  9 Devoney, Melina              Occidental            18:10.43   1 
 10 Hamilton, Lauren             Pomona-Pitzer         18:10.65   1 
 11 Guo, Helen                   Pomona-Pitzer         18:15.16   1 
 12 Romero, Laura                Csu San B'Dino        18:17.72   1 
 13 Gardner, Abby                Pomona-Pitzer         18:17.88   1 
 14 Nordgren, Kasandra           Southern Utah         18:21.45   2 
 15 Balvaneda, Kaylie            Top Speed Run         18:21.72   2 
 16 Steinhoff, Jessica           Csu San B'Dino        18:24.95   1 
 17 Valle, Roxanne               Occidental            18:26.93   1 
 18 Chaires, Stephanie           Biola                 18:32.17   1 
 19 Lambros, Alexandra           Claremont-M-S         18:39.44   1 
 20 Ledesma, Melissa             Biola                 18:40.23   1 
 21 Cantrell, Julia              Top Speed Run         18:40.52   2 
 22 Ellsworth, Delaney           Csu San B'Dino        18:46.26   2 
 23 Ramirez, Maria               Redlands              18:48.41   2 
 24 Arevalo, Victoria            Fresno Pacific        18:56.47   2 
 25 Prado, Jordin                Azusa Pacific         19:02.26   2 
 26 Frausto, Alejandra           Csu Bakersfield       19:03.39   2 
 27 Stanislaw, Lauren            Claremont-M-S         19:04.88   2 
 28 Darnbrough, Kayla            Westmont              19:06.33   2 
 29 Bennet, Maddie               Pomona-Pitzer         19:28.46   2 
 30 Casillas, Alyssa             Csu San B'Dino        19:32.82   2 
 31 Posada, Catherina            La Verne              19:35.30   2 
 32 Palenscar, Olivia            Claremont-M-S         19:37.05   2 
 33 Montano, Jonnie              Fresno Pacific        19:42.94   2 
 34 Maness, Sam                  Pepperdine            19:43.85   2 
 35 Abruzzo, Sondra              Claremont-M-S         19:45.33   2 
 36 Carabes, Cindy               Azusa Pacific         19:49.20   2 
 37 Richardson, Hayley           Point Loma            19:53.27   2 
 38 Blevins, Morgan              Claremont-M-S         19:58.54   2 
 39 Uzawa, Karin                 Occidental            20:16.85   2 
 40 Gradwohl, Natalie            Occidental            20:33.52   2 
 41 Henggeler, Waylon            Pomona-Pitzer         20:34.77   2 
 42 Rij, Kelsey                  Fresno Pacific        20:36.81   2 
 43 Liao, Joyce                  Occidental            20:49.92   2 
 44 Stark, Amanda                Pepperdine            21:06.77   2 
 45 Odell, Danika                Occidental            22:05.84   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moerman, Christie            Green and Go             13.51   0.8  1 
  2 Springall, Shaye             Unattached               13.86   0.8  1 
  3 Aupiu, Ayzha                 Azusa Pacific            14.51   0.8  1 
  4 Williams, Xjaedah            Cal Poly Pomona          14.58   0.8  1 
  5 Edwards, Tia                 Fresno Pacific           14.71   1.5  2 
  6 Simmons, China               Southern Utah            14.74   0.8  1 
  7 Otah, Ashley                 Biola                    14.85   1.5  2 
  8 Chambers, Daphne             Azusa Pacific            14.89   0.8  1 
  9 Harris, Dacia                MidAmerica Naza.         14.94   1.5  2 
 10 Dalton, Carly                Southern Utah            15.05   0.8  1 
 11 Wilson, Falon                Csu Bakersfield          15.20   0.8  1 
 12 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie     Pomona-Pitzer            15.23   1.5  4 
 13 Dean, Anna                   Azusa Pacific            15.28   1.9  3 
 14 Tade, Helen                  UC San Diego             15.33   1.9  3 
 15 McBath, Melanee              Fresno Pacific           15.35   1.5  2 
 16 Greenlaw, Alisha             Cal Poly Pomona          15.54   1.9  3 
 16 Stoll, Jacky                 Fresno Pacific           15.54   1.9  3 
 18 Page, Caroline               UC San Diego             15.55   1.9  3 
 19 Fletcher, Meghan             UC San Diego             15.78   1.5  2 
 20 Burk, Ieva                   Claremont-M-S            15.86   1.5  4 
 20 Ramirez Cardenaz, Alliso     Unattached               15.86   1.7  6 
 22 Lanskey, Jenna               Concordia Univ.          15.90   1.9  5 
 23 Chambers, Ayana              Vanguard                 15.92   1.5  4 
 24 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Azusa Pacific            15.94   1.5  4 
 25 Lee Kim, Catalina            La Verne                 15.96   1.5  2 
 26 King, Michaela               UC San Diego             16.00   1.5  4 
 27 Engelland, Emma              Pepperdine               16.18   1.5  2 
 28 Stoppa, Brianna              Westmont                 16.21   1.9  5 
 29 Mohrhoff, Kathryn            Westmont                 16.23   1.9  5 
 30 Cox, Claudia                 UC San Diego             16.28   1.5  4 
 31 Seaman, Melissa              UC San Diego             16.33   1.9  3 
 32 Eljenholm, Taylor            UC San Diego             16.34   1.9  5 
 33 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma               16.36   1.9  5 
 34 Challacombe, Chelsea         UC San Diego             16.38   1.9  3 
 35 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitzer            16.59   1.5  4 
 36 Lee, Keren                   Redlands                 16.64   1.9  5 
 37 Ecola, Geneva                Claremont-M-S            16.86   1.9  5 
 38 Cormier, Alexandra           La Verne                 16.93   1.9  5 
 39 Opulencia, Caitlyn           Concordia Univ.          17.09   1.7  6 
 40 McHugh, Kelly                Pomona-Pitzer            17.22   1.9  7 
 41 Dank, Katrina                Pomona-Pitzer            17.27   1.9  7 
 42 Kozlowski, Rebecca           Cal Lutheran             17.30   1.7  6 
 43 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                    17.38   1.7  6 
 44 Warren, Kellie               Pepperdine               17.51   1.7  6 
 45 Westbrook, Makena            Cal Lutheran             17.88   1.9  7 
 46 Rathbun, Nicole              Point Loma               18.13   1.9  7 
 47 Davies, Cora                 Occidental               18.71   1.9  7 
 48 Godinez, Amber               Biola                    18.78   1.7  6 
 49 Gonzales, Dreama             La Verne                 19.48   1.9  7 
 50 Shedrick, Jasmine            Fresno Pacific           19.52   1.9  7 
 51 Smith, Caitlin               Westmont                 20.54   1.9  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Claudia                 UC San Diego             60.54   1 
  2 Edwards, Tia                 Fresno Pacific           62.32   1 
  3 McBath, Melanee              Fresno Pacific           62.87   1 
  4 Johnson, Casie               Csu San B'Dino           63.94   2 
  5 Strand, Kelly                UC San Diego             64.28   1 
  6 Fletcher, Meghan             UC San Diego             64.71   1 
  7 Yadao, Kanoelani             Azusa Pacific            64.74   2 
  8 Seaman, Melissa              UC San Diego             64.98   1 
  9 Twitchell, Samantha          Southern Utah            65.11   3 
 10 Cook, Madison                Southern Utah            65.21   2 
 11 Richards, Sophie             Pomona-Pitzer            65.56   2 
 12 Harris, Dacia                MidAmerica Naza.         65.73   6 
 13 Roessler, Teresa             Point Loma               65.86   3 
 14 Pettit, Danielle             Csu San Marcos           65.88   3 
 15 Simmons, China               Southern Utah            65.99   2 
 16 Russell, Brindisy            Southern Utah            66.46   2 
 17 Mohrhoff, Kathryn            Westmont                 66.52   4 
 18 Unkefer, Janie               Point Loma               66.81   3 
 19 Boen, McKenna                Biola                    67.42   3 
 20 Walker, Ardeen               MidAmerica Naza.         67.49   3 
 21 Brodnax, Kourtney            Whittier                 67.81   4 
 22 King, Michaela               UC San Diego             67.83   2 
 23 Portillo, Jessica            La Verne                 68.16   4 
 24 Lee, Julia                   Westmont                 68.50   5 
 25 McCarthy, Bridget            Claremont-M-S            68.66   5 
 26 Le, Sophia                   Cal Poly Pomona          69.19   4 
 27 Dank, Katrina                Pomona-Pitzer            69.34   5 
 28 Page, Caroline               UC San Diego             69.73   4 
 29 Francis, Lia                 Pomona-Pitzer            69.98   4 
 30 Sandoval, Carmen             La Verne                 70.21   3 
 31 Kozlowski, Rebecca           Cal Lutheran             70.28   4 
 32 Godinez, Amber               Biola                    70.35   4 
 33 Waner, Taylor                Concordia Univ.          71.11   5 
 34 Shedrick, Jasmine            Fresno Pacific           71.19   5 
 35 Lowinger, Piper              Whittier                 72.88   5 
 36 Smith, Caitlin               Westmont                 73.08   5 
 37 West, Halie                  Redlands                 73.13   5 
 38 Westbrook, Makena            Cal Lutheran             73.39   6 
 39 Chambers, Ayana              Vanguard                 73.50   6 
 40 Ortiz, Adrianna              Concordia Univ.          77.14   6 
 -- Dorriz, Gloria               Rucker Inter TC             DQ   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Terri                 Westmont              11:09.15  
  2 Bartello, Marissa            Point Loma            11:12.06  
  3 Vorwaller, Morgan            Southern Utah         11:18.65  
  4 Blumm, Aria                  Occidental            11:33.02  
  5 Bacon, Phillie               Csu San B'Dino        11:34.07  
  6 Snincsak, Jessika            Redlands              11:34.75  
  7 McCarley, Randi              Fresno Pacific        11:43.93  
  8 Rivera, Cynthia              Csu San B'Dino        11:49.26  
  9 Mejia, Karla                 Unattached            11:50.27  
 10 Pedrick, Fiona               Occidental            12:04.18  
 11 Salazar, Alexis              Concordia Univ.       12:08.81  
 12 Bisagno, Naomi               New Basin Bl          12:11.53  
 13 Finch, Sarah                 Vanguard              12:32.04  
 14 Wade, Bailey                 Concordia Univ.       12:32.59  
 15 Blackmon, Tori               Csu Bakersfield       12:45.35  
 16 Shernaman, Shanna            Csu San B'Dino        12:50.55  
 17 Wallent, Peri                Occidental            12:59.86  
 18 Ramsey, Ellie                Redlands              13:12.21  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    46.88   1 
     1) Robertson, Jazmine              2) Jones, Cydnie                  
     3) Dean, Anna                      4) Aupiu, Ayzha                   
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                    48.12   1 
     1) Simmons, China                  2) Russell, Mia                   
     3) Green, Peyton                   4) Parker, Bobbi                  
  3 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  48.25   1 
     1) Agcaoili, Bridgitte             2) Gaines, Kendahl                
     3) Williams, Xjaedah               4) Graves, Tyla                   
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.51   2 
     1) Oliver, Jasmine                 2) Dettman, Devony                
     3) Wyckoff, Lauren                 4) Widmer, Jolene                 
  5 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                               48.60   2 
     1) Fierro, Lissette                2) Johnson, Casie                 
     3) Matthews, Taylor                4) Watson, Sinclair               
  6 Point Loma  'B'                                       49.14   2 
     1) Tesone, Gianna                  2) Avina, Avery                   
     3) Silsbee, Samantha               4) Mcfadden, Megan                
  7 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.19   2 
     1) Guidetti, Kendall               2) Dearborn, Sarah                
     3) King, Emma                      4) Cordoba, Ana                   
  8 La Verne  'A'                                         50.22   2 
     1) Gonzales, Dreama                2) Griffin, Jade                  
     3) Lee Kim, Catalina               4) Gillon, Tiahna                 
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           50.39   2 
     1) Lee, Liz                        2) JonesMitchell, Nirel           
     3) Chami, Dani                     4) Abraham, Tyra                  
 10 Vanguard  'A'                                         50.54   2 
     1) Blankenship, Gionni             2) Ayers, Decontee                
     3) Flores, Ana                     4) Griffin, Ramia                 
 11 Point Loma  'A'                                       50.95   2 
     1) Smith, Annika                   2) Julio, Ashley                  
     3) Unkefer, Janie                  4) Brandt, Morgan                 
 12 Pepperdine  'A'                                       52.41   1 
     1) Holenstein, Talya               2) Ellis, Gabrielle               
     3) Barilla, Catie                  4) Connell, Isabelle              
 -- UC San Diego  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Che, Mandy                      2) Padilla, Marisa                
     3) Weldon, Kelly                   4) Schulhofer, Avery              
 -- Fresno Pacific  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) McBath, Melanee                 2) Edwards, Tia                   
     3) McClain, Mikala                 4) Courseault, Brie               
 -- Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Roan, Dominique                 2) Walker, Mariah                 
     3) Kemp, Zefora                    4) Beasley, Tyrana                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    3:55.40   2 
     1) Williams, Alicia                2) Ladanyi, Fruzsina              
     3) Davidson, Charlie               4) Cleyet-Merle, Berenice         
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:58.09   2 
     1) Bartello, Brianna               2) White, Demi                    
     3) Benoit-Bucher, Hannah           4) Avina, Avery                   
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:58.68   1 
     1) Jones, Cydnie                   2) Walker, Jaylah                 
     3) Yadao, Kanoelani                4) Moran, Belle                   
  4 MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                            4:09.78   1 
     1) Marshall, Victoria              2) Mendez, Andrea                 
     3) Harris, Dacia                   4) Walker, Ardeen                 
  5 Point Loma  'C'                                     4:10.69   1 
     1) Budroe, Brielle                 2) Frye, Josie                    
     3) Hernandez, Alexandra            4) Harder, Mackenzie              
  6 Pepperdine  'B'                                     4:11.78   1 
     1) Dunn, Kendall                   2) Blume, Madison                 
     3) O'Malley, Katie                 4) Garcia-Arce, Bela              
  7 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                             4:13.34   2 
     1) Watson, Sinclair                2) Fierro, Lissette               
     3) Johnson, Casie                  4) Pineda, Michelle               
  8 Whittier  'A'                                       4:16.07   2 
     1) Apodaca, Emily                  2) Covarrubias, Anahy             
     3) Brodnax, Kourtney               4) Lowinger, Piper                
  9 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:26.18   1 
     1) Webster, Bailey                 2) Smith, Sydney                  
     3) Dotter, Marissa                 4) Rathbun, Nicole                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1.93m  4/19/1996   (6-4) Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1.93m  4/19/1996   (6-4) Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forry, Savanna               UC San Diego             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie     Pomona-Pitzer            1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Blanchard, Vanessa           Redlands                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Perea, Layla                 BAJA                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Caraway, Natalie             UC San Diego            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Lowe, Montana                Fresno Pacific           1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Rouse, Kelsey                Cal Lutheran             1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Vera, Susannah               Csu Bakersfield         J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Flores, Ana                  Vanguard                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Chambers, Daphne             Azusa Pacific           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Otto Cutting, Amelia         Claremont-M-S           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Turner, Ebony                La Verne                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Nardi, Caitlin               Redlands                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Byrd, Charisma               Cal Poly Pomona          1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Otah, Ashley                 Biola                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Linn, Erikka                 UC San Diego            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Eljenholm, Taylor            UC San Diego            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 Stoll, Jacky                 Fresno Pacific           1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 Stanley, Brooke              Cal Lutheran            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 Christensen, Anaiah          Point Loma              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 22 Sanchez, Diana               Csu San B'Dino           1.40m    4-07.00 
 23 King, Emma                   Cal Lutheran             1.35m    4-05.00 
 24 Wagner, Hannah               Occidental               1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Hauck, Madison               Azusa Pacific               NH            
 -- Bacon, Samantha              Fresno Pacific              NH            
 -- Hoeber, Chloe                Occidental                  NH            
 -- Brooks, Amanda               UC San Diego                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4.45m  4/5/2008    (14-7.25) Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4.45m  4/5/2008    (14-7.25) Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carr, Christina              UC San Diego             3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Braun, Melissa               Occidental               3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Widen, Amanda                Redlands                 3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Desmond, Jacquelyn           Claremont-M-S           J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Wilkens, Zoe                 Azusa Pacific           J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Lum, Celine                  Point Loma              J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Prystupa, Sarah              Biola                    3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Finch, Julianne              Csu Bakersfield         J3.40m   11-01.75 
  9 Schulze, Taylor              La Verne                J3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 Heffernan, Carly             UC San Diego            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Austin, Allie                Fresno Pacific           3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Gould, Gabriella             Redlands                 3.25m   10-08.00 
 13 Bishop, Alana                Azusa Pacific           J3.25m   10-08.00 
 14 Chhem, Melissa               Cal Poly Pomona         J3.25m   10-08.00 
 15 Bowers, Dana                 Westmont                J3.25m   10-08.00 
 16 Vanderpool, Stacey           Csu San B'Dino           3.10m   10-02.00 
 16 Stueve, Hannah               Cal Poly Pomona          3.10m   10-02.00 
 16 Underhill, Chena             Westmont                 3.10m   10-02.00 
 19 Chami, Dani                  Claremont-M-S           J3.10m   10-02.00 
 20 Benham, Megan                UC San Diego            J3.10m   10-02.00 
 21 Pollock, Megan               Cal Lutheran             2.95m    9-08.00 
 21 Cross, Kayla                 Cal Lutheran             2.95m    9-08.00 
 21 Faiello, Samantha            Concordia Univ.          2.95m    9-08.00 
 24 Bergstrom, Rikka             Point Loma               2.80m    9-02.25 
 24 Cole, Madison                The Masters              2.80m    9-02.25 
 26 Ashley, Isabel               Point Loma              J2.80m    9-02.25 
 27 Hill, Kaylee                 Westmont                 2.65m    8-08.25 
 28 Ball, Erin                   Occidental               2.50m    8-02.50 
 29 Tobias, Melissa              Whittier                J2.50m    8-02.50 
 30 Wiens, Brianne               Vanguard                J2.50m    8-02.50 
 30 Cardwell-Copenhefer, Zoe     Claremont-M-S           J2.50m    8-02.50 
 32 Kahaian, Kristen             Westmont                 2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Pettit, Danielle             Csu San Marcos              NH            
 -- Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacific               NH            
 -- Salas, Kimberly              Concordia Univ.             NH            
 -- Saliamonas, Gabrielle        Occidental                  NH            
 -- Mercado, Deirdre             Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 pierce, cyntrail             Natural Fitn             6.13m   3.1  20-01.50 
  2 Delaunay, Pascale            Cheetahs Int             5.86m   1.1  19-02.75 
  3 Omahen, Emily                Univ. of Windsor         5.74m   0.8  18-10.00 
  4 Ufodiama, Blessing           Unattached               5.60m   1.0  18-04.50 
  5 Guidetti, Kendall            Cal Lutheran             5.58m   4.1  18-03.75 
  6 Wilson, Falon                Csu Bakersfield          5.57m   0.4  18-03.25 
  6 Lee, Liz                     Claremont-M-S            5.57m   3.6  18-03.25 
  8 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Azusa Pacific            5.52m   1.4  18-01.50 
  9 Graves, Tyla                 Cal Poly Pomona          5.50m   0.5  18-00.50 
 10 Buck, Casey                  UC San Diego             5.49m   1.9  18-00.25 
 11 Seaman, Melissa              UC San Diego             5.45m   2.9  17-10.75 
 12 Linn, Erikka                 UC San Diego             5.38m   1.6  17-08.00 
 13 LeDuc, Madeline              Unattached               5.31m   2.6  17-05.25 
 14 Deadwiler, Camille           Unattached               5.28m   0.6  17-04.00 
 15 Diala, Prisca                Pomona-Pitzer            5.26m   3.5  17-03.25 
 16 Brooks, Amanda               UC San Diego             5.24m   2.2  17-02.25 
 17 Mcfadden, Megan              Point Loma               5.20m   1.4  17-00.75 
 17 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               5.20m   2.2  17-00.75 
 19 Gonzales, Dreama             La Verne                 5.18m   3.4  17-00.00 
 19 Rouse, Kelsey                Cal Lutheran             5.18m   3.0  17-00.00 
 21 Williams, M'Kya              Westmont                 5.17m   2.9  16-11.50 
 21 Agcaoili, Bridgitte          Cal Poly Pomona          5.17m   1.4  16-11.50 
 23 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitzer            5.16m   1.8  16-11.25 
 24 Widdowson, Chloe             Cal Poly Pomona          5.13m   2.2  16-10.00 
 25 Dettman, Devony              Csu San Marcos           5.10m   2.9  16-08.75 
 26 Cassinerio, Gianna           Fresno Pacific           5.06m   3.9  16-07.25 
 27 Acebo, Nina                  UC San Diego             5.04m   1.0  16-06.50 
 28 Sulaiman, Liz                Csu Dom.Hills            4.99m   2.7  16-04.50 
 28 Venegas, Taylor              Biola                    4.99m   2.1  16-04.50 
 30 Roessler, Teresa             Point Loma               4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
 31 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie     Pomona-Pitzer            4.97m   2.0  16-03.75 
 31 Williams, Imani              Cal Poly Pomona          4.97m   1.1  16-03.75 
 33 Bond, Alesha                 Westmont                 4.96m   2.9  16-03.25 
 34 Regier, Ashley               Fresno Pacific           4.95m   3.4  16-03.00 
 35 Newbold, Jayden              MidAmerica Naza.         4.94m   1.5  16-02.50 
 36 Bergstrom, Rikka             Point Loma               4.93m   0.7  16-02.25 
 37 Wu, Gianna                   Pomona-Pitzer            4.92m   2.1  16-01.75 
 38 Nash, Olivia                 Azusa Pacific            4.91m   2.2  16-01.50 
 39 Chami, Dani                  Claremont-M-S            4.86m   2.2  15-11.50 
 40 Palmer, Nasjua               La Verne                 4.83m   3.5  15-10.25 
 41 Etoka, Lena                  Occidental               4.77m   1.9  15-07.75 
 42 Watt, Amy                    Pomona-Pitzer            4.72m  -0.6  15-06.00 
 43 Justus, Courtney             Chapman                  4.70m  -0.1  15-05.00 
 44 Porter, LaShauna             Occidental               4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 45 Prystupa, Sarah              Biola                    4.66m   0.5  15-03.50 
 46 Ramos, Chloe                 Csu Dom.Hills            4.62m   1.6  15-02.00 
 47 Page, Cheyenne               La Verne                 4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
 48 Flores, Ana                  Vanguard                 4.39m   1.9  14-05.00 
 49 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  4.35m   3.9  14-03.25 
 50 Pham, Caroline               Whittier                 4.33m   1.6  14-02.50 
 51 Pratt, Khetsi                Occidental               4.23m   1.5  13-10.50 
 51 Wiens, Brianne               Vanguard                 4.23m   2.0  13-10.50 
 53 Garcia, Gabrielle            Csu San Marcos           3.74m   2.5  12-03.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.47m  4/4/2015    (44-2.50) Blessing Ufodiama, unat          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.14m  4/12/2014   (43-1.50) Blessing Ufodiama, unat          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ufodiama, Blessing           Unattached              13.38m!  1.7  43-10.75 
  2 Caraway, Natalie             UC San Diego            11.51m   5.1  37-09.25 
  3 Otah, Ashley                 Biola                   11.21m   2.4  36-09.50 
  4 Cassinerio, Gianna           Fresno Pacific          11.09m   4.5  36-04.75 
  5 Nash, Olivia                 Azusa Pacific           11.08m   2.9  36-04.25 
  6 Snyder, Morgan               Cal Lutheran            11.02m   2.6  36-02.00 
  7 Lilly, Michelle              Claremont-M-S           11.00m   4.0  36-01.25 
  8 Vera, Susannah               Csu Bakersfield         10.85m   3.3  35-07.25 
  9 Halpin, Celia                Southern Utah           10.79m   2.8  35-05.00 
 10 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie     Pomona-Pitzer           10.78m   3.2  35-04.50 
 11 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma              10.62m   2.9  34-10.25 
 12 Mcfadden, Megan              Point Loma              10.55m   0.5  34-07.50 
 13 Diala, Prisca                Pomona-Pitzer           10.45m   2.4  34-03.50 
 14 Regier, Ashley               Fresno Pacific          10.26m  -0.2  33-08.00 
 15 Etoka, Lena                  Occidental              10.19m   1.5  33-05.25 
 16 Venegas, Taylor              Biola                   10.07m   2.8  33-00.50 
 17 Watanabe, Kelly              Claremont-M-S            9.97m   3.7  32-08.50 
 18 Schaefer, Kimberly           Cal Poly Pomona          9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
 19 Justus, Courtney             Chapman                  9.89m   0.7  32-05.50 
 20 Ramos, Chloe                 Csu Dom.Hills            9.57m   3.2  31-04.75 
 21 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  9.17m   2.7  30-01.00 
 22 Pham, Caroline               Whittier                 9.16m   1.9  30-00.75 
 -- Mell, Amanda                 Claremont-M-S             FOUL                 
 -- Chan, Josie                  Chapman                   FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 17.71m  4/14/2000   (58-1.25) Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 17.71m  4/14/2000   (58-1.25) Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             NIKE                    17.56m   57-07.50 
  2 Grizzle, Veronica            Unattached              13.71m   44-11.75 
  3 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-M-S           13.23m   43-05.00 
  4 Hollinger, Ambernicole       Biola                   12.53m   41-01.50 
  5 Perrigo, Lydia               Vanguard                12.28m   40-03.50 
  6 McLemore, Tamira             Augsburg                12.16m   39-10.75 
  7 Norris-Dow, Christy          Fresno Pacific          12.05m   39-06.50 
  8 McDougald, Kendyl            MidAmerica Naza.        12.01m   39-05.00 
  9 Miki-Han, Anela              Cal Poly Pomona         11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Gonzales, Jenna              Cal Poly Pomona         11.62m   38-01.50 
 11 Chasteler, Jacky             Azusa Pacific           11.46m   37-07.25 
 12 Nofodji, Esther              UC San Diego            11.18m   36-08.25 
 12 Degnan, Sabrina              Occidental              11.18m   36-08.25 
 14 Everett, Simone              Csu San B'Dino          10.73m   35-02.50 
 15 Germann, Kristen             Westmont                10.69m   35-01.00 
 16 Mercado, Amina               Csu San Marcos          10.41m   34-02.00 
 17 Moreno, Klaryssa             Fresno Pacific          10.38m   34-00.75 
 17 Miller, Lauren               Chapman                 10.38m   34-00.75 
 19 Gallop, Amanda               Claremont-M-S           10.24m   33-07.25 
 20 Snyder, Morgan               Cal Lutheran             9.99m   32-09.50 
 21 Challacombe, Chelsea         UC San Diego             9.65m   31-08.00 
 22 McKee, Corrie                Occidental               9.64m   31-07.50 
 23 Pelz, Katherine              Pomona-Pitzer            9.62m   31-06.75 
 24 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental               9.44m   30-11.75 
 24 Reyes, Julia                 Whittier                 9.44m   30-11.75 
 26 Prieto, Christina            Whittier                 9.38m   30-09.25 
 27 Smith, Hannah                Westmont                 9.32m   30-07.00 
 28 Strollolino, Brooke          Csu San B'Dino           9.13m   29-11.50 
 29 Timmons, Amanda              Point Loma               9.01m   29-06.75 
 30 Gazcon, Joanina              Csu San B'Dino           8.99m   29-06.00 
 31 Lauinger, Alexa              Caltech                  8.98m   29-05.50 
 32 Gianformaggio, Francesca     Concordia Univ.          8.97m   29-05.25 
 33 Gonzalez, Amy                Csu San B'Dino           8.80m   28-10.50 
 34 Ball, Erin                   Occidental               8.78m   28-09.75 
 35 Stein, Dominique             Concordia Univ.          8.70m   28-06.50 
 36 Safar, Miranda               Chapman                  7.92m   26-00.00 
 37 Gonzales, Dreama             La Verne                 7.45m   24-05.50 
 38 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                  6.97m   22-10.50 
 39 Frederick (F40), Emily       U.S. Paralympics         5.00m   16-05.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 63.26m  4/17/1998   (207-6) Anna Soderberg, Sweden             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 63.26m  4/17/1998   (207-6) Anna Soderberg, Sweden             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierson, Summer              Unattached              60.52m     198-07 
  2 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-M-S           46.46m     152-05 
  3 Nofodji, Esther              UC San Diego            42.70m     140-01 
  4 Bassett, Emily               Claremont-M-S           41.87m     137-04 
  5 Hulet, Reagan                Southern Utah           40.89m     134-02 
  6 Johnson, Hannah              UC San Diego            39.55m     129-09 
  7 Lugo, Micaiah                Csu Bakersfield         39.14m     128-05 
  8 Shoemaker, Hannah            MidAmerica Naza.        38.37m     125-11 
  9 Swanson, Samantha            Unattached              38.23m     125-05 
 10 Moreno, Klaryssa             Fresno Pacific          36.90m     121-01 
 11 McLemore, Tamira             Augsburg                36.85m     120-11 
 12 Barnes, Alexa                Cal Lutheran            36.59m     120-00 
 13 Gonzales, Jenna              Cal Poly Pomona         36.07m     118-04 
 14 Norris-Dow, Christy          Fresno Pacific          35.72m     117-02 
 15 Degnan, Sabrina              Occidental              34.75m     114-00 
 16 Chasteler, Jacky             Azusa Pacific           34.65m     113-08 
 17 Mercado, Amina               Csu San Marcos          34.45m     113-00 
 18 Pelz, Katherine              Pomona-Pitzer           34.16m     112-01 
 19 Smith, Hannah                Westmont                33.58m     110-02 
 20 Hollinger, Ambernicole       Biola                   31.49m     103-04 
 21 Timmons, Amanda              Point Loma              30.87m     101-03 
 22 Miki-Han, Anela              Cal Poly Pomona         30.28m      99-04 
 23 Kappos, Cybele               Pomona-Pitzer           30.07m      98-08 
 24 Williams, Jasmine            La Verne                29.95m      98-03 
 25 Prieto, Christina            Whittier                29.94m      98-03 
 26 Bieule (F44), Natalie        U.S. Paralympics        29.89m      98-01 
 27 Gazcon, Joanina              Csu San B'Dino          29.85m      97-11 
 28 Miller, Lauren               Chapman                 29.65m      97-03 
 29 Marones, Farrah              Csu San B'Dino          29.52m      96-10 
 30 Ball, Erin                   Occidental              29.24m      95-11 
 31 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental              29.18m      95-09 
 32 Kuusisto, Kali               Augsburg                28.91m      94-10 
 33 Perrigo, Lydia               Vanguard                28.11m      92-03 
 34 Corrales, Ciara              Westmont                27.33m      89-08 
 35 Lauinger, Alexa              Caltech                 27.01m      88-07 
 36 McKee, Corrie                Occidental              26.35m      86-05 
 37 Safar, Miranda               Chapman                 25.19m      82-08 
 38 Hipple, Joanna               Westmont                24.85m      81-06 
 39 White, Maiya                 La Verne                23.38m      76-08 
 40 Washington (F43), Fawn       U.S. Paralympics        21.70m      71-02 
 41 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                 19.47m      63-10 
 42 Frederick (F40), Emily       U.S. Paralympics        12.58m      41-03 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 71.20m  4/16/2004   (233-7) Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 71.20m  4/16/2004   (233-7) Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frizell, Sultana             Canada                  64.94m     213-01 
  2 Dobosy, Danica               Team DL                 58.80m     192-11 
  3 Chasteler, Jacky             Azusa Pacific           57.30m     188-00 
  4 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-M-S           56.59m     185-08 
  5 Devaney, Bridget             Unattached              55.40m     181-09 
  6 Bassett, Emily               Claremont-M-S           55.05m     180-07 
  7 Grizzle, Veronica            Unattached              55.04m     180-07 
  8 Laliberte, Nicole            Claremont-M-S           49.54m     162-06 
  9 Lugo, Micaiah                Csu Bakersfield         49.13m     161-02 
 10 McDougald, Kendyl            MidAmerica Naza.        47.19m     154-10 
 11 Hollinger, Ambernicole       Biola                   45.48m     149-02 
 12 Ordaz, Dorienne              UC San Diego            44.65m     146-06 
 13 Germann, Kristen             Westmont                42.99m     141-00 
 14 Everett, Simone              Csu San B'Dino          41.48m     136-01 
 15 Barnes, Alexa                Cal Lutheran            41.37m     135-09 
 16 Degnan, Sabrina              Occidental              40.12m     131-07 
 17 Swanson, Samantha            Unattached              39.71m     130-03 
 18 Kuusisto, Kali               Augsburg                39.09m     128-03 
 19 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitzer           36.96m     121-03 
 20 Corrales, Ciara              Westmont                36.74m     120-06 
 21 Shoemaker, Hannah            MidAmerica Naza.        36.39m     119-05 
 22 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental              35.96m     118-00 
 23 Kappos, Cybele               Pomona-Pitzer           35.84m     117-07 
 24 Pelz, Katherine              Pomona-Pitzer           35.48m     116-05 
 25 Case, Savanah                MidAmerica Naza.        35.40m     116-02 
 26 Nicodemus, Carson            Cal Lutheran            35.36m     116-00 
 27 Norris-Dow, Christy          Fresno Pacific          34.86m     114-04 
 28 Dosanjh, Harjit              MidAmerica Naza.        34.69m     113-10 
 29 Hulet, Reagan                Southern Utah           34.67m     113-09 
 30 Moreno, Klaryssa             Fresno Pacific          34.60m     113-06 
 31 Hipple, Joanna               Westmont                31.79m     104-03 
 32 Williams, Jasmine            La Verne                31.67m     103-11 
 33 Akmal, Katy                  Claremont-M-S           31.49m     103-04 
 34 Girod, Michaela              Westmont                30.96m     101-07 
 35 Snyder, Morgan               Cal Lutheran            29.83m      97-10 
 36 Stroffolino, Amber           Csu San B'Dino          29.52m      96-10 
 37 Mercado, Amina               Csu San Marcos          29.35m      96-03 
 38 Head, Gabby                  Fresno Pacific          28.18m      92-05 
 39 McKee, Corrie                Occidental              26.48m      86-10 
 40 Lauinger, Alexa              Caltech                 25.50m      83-08 
 41 Prieto, Christina            Whittier                24.19m      79-04 
 42 Reyes, Julia                 Whittier                22.46m      73-08 
 43 Touhey, Jennifer             Unattached              20.69m      67-10 
 44 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                 15.84m      52-00 
 -- Harrison, Rayna              La Verne                  FOUL            
 -- Perrigo, Lydia               Vanguard                  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 59.71m  4/4/2015    (195-11) Jucilene Lima, Brazil             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 59.71m  4/4/2015    (195-11) Jucilene Lima, Brazil             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kendyl            MidAmerica Naza.        42.38m     139-00 
  2 Head, Gabby                  Fresno Pacific          41.39m     135-09 
  3 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitzer           39.15m     128-05 
  4 Rich, Sydnie                 Southern Utah           38.46m     126-02 
  5 Grizzle, Veronica            Unattached              38.24m     125-05 
  6 Degnan, Sabrina              Occidental              37.46m     122-11 
  7 Rush, Maya                   Unattached              36.77m     120-08 
  8 Dosanjh, Harjit              MidAmerica Naza.        36.27m     119-00 
  9 Macias, Francesca            Unattached              35.97m     118-00 
 10 Case, Savanah                MidAmerica Naza.        34.62m     113-07 
 11 Reyes, Julia                 Whittier                33.25m     109-01 
 12 Stoll, Jacky                 Fresno Pacific          32.13m     105-05 
 13 Girod, Michaela              Westmont                31.93m     104-09 
 14 Barnes, Dominique            Csu San Marcos          31.80m     104-04 
 15 Kurata, Tamlyn               Concordia Univ.         31.66m     103-10 
 16 Gallop, Amanda               Claremont-M-S           30.77m     100-11 
 17 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie     Pomona-Pitzer           30.23m      99-02 
 18 Snyder, Morgan               Cal Lutheran            29.73m      97-06 
 19 Mott, Lauren                 Claremont-M-S           29.20m      95-10 
 20 Slocumb, Lacey               Csu San B'Dino          26.98m      88-06 
 21 Ramos, Chloe                 Csu Dom.Hills           26.44m      86-09 
 22 Stein, Dominique             Concordia Univ.         25.87m      84-10 
 23 Theiler, Mackenzie           MidAmerica Naza.        24.48m      80-04 
 24 Nicodemus, Carson            Cal Lutheran            24.03m      78-10 
 25 Challacombe, Chelsea         UC San Diego            23.94m      78-06 
 26 Jacobs, Breana               Csu Dom.Hills           22.94m      75-03 
 27 Rouse, Kelsey                Cal Lutheran            20.67m      67-10 
 28 Nardi, Caitlin               Redlands                20.12m      66-00 
 29 Waner, Taylor                Concordia Univ.         18.45m      60-06 
 -- Davies, Cora                 Occidental                FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Milosch, Chris               Unattached               10.49   1.1  1 
  2 Doan, Paul                   UC San Diego             10.53   1.1  1 
  3 Kojin, Michael               Unattached               10.59   1.1  1 
  4 De Jesus, Eric               Institute ZB             10.66   1.1  1 
  5 Griffin, Isaiah              MidAmerica Naza.         10.81   1.1  1 
  6 McDaniel, Donte              Fresno Pacific           10.82   0.7  2 
  7 Jones IV, Walter             Unattached               10.87   1.1  1 
  8 Hunter, Justin               UC San Diego             10.95   0.7  2 
  8 Hamel, Kenneth               Cal Poly Pomona          10.95   0.7  2 
 10 Cairo, Lawrence              Fresno Pacific           10.96   0.8  3 
 11 Rodriguez, Luis              Baja   Team              10.97   0.7  2 
 11 Duran, Alec                  Vanguard                 10.97   0.7  2 
 13 Sobers, Ashron               Fresno Pacific           10.99   1.4  5 
 14 Braunschweiger, Austin       Cal Poly Pomona          11.07   0.8  3 
 15 Collins, Keane               Occidental               11.08  -1.6  4 
 15 Francis, Joshua              La Verne                 11.08   1.4  5 
 17 Brown, David                 Usoc-Cv                  11.10  -0.3  7 
 17 Dirks, Andrew                UC San Diego             11.10  -1.6  4 
 17 Reid, Novell                 Southern Utah            11.10   0.8  3 
 20 Avery, Jerome                Usoc-Cv                  11.13  -0.3  7 
 20 Luis, Tyler                  Csu San Marcos           11.13   0.8  3 
 22 Elijah, Emmanuel             UC San Diego             11.14  -1.6  4 
 22 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor      Institute ZB             11.14   0.8  3 
 24 Reid, Corey                  Azusa Pacific            11.20  -1.6  4 
 25 Wirtz, Gabriel               Cal Poly Pomona          11.21   0.8  3 
 26 Farley, Travis               Southern Utah            11.26   1.4  5 
 26 Adamo, Cooper                Redlands                 11.26  -0.3  7 
 28 Rashidi, Faraaz              Pomona-Pitzer            11.27  -1.6  4 
 29 Malone, Nicholas             Vanguard                 11.30   1.4  5 
 30 Johnson, Bryce               Csu San Marcos           11.32  -1.6  4 
 31 Abele, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.37  -1.4  6 
 31 Becerra, Victor              Cal Poly Pomona          11.37   1.4  5 
 31 Washington, Ronald           Chapman                  11.37   1.7  8 
 34 Jutkins, Jake                Southern Utah            11.38  -1.4  6 
 34 Wright, Brian                Csu San Marcos           11.38   1.7  8 
 36 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters              11.39  -1.6  4 
 37 Batchelor, David             Unattached               11.40  -0.3  7 
 38 Garcia, Nicholas             MidAmerica Naza.         11.41  -0.3  7 
 39 Doukakis, Luke               Unattached               11.42  -0.3  7 
 40 Price (T13), Markeith        U.S. Paralympics         11.46   1.4  5 
 41 Denman, Caleb                MidAmerica Naza.         11.48   1.4  5 
 41 McCall, Andrew               Occidental               11.48   1.2 12 
 43 Valenzuela, Joshua           Fresno Pacific           11.49  -1.4  6 
 43 Collins, Devin               Cal Poly Pomona          11.49   1.7  8 
 45 Powers, Hunter               La Verne                 11.53   1.4  5 
 46 Lewis, Michael               MidAmerica Naza.         11.54   1.0  9 
 47 Eaquinto (T13), Anthony      U.S. Paralympics         11.56   1.7  8 
 47 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Car     Unattached               11.56   1.7  8 
 49 Chan, Neil                   Pomona-Pitzer            11.59   1.0  9 
 50 Aguilar, Nick                Unattached               11.61   0.1 10 
 51 Ross, Ryan                   Concordia Univ.          11.65   0.5 13 
 51 Leong, Matthew               Cal Lutheran             11.65   1.0  9 
 53 Litwin, Trevor               Occidental               11.68   1.0  9 
 53 Aminzadeh, Kayvan            Chapman                  11.68  -0.3  7 
 55 Phillips, Cory               Cal Lutheran             11.71   1.7  8 
 55 Lee, Peter                   Cal Lutheran             11.71   0.1 10 
 57 Robinson, Terrence           La Verne                 11.74  -1.4  6 
 58 Aguilar, Christopher         Cal Lutheran             11.79   1.0  9 
 58 Tanner (T13), Tim            U.S. Paralympics         11.79   0.1 10 
 60 Vu, Ethan                    Occidental               11.81   1.0  9 
 60 Hardman, Moss                Occidental               11.81   0.1 10 
 62 Maturan, James               Falcons Elit             11.86   1.7  8 
 62 Alvertos, Alex               Chapman                  11.86   0.1 10 
 62 Williams, Corry              Biola                    11.86   0.1 10 
 65 Chavez, Omar                 Gacelas                  11.89   1.0  9 
 66 Wada, Takuto                 Occidental               12.01   0.1 10 
 67 Hickerson, Micah             Biola                    12.12   0.3 11 
 68 Sheldon, Avi                 Unattached               12.17   0.5 13 
 69 Kwok, Michael                Unattached               12.26   0.3 11 
 70 Connelly, Leo                Occidental               12.36   0.1 10 
 71 Roncone, Dominic             Csu San Marcos           12.39   1.2 12 
 72 Penney, Grant                Unattached               12.41   0.3 11 
 73 Whitehead, Ahkeel            Usoc-Cv                  12.49   0.3 11 
 74 Lemus, Andres                La Verne                 12.51   0.3 11 
 75 Berube, Damien               Caltech                  12.54   0.3 11 
 76 Clemons, Tony                Trojan Masters           12.59   1.2 12 
 77 Breen, Kevin                 Chapman                  12.60   1.2 12 
 78 Scott, Javier                Providence Chris         12.81   1.2 12 
 79 Jent, Ayden                  Usoc-Cv                  13.10   1.2 12 
 80 Woods (T42), Regas           U.S. Paralympics         13.40   1.2 12 
 81 Oviedo Chairez, Christop     Unattached               14.06   0.3 11 
 82 Millerbis, Alvin             Unattached               14.09   0.3 11 
 83 Marquez, Pedro               Aldebaran T&F            14.40   1.2 12 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Park, Bonggo                 South Korea              21.04  -0.1  1 
  2 Kojin, Michael               Unattached               21.06  -0.1  1 
  3 Doan, Paul                   UC San Diego             21.53  -0.1  1 
  4 Lewis, Justin                Southern Utah            21.56  -0.1  1 
  4 De Jesus, Eric               Institute ZB             21.56  -0.1  1 
  6 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached               22.02  -0.1  1 
  7 Cairo, Lawrence              Fresno Pacific           22.07  -2.3  3 
  8 Perez, Alex                  Unattached               22.08  -0.1  1 
  9 Knapp, Dallas                Cal Lutheran             22.10  -0.2 15 
 10 Johnson, Jeh                 Occidental               22.13   0.6  4 
 11 Hunter, Justin               UC San Diego             22.22   0.6  4 
 11 Hamel, Kenneth               Cal Poly Pomona          22.22  -1.0  2 
 13 Collins, Keane               Occidental               22.29   0.6  4 
 14 Dalton, Kyle                 Occidental               22.30  -2.3  3 
 15 Winding, Adam                UC San Diego             22.32  -2.3  3 
 15 Hill, Blake                  Azusa Pacific            22.32  -1.3  7 
 17 Duran, Alec                  Vanguard                 22.33   0.2  5 
 18 Francis, Joshua              La Verne                 22.37  -1.0  2 
 19 Dirks, Andrew                UC San Diego             22.39  -2.3  3 
 20 Rogers, Nichola              Usoc-Cv                  22.40  -2.3  3 
 21 Brown, David                 Usoc-Cv                  22.41   1.7  8 
 22 Avery, Jerome                Usoc-Cv                  22.45   1.7  8 
 22 Griffith, Fabian             Unattached               22.45  -0.1  1 
 24 Ruiz, Carlos                 Redlands                 22.50   5.1  9 
 24 Brodnax, Christian           Cal Lutheran             22.50   1.7  8 
 26 Speegle, Myles               Redlands                 22.58   0.6  4 
 27 Watson, Tristan              Csu Bakersfield          22.59   0.8  6 
 27 Cervantes Ramirez, Isaid     Kempka, A.C.             22.59  -1.0  2 
 29 Sobers, Ashron               Fresno Pacific           22.60   0.8  6 
 30 Jutkins, Jake                Southern Utah            22.62  -2.3  3 
 31 Braunschweiger, Austin       Cal Poly Pomona          22.64   0.2  5 
 32 Becerra, Victor              Cal Poly Pomona          22.65   0.2  5 
 32 Johnson, Bryce               Csu San Marcos           22.65  -1.3  7 
 32 Abele, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitzer            22.65   0.2  5 
 35 Farley, Travis               Southern Utah            22.68  -2.3  3 
 36 Hale Jr, Nathan              Csu San Marcos           22.69   0.8  6 
 36 Lawson, Winston              Vanguard                 22.69  -0.2 15 
 38 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            22.70  -1.0  2 
 39 Husband, Makhai              UC San Diego             22.71   0.8  6 
 40 Senese, Jared                UC San Diego             22.74  -1.3  7 
 41 Hickman, Aaron               Csu San Marcos           22.75   2.6 10 
 42 Gil, Andree                  BAJA                     22.77  -1.0  2 
 43 Rashidi, Faraaz              Pomona-Pitzer            22.81   0.8  6 
 44 Molina, Arreon               Csu Bakersfield          22.83   1.7  8 
 45 Ouk, Jeffrey                 La Verne                 22.84   1.7  8 
 45 Wirtz, Gabriel               Cal Poly Pomona          22.84   0.8  6 
 47 Eley, Noah                   Vanguard                 22.85  -1.3  7 
 48 Brown, DeMario               Csu Bakersfield          22.94   5.1  9 
 49 Oduma, Dayan                 Csu Bakersfield          22.95   2.4 11 
 49 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               22.95  -1.0  2 
 51 Reid, Novell                 Southern Utah            23.02   0.6  4 
 52 Denman, Caleb                MidAmerica Naza.         23.09  -1.3  7 
 53 Litwin, Trevor               Occidental               23.10   5.1  9 
 54 Price (T13), Markeith        U.S. Paralympics         23.13   5.1  9 
 55 Garcia, Nicholas             MidAmerica Naza.         23.15   2.4 11 
 56 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               23.16   5.1  9 
 57 Malone, Nicholas             Vanguard                 23.17   1.7  8 
 58 Brown, Kyle                  Azusa Pacific            23.18   0.2  5 
 59 Zavala, Josh                 Fresno Pacific           23.21   2.4 11 
 60 Valenzuela, Joshua           Fresno Pacific           23.24   2.6 10 
 61 Aminzadeh, Kayvan            Chapman                  23.28   2.6 10 
 62 Robinson, Terrence           La Verne                 23.29   0.2  5 
 63 McCall, Andrew               Occidental               23.32  -0.9 14 
 64 Allison, Treet               Pepperdine               23.33  -0.2 15 
 64 Washington, Ronald           Chapman                  23.33  -0.9 14 
 66 Molster, Brett               UC San Diego             23.34  -1.3  7 
 67 Bradley, Nathan              La Verne                 23.38   0.7 12 
 68 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters              23.40   1.7  8 
 68 Zandes, Nick                 Csu Bakersfield          23.40  -0.2 15 
 70 Hardman, Moss                Occidental               23.56   2.6 10 
 71 Ortiz, Jacob                 The Masters              23.66   0.8  6 
 72 Tanner (T13), Tim            U.S. Paralympics         23.69   0.7 12 
 73 Cornwell, Patrick            La Verne                 23.71   2.4 11 
 74 Bedford, Nicholas            Cal Lutheran             23.74   2.4 11 
 75 Freeland, Rowdy              Occidental               23.78   0.7 12 
 76 Biddle, Caldwell             Occidental               23.79   1.7  8 
 77 Phillips, Cory               Cal Lutheran             23.82   0.7 12 
 78 Chan, Neil                   Pomona-Pitzer            23.87   2.4 11 
 79 Hurtado, Luis                Pepperdine               23.92   2.4 11 
 80 Eaquinto (T13), Anthony      U.S. Paralympics         24.03   0.7 12 
 81 Zippi, Peter                 Westmont                 24.18   2.6 10 
 82 Aguilar, Christopher         Cal Lutheran             24.37   0.7 12 
 83 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  24.40   0.1 13 
 84 Brown, Kyle                  Chapman                  25.06   0.1 13 
 85 Kwok, Michael                Unattached               25.33   0.1 13 
 86 Salto Perez, Ismael          Kempka, A.C.             25.43   5.1  9 
 87 Cervantes, Antonio           Unattached               25.60  -0.9 14 
 88 Berube, Damien               Caltech                  25.76   0.1 13 
 89 Lettenberger, Alex           Caltech                  25.82   0.1 13 
 90 Whitehead, Ahkeel            Usoc-Cv                  25.88  -0.9 14 
 91 Woods (T42), Regas           U.S. Paralympics         26.08   0.1 13 
 92 Awe, Babatunde               Cal Lutheran             27.13   0.1 13 
 93 Jent, Ayden                  Usoc-Cv                  28.10  -0.9 14 
 94 Marquez, Pedro               Aldebaran T&F            30.66  -0.9 14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.57  4/12/2014   Josh Mance, unat                            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.57  4/12/2014   Josh Mance, Jamaica                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Justin                Southern Utah            47.57   1 
  2 Finical, Richard             Azusa Pacific            47.90   1 
  3 Senese, Jared                UC San Diego             48.65   1 
  4 Rhodes, Mason                U.S. Paralympics         48.71   2 
  5 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel     Occidental               48.72   1 
  6 Threlkeld, Curtis            Csu Bakersfield          48.73   1 
  7 Winding, Adam                UC San Diego             49.20   2 
  8 Husband, Makhai              UC San Diego             49.27   2 
  9 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            49.34   1 
 10 Brusenback, Chris            Azusa Pacific            49.78   4 
 11 Davis, Jonathan              Azusa Pacific            49.90   2 
 12 Estrada, Justin              Claremont-M-S            50.09   4 
 13 Hale Jr, Nathan              Csu San Marcos           50.19   3 
 14 Chavannes, Carl              Cal Poly Pomona          50.20   4 
 15 Finley, Cameron              Claremont-M-S            50.25   3 
 16 Brown, Kyle                  Azusa Pacific            50.29   2 
 17 Espino, George               Unattached               50.43   2 
 18 Doukakis, Luke               Unattached               50.50   4 
 19 Ouk, Jeffrey                 La Verne                 50.56   5 
 20 Belman, Cesar                Mexico Para              50.64   1 
 21 Guillory, Matthew            Claremont-M-S            50.65   3 
 22 Zavala, Josh                 Fresno Pacific           50.76   5 
 23 Rogers, Nichola              Usoc-Cv                  50.78   1 
 24 Hickman, Aaron               Csu San Marcos           50.87   4 
 25 Eley, Noah                   Vanguard                 50.89   4 
 26 Klain, Daniel                Claremont-M-S            50.96   6 
 27 Nemitz, Jackson              Westmont                 51.01   6 
 28 Swan, Martin                 Azusa Pacific            51.06   3 
 29 Garcia Alvarez, Abraham      Unattached               51.16   5 
 30 Hill, Blake                  Azusa Pacific            51.23   5 
 31 Cai, Jesse                   Caltech                  51.37   6 
 32 Pendleton, Connor            Occidental               51.58   5 
 33 Cornwell, Patrick            La Verne                 51.67   5 
 34 Jaramillo, David             Gacelas                  51.68   4 
 35 Martin, Kyren                MidAmerica Naza.         51.71   3 
 36 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               51.98   6 
 37 Gomez, Reynaldo              Cal Poly Pomona          52.19   6 
 38 Ortiz, Jacob                 The Masters              52.29   7 
 39 Harder, Caine                Csu San Marcos           52.35   6 
 40 Griffith, Fabian             Unattached               52.37   2 
 41 Bradley, Nathan              La Verne                 52.75   8 
 42 Ortega, Josh                 Pepperdine               52.80   7 
 43 Mannino, Nicholas            Cal Poly Pomona          52.83   5 
 44 Molina, Arreon               Csu Bakersfield          53.28   3 
 45 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing P             53.32   7 
 46 Joseph, Brandon              Vanguard                 53.36  10 
 47 Freeland, Rowdy              Occidental               53.62   7 
 48 Leandro, Christopher         Unattached               53.64   8 
 49 Killeen, Oliver              Occidental               53.77   7 
 50 Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo         Cal Poly Pomona          53.79   7 
 51 Quintanilla, Arnie           Cal Poly Pomona          53.96   7 
 52 Fernandez, Alisandro         Claremont-M-S            54.52   8 
 53 Penney, Grant                Unattached               54.58   8 
 54 Larios, Gaston               Unattached               55.59   6 
 55 Brown, Kyle                  Chapman                  55.63   8 
 56 Ward, Eliot                  Unattached               55.69   4 
 57 Poling, Luke                 Pepperdine               57.37  10 
 58 Salazar, Sebastian           Occidental               57.62   9 
 59 Cervantes, Antonio           Unattached               58.10   9 
 60 Brogan, Karsten              Usoc-Cv                  58.43   9 
 61 Awe, Babatunde               Cal Lutheran             58.73   9 
 62 Morrison, Thomas             Unattached               60.78   5 
 63 Martinez, Will               Top Speed Run            62.03  10 
 64 Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                 65.66   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sealand, Joshua              Claremont-M-S          1:51.38   2 
  2 Phillips, Ryan               Fresno Pacific         1:51.41   1 
  3 Potts, Aaron                 Azusa Pacific          1:52.15   1 
  4 Messana, Paul                Pomona-Pitzer          1:52.47   1 
  5 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast TC           1:52.59   1 
  6 Washington, Justin           Csu San Marcos         1:52.73   1 
  7 Robinson, George             MidAmerica Naza.       1:52.78   2 
  8 Corvese, Tim                 UC San Diego           1:52.91   2 
  9 Moynihan, Ben                New Zealand            1:53.30   2 
 10 Kennell, Liam                Unattached             1:53.33   2 
 11 Cruz, Casey                  Csu San Marcos         1:53.47   3 
 12 Vucovich, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitzer          1:53.50   1 
 13 Espino, Brian                Southern Utah          1:53.64   3 
 14 Tijerina, abelardo           Unattached             1:53.65   3 
 15 Guzman, Ismael               Fresno Pacific         1:53.69   2 
 16 Threlkeld, Curtis            Csu Bakersfield        1:53.80   2 
 17 Famolaro, Nick               Unattached             1:54.06   1 
 18 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track west             1:54.10   1 
 19 Bay, DS                      Unattached             1:54.11   3 
 20 Kahovec, Timmy               Cal Lutheran           1:54.19   2 
 21 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael       New Zealand            1:54.26   3 
 22 Allison, Treet               Pepperdine             1:54.32   2 
 23 Blacwell, Robert             Cal Coast Tr           1:54.52   1 
 24 Brannigan, Micheal           Usoc-Cv                1:54.53   2 
 25 Cantong, Joshua              Azusa Pacific          1:54.81   5 
 26 Ridgeway, Nolan              Redlands               1:54.89   3 
 27 Arnold, Tyler                Concordia Univ.        1:54.90   3 
 28 Ubaldo, Javier               Unattached             1:55.20   1 
 29 Conant, Michael              Westmont               1:55.30   9 
 30 Cervantes, Angelo            Unattached             1:55.69   2 
 31 Chavez, Alejandro            Cal Poly Pomona        1:56.13   4 
 32 Johnson, Aren                UC San Diego           1:56.32   6 
 33 Mikesell, Skyler             The Masters            1:56.57   5 
 34 Minnie, Joshua               Whittier               1:56.87   5 
 35 Warrick, Kyle                Southern Utah          1:57.08   4 
 36 Wile, Torin                  Pepperdine             1:57.10   5 
 37 Howells, William             Whittier               1:57.16   5 
 38 Ives, Wilson                 Claremont-M-S          1:57.21   4 
 39 Bell, Josh                   La Verne               1:57.32   5 
 40 Nichols, John                Redlands               1:57.41   5 
 41 Atwell, James                Cal Baptist            1:57.62   6 
 42 Sanchez, AJ                  Cal Coast TC           1:57.75   2 
 43 Lal, Aditya                  Biola                  1:57.77   4 
 44 Hamlin, Thomas               Westmont               1:57.92   4 
 45 Davis, Peter                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:57.96   4 
 46 Dickinson, Kyle              Cal Poly Pomona        1:58.00   6 
 46 Santos, Tristan              Occidental             1:58.00   4 
 48 Thomson, Tristen             Concordia Univ.        1:58.23   4 
 49 Gleeson, Robbie              Biola                  1:58.25   6 
 50 Liebscher, Alex              UC San Diego           1:58.47   6 
 51 Hamlin, Mich                 Unattached             1:59.37   7 
 51 Washington, Alonzo           Redlands               1:59.37   5 
 53 Ignatius, Darian             Cal Poly Pomona        1:59.38   3 
 54 Chazin, Erik                 Redlands               1:59.58   6 
 55 Perry, KamRon                Whittier               1:59.60   8 
 56 Rentner, Karsten             Redlands               1:59.80   7 
 57 Murray, Michael              Usoc-Cv                1:59.95   4 
 57 Senese, Jared                UC San Diego           1:59.95   3 
 59 Sherfey, Joshua              The Masters            2:00.02   4 
 60 Najjar, Joey                 Occidental             2:00.30   7 
 61 Friederichs, Henry           Cal Lutheran           2:00.33   6 
 62 Powell, Kevin                Unattached             2:00.42   8 
 63 Brito, Jeronimo              Vanguard               2:00.71   9 
 64 Robison, Arch                Claremont-M-S          2:00.77  10 
 65 Ross, Jonah                  Cal Baptist            2:00.82  10 
 66 Denning, Max                 Claremont-M-S          2:00.84   3 
 67 Bautista, Samuel             Concordia Univ.        2:01.00   6 
 68 Rivera, Antonio              La Verne               2:01.05   8 
 69 ramirez, sebastian           club montes            2:01.26   7 
 70 Fahey, Adam                  Pepperdine             2:01.40   7 
 71 Rockett, DeArris             Csu Bakersfield        2:01.69   6 
 72 Miyazawa, Shinano            Southern Utah          2:01.76   9 
 73 O'Neil, Jonathan             Biola                  2:01.88   8 
 74 Crowell, Aric                Pepperdine             2:01.89   5 
 75 Parlane, Alex                New Zealand            2:01.90   4 
 76 Terrones, Gianmarco          Caltech                2:01.92   8 
 77 Gofen, Eric                  Pomona-Pitzer          2:02.05   7 
 78 Huerta, Luis                 Chino Hills            2:02.10   5 
 79 Malberg, Patrick             Westmont               2:02.13  11 
 80 Franco, Alec                 The Masters            2:02.26   8 
 81 Santana, Luis                club montes            2:02.55   8 
 82 Wilson, Timmy                Biola                  2:02.94   8 
 82 Delgado, Isaac               Concordia Univ.        2:02.94   9 
 84 Mojica Ontiveros, Omar M     Kempka, A.C.           2:03.38   7 
 85 Bui, Philip                  Chapman                2:03.54  11 
 86 Long, Tanner                 La Verne               2:04.01   8 
 87 Serrao, Nick                 Pepperdine             2:04.24   7 
 88 Carranza, Manuel             Fresno Pacific         2:04.43  11 
 89 Chiriaev, Daniel             Pepperdine             2:04.54  10 
 90 Arcos, Marcelo               La Verne               2:04.81   9 
 91 Lawrie, Evan                 Azusa Pacific          2:04.82   9 
 92 Peterson, David              Westmont               2:04.93   9 
 93 Cleveland, Dakota            Azusa Pacific          2:05.18  10 
 94 Kent, Trevor                 Arc Racing P           2:05.29   9 
 95 Cerda, Osvaldo               Whittier               2:05.67  10 
 96 Trejo, Shawn                 Concordia Univ.        2:05.70  10 
 97 Moore, Tanner                Caltech                2:06.02   8 
 98 Wegeng, Billy                Unattached             2:06.25   9 
 99 daniels, drew                Track west             2:06.26   5 
100 Olsen, Tanner                Whittier               2:06.95  10 
101 Grim, Lee                    MidAmerica Naza.       2:07.33   5 
102 Pai, Chris                   Chapman                2:07.86  11 
103 Huerta, Vicente              Chino Hills            2:07.93  10 
104 Elsinger, Bobby              Arc Racing P           2:09.74   9 
105 Romero, Daniel               La Verne               2:09.75  11 
106 Covell, Evan                 Westmont               2:10.71  10 
107 McCormick, Charles           Usoc-Cv                2:11.11  10 
108 Calove, Gabriel              Whittier               2:11.74  10 
109 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached             2:13.38  10 
110 Fager, David                 Caltech                2:14.23  11 
111 Meister, Noah                Vanguard               2:15.38  11 
112 Ashley, Kevin                Westmont               2:18.01  11 
113 Bloom, Jeremy                Occidental             2:19.07  11 
114 Haack, Chris                 Caltech                2:19.30  11 
 -- Newton, Brad                 Claremont-M-S               DQ  11 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brannigan, Micheal           Usoc-Cv                3:46.57   1 
  2 Davila, Michael              Unattached             3:47.99   1 
  3 Terry, Darius                Hoka Aggies            3:48.26   1 
  4 Espino, George               Unattached             3:49.05   1 
  5 Kennell, Liam                Unattached             3:49.29   1 
  6 Cross, Will                  Louisiana Pu           3:52.09   1 
  7 Daedler, Andrew              Cal Coast Tr           3:52.33   1 
  8 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached             3:52.95   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Omar               Unattached             3:53.62   1 
 10 Reed, Devon                  Cal Poly Pomona        3:54.69   2 
 11 Sherfey, Joshua              The Masters            3:54.71   1 
 12 Hyden, Christopher           Cal Poly Pomona        3:55.75   2 
 13 Ibarra, Luis                 ZAC                    3:56.49   1 
 14 Ferguson, Brandon            Cal Poly Pomona        3:56.61   2 
 15 Blanchard, Nick              Pepperdine             3:56.77   3 
 16 Blake, Samuel                UC San Diego           3:57.05   3 
 17 Solis, Anthony               rabbitPRO /            3:57.40   2 
 18 Lund, Kyle                   Claremont-M-S          3:57.56   3 
 19 Espino, Brian                Southern Utah          3:57.97   4 
 20 Brito, Jeronimo              Vanguard               3:58.31   3 
 21 Bolter, Tobin                The Masters            3:58.51   3 
 22 Conant, Michael              Westmont               3:58.57   2 
 23 Allison, Treet               Pepperdine             3:59.08   1 
 24 Rabadan, Armando             club montes            3:59.47   2 
 25 Warrick, Kyle                Southern Utah          3:59.66   3 
 26 Reischling, Andy             Pomona-Pitzer          3:59.73   2 
 27 Olsen, Brady                 Southern Utah          3:59.77   3 
 28 Casey, Benjamin              Redlands               4:00.20   4 
 29 Elliot, Gabriel              Pomona-Pitzer          4:00.63   2 
 30 Joseph, Jesse                Claremont-M-S          4:01.01   3 
 31 Vavra, Shea                  Csu San Marcos         4:01.29   2 
 32 Lozano, Anthony              Unattached             4:01.30   1 
 33 Sanchez, AJ                  Cal Coast TC           4:01.34   1 
 34 Carlos, Joshua               Falcons Elit           4:01.51   2 
 35 Barkan, Brody                Occidental             4:01.75   3 
 36 Thompson, Ryan               Biola                  4:01.78   2 
 37 Stromberg, Grant             Cal Poly Pomona        4:01.94   4 
 38 Ehrenberg, Andy              Unattached             4:02.05   2 
 39 Sincock, Joel                Unattached             4:02.37   2 
 40 Benrubi, Joey                UC San Diego           4:02.55   4 
 41 Gleeson, Robbie              Biola                  4:03.19   3 
 42 Bautista, Samuel             Concordia Univ.        4:03.24   4 
 43 Nagpal, Abhinav              Redlands               4:03.67   4 
 44 Guzman, Ismael               Fresno Pacific         4:03.69   2 
 45 Maeda, Kevin                 Pepperdine             4:03.92   4 
 46 D'Anieri, Thomas             Claremont-M-S          4:04.39   2 
 47 Kipkorir, Ken                Cal Baptist            4:05.03   4 
 48 Banks, Michael               New Zealand            4:05.34   3 
 49 Watson, Charles              Pomona-Pitzer          4:05.49   4 
 50 Torres, Alex                 Fresno Pacific         4:05.68   5 
 51 Miyazawa, Shinano            Southern Utah          4:05.86   2 
 52 Sandall, Eric                Southern Utah          4:06.23   6 
 53 Backman, Thomas              Cal Poly Pomona        4:06.26   4 
 54 Anderson, Miles              Occidental             4:06.65   4 
 55 Rodriguez, Christian         Cal Poly Pomona        4:06.75   3 
 56 Svoboda, Wyler               UC San Diego           4:07.45   5 
 57 Orona, Andrew                The Masters            4:07.96   3 
 58 Kipkilach, Bismarck          Cal Baptist            4:08.01   5 
 59 Rossman, Kyle                Unattached             4:08.02   2 
 60 Sankaran, Austin             Occidental             4:08.15   4 
 61 Hunt, Zach                   Vanguard               4:08.25   4 
 62 Diaz, Adrian                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:08.36   4 
 63 Gotts, Jeremiah              Cal Baptist            4:08.72   5 
 64 Reed, Brittan                Cal Poly Pomona        4:08.78   5 
 65 Wilson, Timmy                Biola                  4:09.06   4 
 66 Franco, Alec                 The Masters            4:09.56   3 
 67 O'Neil, Jonathan             Biola                  4:09.64   5 
 68 Romero, Julian               UC San Diego           4:09.78   6 
 69 Guzman, Carlos               MidAmerica Naza.       4:09.85   5 
 70 Diosdado, Issac              Cal Poly Pomona        4:09.87   4 
 71 Unger, Sean                  Redlands               4:10.00   4 
 72 Banks, Nico                  Claremont-M-S          4:10.08   4 
 73 Fox, Ben                     Pepperdine             4:10.82   6 
 74 Francis, Jacob               Unattached             4:11.01   5 
 75 Pentaleon, Jesus             Cal Poly Pomona        4:11.54   6 
 76 Choe, Elliot                 Cal Baptist            4:12.29   6 
 77 Pearson, Bryan               Unattached             4:12.32   5 
 78 Long, Tanner                 La Verne               4:12.56   6 
 79 Cerda, Osvaldo               Whittier               4:13.36   6 
 80 Boulais, Garrett             UC San Diego           4:13.68   5 
 81 Minnie, Joshua               Whittier               4:13.72   7 
 82 Tufekci, Burak               UC San Diego           4:13.77   6 
 83 Englebert, Tom               Occidental             4:13.80   5 
 84 Fahey, Adam                  Pepperdine             4:14.35   6 
 85 Mulligan, Matt               Claremont-M-S          4:14.53   6 
 86 Pacheco, Stephen             The Masters            4:14.96   6 
 87 Carranza, Manuel             Fresno Pacific         4:15.27   6 
 88 Cooper, Wyatt                Claremont-M-S          4:16.02   7 
 89 Moore, Koy                   Southern Utah          4:17.15   7 
 90 Ducote, Sage                 Southern Utah          4:17.39   8 
 91 Arcos, Marcelo               La Verne               4:17.51   5 
 92 Ricci, Simon                 Caltech                4:17.54   4 
 93 Tustin, Daniel               Cal Lutheran           4:17.65   6 
 94 Serrao, Nick                 Pepperdine             4:18.52   7 
 95 Perry, KamRon                Whittier               4:18.55   5 
 96 Nelson, Nic                  Biola                  4:18.77   5 
 97 Borowsky, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitzer          4:19.19   2 
 98 Barnett, Joey                Arc Racing P           4:19.84   7 
 99 Kargol, Andrew               Redlands               4:20.12   7 
100 Zarazua, Esteven             Unattached             4:20.74   5 
101 Olsen, Tanner                Whittier               4:20.75   7 
102 Fitzpatrick, Mark            Arc run club           4:20.76   8 
103 Garcia, David                Redlands               4:21.13   7 
104 Miguel, Miguel               Cal Lutheran           4:21.39   8 
105 Lepine, Garrett              UC San Diego           4:21.42   6 
106 Miller, Michael              Cal Lutheran           4:22.37   7 
107 Harris, Justin               The Masters            4:22.56   8 
108 Chiriaev, Daniel             Pepperdine             4:23.12   6 
109 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto      Cal Lutheran           4:23.23   8 
110 Tvelia, Tyler                Cal Lutheran           4:24.19   7 
111 Wegeng, Billy                Unattached             4:24.66   6 
112 Rider, Christian             Cal Lutheran           4:25.06   8 
113 Peterson, David              Westmont               4:25.55   7 
114 Hernandez Salas, Miguel      Unattached             4:25.68   8 
115 Covell, Evan                 Westmont               4:26.06   7 
116 Yano, Kyle                   Redlands               4:26.74   8 
117 Psaltakis, Matt              Claremont-M-S          4:27.71   7 
118 Calove, Gabriel              Whittier               4:27.77   8 
119 Vis, Colin                   Providence Chris       4:29.77   8 
120 Kent, Trevor                 Arc Racing P           4:29.96   8 
121 Meister, Noah                Vanguard               4:30.77   8 
122 Matson, Gareth               The Masters            4:33.10   7 
123 Malberg, Patrick             Westmont               4:33.30   6 
124 Sergey, Zachary              Cal Lutheran           4:33.73   8 
125 Elsinger, Bobby              Arc Racing P           4:34.10   7 
126 Fernandez, Ishmael           Unattached             4:36.17   8 
127 Barda, Kevin                 CalCoast TC            4:36.94   8 
128 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached             4:38.26   8 
129 Solomon, Zachary             Occidental             4:39.22   8 
130 Hashe, Michael               Caltech                4:39.58   8 
131 Soltes, Jonah                Chapman                4:40.75   8 
132 velasquez, ryan              Unattached             4:42.65   8 
133 Whitt, Craig                 Providence Chris       4:51.42   8 
134 Wilburn, Ben                 Redlands               4:56.56   8 
 -- Ramirez, Richard             Top Speed Run              DNF   7 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Julian             Whittier              14:57.31   1 
  2 Gomez, Joshua                CalCoast Tra          14:59.13   1 
  3 Santillan, Leandro           Argentina             15:10.36   1 
  4 Iten, Ben                    Claremont-M-S         15:11.31   1 
  5 Robertson, Thomas            Occidental            15:23.73   1 
  6 Oldach, Michael              Westmont              15:26.06   1 
  7 Hill, Daniel                 Pomona-Pitzer         15:29.36   1 
  8 Fonda, Blake                 Westmont              15:31.32   1 
  9 Stringham, Nathan            Pomona-Pitzer         15:31.81   1 
 10 Scheulen, Florian            Arc Racing P          15:33.00   1 
 11 Brubacher, Miles             Biola                 15:36.10   1 
 12 Schulze, Adam                Claremont-M-S         15:38.37   1 
 13 Klein, Matthew               Cal Coast             15:40.78   1 
 14 McConnell, Ian               Occidental            15:40.82   2 
 15 Solorza, Ruben               Whittier              15:42.24   1 
 16 Magill, Peter                Cal Coast Tr          15:45.10   1 
 17 Frantal, Jalen               Pepperdine            15:48.66   2 
 18 Johnny, Samuel               La Verne              15:49.85   2 
 19 Butler, Drake                Chapman               15:54.19   2 
 20 Sarco, Gefry                 Unattached            15:54.91   1 
 21 Suver, Kyle                  Claremont-M-S         15:56.40   2 
 22 Jack, Andrew                 Occidental            15:56.77   1 
 23 Galindo, David               Redlands              15:58.27   2 
 24 Hernandez, Raul              Unattached            15:59.58   1 
 25 Hake, Kurt                   Azusa Pacific         16:00.25   2 
 26 Busse, Thomas                Cal Poly Dis          16:01.60   1 
 27 Harris, Charlie              Claremont-M-S         16:02.02   2 
 28 Busse, Matthew               Cal Poly Dis          16:06.51   1 
 29 Caballero, Michael           Occidental            16:09.56   2 
 30 Raya, Alex                   Csu Bakersfield       16:10.04   2 
 31 Tobin, Joseph                Hope Int'l            16:11.44   1 
 32 Macdonald, Brooks            Claremont-M-S         16:16.47   2 
 33 Robbins, Jeffrey             Unattached            16:16.93   1 
 34 Burnett, Samuel              Occidental            16:19.79   2 
 35 Colby, Lincoln               Cal Poly Dis          16:24.76   1 
 36 Massini, Adam                Cal Poly Dis          16:26.28   1 
 37 Best, William                Concordia Univ.       16:26.81   2 
 38 Kicker, Riley                Occidental            16:37.11   2 
 39 Martinez, Mario              La Verne              16:39.18   2 
 40 Heffernan, Ethan             Occidental            16:40.20   2 
 41 Barajas, Jovani              Occidental            16:47.57   2 
 42 Luft, Harrison               Occidental            16:52.14   2 
 43 Adams, Colin                 Claremont-M-S         16:53.37   2 
 44 Morales, Mark                Top Speed Run         17:01.21   2 
 45 Gomez, Damon                 La Verne              17:15.54   2 
 46 Nobles, Jose                 Unattached            17:21.51   2 
 47 Lin, Dean                    Occidental            17:24.60   2 
 48 Avelar, Andres               Concordia Univ.       17:27.79   2 
 49 Artiga, Oliver               Occidental            17:30.14   2 
 50 Essayan, Daniel              Occidental            17:33.90   2 
 51 Ostrom II, Gregory           Unattached            17:48.70   2 
 52 Deegan, Gerard               Arc racing p          18:55.39   2 
 -- Taylor, Mark                 Cal Coast Tr               DNF   2 
 -- Hutchen, Radell              Arc Racing P               DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor      Institute ZB             14.23   0.6  1 
  2 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            14.54   0.6  1 
  3 Riha, Michal                 MidAmerica Naza.         14.57   1.6  2 
  4 Brisson, Matt                UWAC                     14.58   0.6  1 
  5 Esquer Aranda, Alejandro     Unattached               14.79   0.6  5 
  5 Rack, Nicholas               UC San Diego             14.79   0.6  1 
  7 Rogers, Noah                 Vanguard                 14.83   1.6  2 
  8 Lawson, Winston              Vanguard                 14.86   0.6  1 
  9 Watson, Tristan              Csu Bakersfield          14.97   0.6  1 
 10 Olson, Jared                 Unattached               15.02   0.6  1 
 11 Mayeske, Matt                MidAmerica Naza.         15.16   0.9  3 
 12 Benavides, Alec              Csu Bakersfield          15.25   1.6  2 
 13 Swan, Martin                 Azusa Pacific            15.32   1.6  2 
 13 Bracken, Connor              Azusa Pacific            15.32   1.6  2 
 15 Graham, Christopher          MidAmerica Naza.         15.51   1.6  2 
 15 Kenney, Matthew              Azusa Pacific            15.51   0.6  1 
 17 Lawson, Kyle                 Cal Poly Pomona          15.67   1.6  2 
 18 Oduma, Dayan                 Csu Bakersfield          15.73   1.3  4 
 19 Mowbray, Isaac               Azusa Pacific            15.84   1.6  2 
 20 Conan, Ryan                  Southern Utah            15.87   0.9  3 
 21 Byrum, Coleman               Concordia Univ.          15.91   1.3  4 
 22 Zandes, Nick                 Csu Bakersfield          16.14   0.9  3 
 23 Perez Espino, Pedro          Westmont                 16.15   1.3  4 
 24 Nemitz, Jackson              Westmont                 16.22   0.9  3 
 24 DeWitz, Austin               Occidental               16.22   0.9  3 
 26 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                    16.24   1.3  4 
 27 Plummer, Armon               Fresno Pacific           16.45   0.9  3 
 28 Johnson, Matthew             Westmont                 16.75   0.9  3 
 29 Brown, DeMario               Csu Bakersfield          16.85   1.3  4 
 30 Hickerson, Micah             Biola                    17.04   1.3  4 
 31 Smith, Cameron               Redlands                 17.14   1.3  4 
 32 Rea, Tyler                   Augsburg                 17.67   0.6  5 
 33 Hammond, Cole                Concordia Univ.          17.72   0.6  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Polk, Josef                  UC San Diego             53.30   1 
  2 Milosch, Chris               Unattached               53.33   1 
  3 Hickam, Scott                Fresno Pacific           53.77   1 
  4 Kenney, Matthew              Azusa Pacific            53.82   2 
  5 Gaeta, Gabriel               Csu Bakersfield          53.91   1 
  6 Neikirk, Cal                 Pomona-Pitzer            54.02   1 
  7 Rogers, Noah                 Vanguard                 54.76   2 
  8 Riha, Michal                 MidAmerica Naza.         54.81   3 
  9 Mowbray, Isaac               Azusa Pacific            54.97   3 
 10 Bracken, Connor              Azusa Pacific            55.31   1 
 11 Perez Espino, Pedro          Westmont                 55.62   2 
 12 Koenig, Paul                 UC San Diego             55.78   2 
 13 Marcus, Brian                Biola                    55.97   3 
 14 Mannino, Nicholas            Cal Poly Pomona          56.37   2 
 15 Mayeske, Matt                MidAmerica Naza.         56.60   3 
 16 Maize, Ryan                  Csu San Marcos           56.75   3 
 17 Banda, Oscar                 Baja Califor             57.65   3 
 18 Conan, Ryan                  Southern Utah            57.97   4 
 19 Payan, Jesus                 La Verne                 58.13   5 
 20 Johnson, Matthew             Westmont                 58.58   3 
 21 Gomez, Reynaldo              Cal Poly Pomona          58.99   3 
 22 Vu, Ethan                    Occidental               59.05   4 
 23 Rogers, Craig                Whittier                 60.22   4 
 24 Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo         Cal Poly Pomona          60.71   4 
 25 Sortino, Joey                Occidental               60.89   4 
 26 Southerland, Finn            Claremont-M-S            61.61   4 
 27 Novitsky, Alexander          Claremont-M-S            63.22   4 
 28 Kiefer, J.P                  Claremont-M-S            64.25   5 
 29 Iqbal, Somaan                Whittier                 65.31   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian      Pomona-Pitzer          9:23.92  
  2 Sallberg, Jacques            Unattached             9:25.62  
  3 DeAtley, Zach                Vanguard               9:27.12  
  4 Rosen, Daniel                Pomona-Pitzer          9:29.84  
  5 Finch, Michael               Southern Utah          9:32.98  
  6 Head, Parker                 Pomona-Pitzer          9:39.67  
  7 Berz, Brandon                Biola                  9:42.73  
  8 Cook, Brandon                Louisiana Pu           9:48.45  
  9 Alfaro, Anthony              Unattached             9:49.27  
 10 Fredrickson, Kyle            Westmont               9:50.27  
 11 Sugimoto, Aaron              Occidental             9:51.63  
 12 Cardenas, Anamacio           Cal Poly Pomona        9:53.74  
 13 Plendcio, Gabe               Biola                 10:00.58  
 14 Pleitez, David               Concordia Univ.       10:07.89  
 15 Parker, Matt                 Occidental            10:09.53  
 16 Eberwein, Cole               Westmont              10:19.56  
 17 Tutland, Niko                Pomona-Pitzer         10:22.42  
 18 Bradford, Grant              Westmont              10:25.53  
 19 Lee, Robby                   Southern Utah         10:25.67  
 20 Whitcher, Dean               Providence Chris      11:34.09  
 21 Romero, Jose                 Unattached            11:59.97  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                     41.20   1 
     1) Dirks, Andrew                   2) Winding, Adam                  
     3) Hunter, Justin                  4) Doan, Paul                     
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   41.29   1 
     1) McDaniel, Donte                 2) Taylor, Michael                
     3) Cairo, Lawrence                 4) Sobers, Ashron                 
  3 MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                              41.58   1 
     1) Molway, TJ                      2) Conner, Stephen                
     3) Griffin, Isaiah                 4) Sawyerr, Devan                 
  4 Occidental  'A'                                       42.14   1 
     1) Webb, Tyler                     2) Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel       
     3) Johnson, Jeh                    4) Pendleton, Connor              
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           43.43   2 
     1) Finley, Cameron                 2) Van, Cam                       
     3) Guillory, Matthew               4) Estrada, Justin                
  6 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    43.45   2 
     1) Chan, Neil                      2) Neikirk, Cal                   
     3) Abele, Ryan                     4) Rashidi, Faraaz                
 -- Southern Utah  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Reid, Novell                    2) Jutkins, Jake                  
     3) Montgomery, Devon               4) Farley, Travis                 
 -- Redlands  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Burchett, Nick                  2) Bohlinger, Luke                
     3) Speegle, Myles                  4) Champion, Maliq                
 -- Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                                  DQ   2  Zone 2
     1) Johnson, Bryce                  2) Luis, Tyler                    
     3) Hale Jr, Nathan                 4) Wright, Brian                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:05.57  2/15/2014   , Venezuela                               
                         Ramirez-Aguilar-Melendez-Mezones                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:18.70   1 
     1) Brusenback, Chris               2) Finical, Richard               
     3) Brown, Kyle                     4) Davis, Jonathan                
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:19.32   1 
     1) Guillory, Matthew               2) Estrada, Justin                
     3) Finley, Cameron                 4) Van, Cam                       
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:21.89   1 
  4 Azusa Pacific  'B'                                  3:21.93   1 
     1) Bracken, Connor                 2) Potts, Aaron                   
     3) Kenney, Matthew                 4) Mowbray, Isaac                 
  5 La Verne  'A'                                       3:23.40   1 
     1) Francis, Joshua                 2) Bell, Josh                     
     3) Ouk, Jeffrey                    4) Cornwell, Patrick              
  6 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:26.09   2 
     1) Eley, Noah                      2) Rogers, Noah                   
     3) Joseph, Brandon                 4) Duran, Alec                    
  7 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:28.83   2 
     1) Rashidi, Faraaz                 2) Abele, Ryan                    
     3) Chan, Neil                      4) White Moon, Lucas              
  8 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    3:30.23   2 
     1) Avila, Anthony                  2) Atwell, James                  
     3) Ernst, William                  4) Ross, Jonah                    
  9 Whittier  'A'                                       3:32.55   2 
     1) Rogers, Craig                   2) Pollard, Tomo                  
     3) Redmond, Miguel                 4) Roberson, Ray Ray              
 10 La Verne  'B'                                       3:43.13   2 
     1) Lemus, Andres                   2) Rivera, Antonio                
     3) Romero, Daniel                  4) Martinez, Mario                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2.27m  4/15/2005   (7-5.25) Jamie Nieto, Nike                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2.27m  4/15/2005   (7-5.25) Jamie Nieto, Nike                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Tim                Csu Bakersfield          2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Champion, Maliq              Redlands                 2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Molster, Brett               UC San Diego             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Flores, Joselito             Csu Bakersfield         J2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Zitterkopf, Isaac            MidAmerica Naza.        J2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Lawson, Winston              Vanguard                J2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 DeWitz, Austin               Occidental               1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Crawley, Michael             Fresno Pacific           1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 McKinley, Justin             Csu Bakersfield          1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Gunter (T13), Tyson          U.S. Paralympics        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Cavanaugh, Colin             Cal Poly Pomona          1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Carson, Luis                 UC San Diego             1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Van, Cam                     Claremont-M-S            1.90m    6-02.75 
 14 Silver, Raymond              UC San Diego            J1.90m    6-02.75 
 15 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik          UC San Diego             1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Pavlovics, Jacob             La Verne                J1.85m    6-00.75 
 17 Roberson, Ray Ray            Whittier                 1.80m    5-10.75 
 18 Amonoo-Monney, Yoofi         Cal Poly Pomona         J1.80m    5-10.75 
 19 Brodnax, Christian           Cal Lutheran             1.75m    5-08.75 
 19 Crotty, Garrett              UC San Diego             1.75m    5-08.75 
 19 Uba, Grant                   Occidental               1.75m    5-08.75 
 22 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                    1.70m    5-07.00 
 22 Williams, Corry              Biola                    1.70m    5-07.00 
 24 Bedford, Nicholas            Cal Lutheran             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Frizzell, Noah               The Masters                 NH            
 -- Dizon, Jeffrey               Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- McCowan, Carlos              Concordia Univ.             NH            
 -- Boudreau, Jonas              Cal Lutheran                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 5.50m  4/19/1996   (18-0.50) Dean Starkey, Reebok              
 PP Inv Meet: ! 5.50m  4/19/1996   18-0.50) Dean Starkey, Reebok               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foley, David                 Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 O'Brien, Nolan               Cal Poly Pomona          4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Reid, Corey                  Azusa Pacific           J4.65m   15-03.00 
  4 Schmidt, Tim                 UC San Diego             4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Greenleaf, Zach              Occidental               4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Fonzi, Nico                  Southern Utah           J4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Cooney, Jackson              Claremont-M-S            4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Bodenbender, Zane            Claremont-M-S           J4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Johnson, Parker              Cal Poly Pomona         J4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Pulgarin, Andres             La Verne                J4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Fernandez, Hunter            Azusa Pacific            4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Redmond, Miguel              Whittier                 4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Beck, Wendell                Azpva                   J4.05m   13-03.50 
 14 Zandes, Nick                 Csu Bakersfield         J4.05m   13-03.50 
 15 Nemeth, Stephen              Occidental               3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 Trapp, Jacob                 Westmont                J3.90m   12-09.50 
 17 Schwartz, Sumner             Occidental               3.75m   12-03.50 
 18 Hudson, Max                  The Masters             J3.75m   12-03.50 
 18 Wiley, Jordan                Cal Lutheran            J3.75m   12-03.50 
 20 Harrison, Alex               Occidental               3.45m   11-03.75 
 21 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Fernandez, Fernando          Claremont-M-S               NH            
 -- Mead, Zach                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Streelman, Rhett             Westmont                    NH            
 -- Shagena, Brett               Westmont                    NH            
 -- Peterson, Shane              UC San Diego                NH            
 -- Lettenberger, Alex           Caltech                     NH            
 -- Berube, Damien               Caltech                     NH            
 -- Quinn, Walker                Claremont-M-S               NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8.16m  4/14/2000   (26-9.25) Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8.16m  4/14/2000   (26-9.25) Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Donte              Fresno Pacific           7.16m   0.7  23-06.00 
  2 Collier, Austin              Cal Poly Pomona          6.92m   1.9  22-08.50 
  3 Molway, TJ                   MidAmerica Naza.         6.83m   2.2  22-05.00 
  4 Adamo, Cooper                Redlands                 6.80m   1.2  22-03.75 
  4 sanders, ryan                Cheetahs Int             6.80m   1.3  22-03.75 
  6 Toribio, Chris               Occidental               6.71m   0.6  22-00.25 
  7 Polk, Josef                  UC San Diego             6.65m   0.5  21-10.00 
  8 Francis, Jerome              Unattached               6.63m   0.9  21-09.00 
  9 Byrum, Kaelen                Concordia Univ.          6.60m   1.3  21-08.00 
 10 Copeman, Randy               UC San Diego             6.58m   0.2  21-07.25 
 11 Millon, Jabre                Unattached               6.57m   2.0  21-06.75 
 12 Brown, Dillon                Cal Lutheran             6.53m   2.5  21-05.25 
 12 Flores, Joselito             Csu Bakersfield          6.53m   0.2  21-05.25 
 14 Viney, TJ                    Fresno Pacific           6.50m   2.1  21-04.00 
 15 Nesbit, Arik                 UC San Diego             6.46m   2.4  21-02.50 
 16 Uba, Grant                   Occidental               6.40m   1.7  21-00.00 
 17 Campos, Mykel                Redlands                 6.38m   2.4  20-11.25 
 17 Rogers, Noah                 Vanguard                 6.38m  -0.1  20-11.25 
 19 Anaya Venegas, Raul          UC San Diego             6.36m  -0.1  20-10.50 
 20 Zandes, Nick                 Csu Bakersfield          6.34m   1.1  20-09.75 
 21 Collins, Devin               Cal Poly Pomona          6.32m   1.9  20-09.00 
 22 Lawson, Kyle                 Cal Poly Pomona          6.31m   2.6  20-08.50 
 23 Robinson, Donovan            Azusa Pacific            6.30m   1.3  20-08.00 
 24 White Moon, Lucas            Pomona-Pitzer            6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
 25 Van Horn, Tim                Csu Bakersfield          6.28m   0.6  20-07.25 
 26 Van, Cam                     Claremont-M-S            6.26m  -0.3  20-06.50 
 27 Cairo, Lawrence              Fresno Pacific           6.22m   0.6  20-05.00 
 28 Gunter (T13), Tyson          U.S. Paralympics         6.20m   0.8  20-04.25 
 29 Lewis, Michael               MidAmerica Naza.         6.04m   0.6  19-09.75 
 30 Kojin, Michael               Unattached               5.91m   1.3  19-04.75 
 31 Carandang, Benedict          Cal Lutheran             5.90m   1.7  19-04.25 
 32 Lim, Tse Yang                Claremont-M-S            5.89m   1.4  19-04.00 
 33 Leong, Matthew               Cal Lutheran             5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
 34 Hudson, Max                  The Masters              5.72m   2.1  18-09.25 
 35 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier      Occidental               5.62m   3.1  18-05.25 
 36 Connelly, Leo                Occidental               5.58m   1.7  18-03.75 
 37 Beswick-Scott, Javier        Providence Chris         5.57m   1.9  18-03.25 
 38 Rutz, Jonathan               Biola                    5.49m   0.2  18-00.25 
 39 Lee, Corey                   Cal Lutheran             5.41m   0.5  17-09.00 
 40 Lee, Peter                   Cal Lutheran             5.36m   0.2  17-07.00 
 41 Cockrell, Jackson            Cal Lutheran             5.34m   2.5  17-06.25 
 42 Wada, Takuto                 Occidental               5.33m   2.4  17-06.00 
 43 Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                 5.00m   3.0  16-05.00 
 44 Allen, Jaden                 Unattached               4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
 45 Oviedo Chairez, Christop     Unattached               4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 15.58m  4/13/2013   (51-1.50) Joshua Como, unat                
 PP Inv Meet: ! 15.58m  4/13/2013   (51-1.50) Joshua Como, unat                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Donte              Fresno Pacific          15.91m   2.7  52-02.50 
  2 Nesbit, Arik                 UC San Diego            14.62m  -0.1  47-11.75 
  3 Flemister, Khalil            UC San Diego            14.36m   3.3  47-01.50 
  4 Pannabecker, Wyatt           Redlands                14.15m   1.1  46-05.25 
  5 McKinley, Justin             Csu Bakersfield         13.72m   3.9  45-00.25 
  6 Brown, Dillon                Cal Lutheran            13.43m   NWI  44-00.75 
  7 Collins, Devin               Cal Poly Pomona         13.39m   0.6  43-11.25 
  8 Robinson, Donovan            Azusa Pacific           13.36m   1.6  43-10.00 
  9 McCowan, Carlos              Concordia Univ.         13.22m   2.6  43-04.50 
 10 Zitterkopf, Isaac            MidAmerica Naza.        13.16m   1.9  43-02.25 
 11 Catolico, Davis              Claremont-M-S           13.15m   2.1  43-01.75 
 12 White Moon, Lucas            Pomona-Pitzer           13.14m   1.3  43-01.50 
 13 Van Horn, Tim                Csu Bakersfield         13.03m   1.8  42-09.00 
 14 Sarao, Nevin                 UC San Diego            12.99m  -0.6  42-07.50 
 15 Flores, Joselito             Csu Bakersfield         12.56m   2.3  41-02.50 
 16 Agyemang, Andrew             Cal Poly Pomona         12.52m   2.6  41-01.00 
 17 Cockrell, Jackson            Cal Lutheran            12.23m   1.1  40-01.50 
 18 Pollard, Tomo                Whittier                11.95m   0.8  39-02.50 
 19 Rutz, Jonathan               Biola                   11.51m   1.8  37-09.25 
 20 Lee, Corey                   Cal Lutheran            11.44m   3.2  37-06.50 
 -- Lewis, Michael               MidAmerica Naza.          FOUL                 
 -- Carandang, Benedict          Cal Lutheran              FOUL                 
 -- Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.11m  4/12/2014   (65-11.75) Tim Nedow, unat                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.11m  4/12/2014   (65-11.75) Tim Nedow, Unat                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, James                 Azusa Pacific           17.10m   56-01.25 
  2 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacific           16.04m   52-07.50 
  3 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                14.98m   49-01.75 
  4 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                14.63m   48-00.00 
  5 Hoff, Ethan                  Fresno Pacific          14.57m   47-09.75 
  6 Peacock, Ryan                Cal Poly Pomona         14.56m   47-09.25 
  7 Moulton, Tyler               Vanguard                13.97m   45-10.00 
  8 Vanliew, Chris               UC San Diego            13.88m   45-06.50 
  9 Reed, Reginald               Pomona-Pitzer           13.81m   45-03.75 
 10 Wirtz, Emmett                Csu Bakersfield         13.65m   44-09.50 
 11 Mendez, Luis                 Csu Bakersfield         13.45m   44-01.50 
 12 Wong, Eric                   Westmont                13.44m   44-01.25 
 13 Bell, Andrew                 La Verne                13.41m   44-00.00 
 14 Lecakes-Jones, Devin         UC San Diego            13.40m   43-11.75 
 15 Hayashi, Matthew             Redlands                13.33m   43-09.00 
 16 Madden, Lafayette            Fresno Pacific          13.23m   43-05.00 
 17 Peterson, Reese              Claremont-M-S           13.21m   43-04.25 
 18 Saena, Tyson                 Claremont-M-S           13.19m   43-03.25 
 19 Jimenez, Andrew              Whittier                13.08m   42-11.00 
 20 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                12.88m   42-03.25 
 21 Dickinson, Jack              Westmont                12.59m   41-03.75 
 22 Bentz, Paul                  Cal Poly Pomona         12.56m   41-02.50 
 23 Turner, Austin               Azusa Pacific           12.40m   40-08.25 
 24 Herting, Oliver              Fresno Pacific          11.74m   38-06.25 
 25 Landry, Hagan                Usoc-Cv                 11.65m   38-02.75 
 26 Harris, Clint                Fresno Pacific          11.58m   38-00.00 
 27 Maffei, Josh                 Csu San Marcos          11.44m   37-06.50 
 28 Flores, Gerardo              Cal Poly Pomona         11.38m   37-04.00 
 29 Silverman, Adam              Cal Lutheran            11.35m   37-03.00 
 30 Pedroza, Matthew             La Verne                11.23m   36-10.25 
 31 Corr, Alieu                  Redlands                11.02m   36-02.00 
 32 Hernandez, Gilbert           Whittier                11.01m   36-01.50 
 33 Cole, Cedric                 Chapman                 11.00m   36-01.25 
 34 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                10.50m   34-05.50 
 35 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                 9.93m   32-07.00 
 36 Axene (F38), Kurt            U.S. Paralympics         9.83m   32-03.00 
 37 Powers, Hunter               La Verne                 9.45m   31-00.00 
 38 Hamane, Cody                 Occidental               9.20m   30-02.25 
 39 Ragsac, Theodore             Whittier                 9.19m   30-02.00 
 40 Connelly, Leo                Occidental               9.18m   30-01.50 
 41 Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                 9.12m   29-11.25 
 42 Charbonneau, Paul            Occidental               9.10m   29-10.25 
 43 Barringer, Perry             Chapman                  8.63m   28-03.75 
 44 Murphy, Zane                 Caltech                  8.34m   27-04.50 
 45 Del Piccolo, Ivano           Occidental               7.07m   23-02.50 
 46 Zalewski (F40), Jacob        U.S. Paralympics         6.80m   22-03.75 
 -- Arotzarena, Dominique        Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
 -- Falahat, Mason               UC San Diego              FOUL            
 -- Ortiz, Eric                  Chapman                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 63.08m  4/17/1998   (206-11) Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 63.08m  4/17/1998   (206-11) Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell (F44), Jeremy       U.S. Paralympics        61.47m     201-08 
  2 Hurtado, Andy                Azusa Pacific           48.62m     159-06 
  3 Vanliew, Chris               UC San Diego            46.78m     153-06 
  4 Rohn (F44), Max              U.S. Paralympics        46.24m     151-08 
  5 Bentz, Paul                  Cal Poly Pomona         45.69m     149-11 
  6 Moulton, Tyler               Vanguard                45.36m     148-10 
  7 Jones, James                 Azusa Pacific           45.23m     148-05 
  8 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                44.59m     146-03 
  9 Kuusisto, Jesse              Augsburg                44.11m     144-09 
 10 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                42.37m     139-00 
 11 Brunsvik, Cannon             Southern Utah           41.73m     136-11 
 12 Mendez, Luis                 Csu Bakersfield         40.97m     134-05 
 13 Krasnoperov, Tim             Caltech                 40.75m     133-08 
 14 Reed, Reginald               Pomona-Pitzer           40.58m     133-02 
 15 Dickinson, Jack              Westmont                39.55m     129-09 
 16 Maffei, Josh                 Csu San Marcos          38.54m     126-05 
 17 Peacock, Ryan                Cal Poly Pomona         38.42m     126-00 
 18 Peterson, Reese              Claremont-M-S           37.71m     123-09 
 19 Madden, Lafayette            Fresno Pacific          37.70m     123-08 
 20 Chelsey, Julian              UC San Diego            37.66m     123-07 
 20 Hayashi, Matthew             Redlands                37.66m     123-07 
 22 Cole, Cedric                 Chapman                 37.47m     122-11 
 23 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                37.46m     122-11 
 24 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacific           37.37m     122-07 
 25 Jimenez, Andrew              Whittier                37.35m     122-06 
 26 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                37.22m     122-01 
 27 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            37.19m     122-00 
 28 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                   36.96m     121-03 
 29 Corr, Alieu                  Redlands                36.66m     120-03 
 30 Herting, Oliver              Fresno Pacific          35.93m     117-10 
 31 Silverman, Adam              Cal Lutheran            35.90m     117-09 
 32 Ortiz, Eric                  Chapman                 35.59m     116-09 
 33 Harris, Clint                Fresno Pacific          34.83m     114-03 
 34 Marasco, A.J.                La Verne                34.03m     111-08 
 35 Pedroza, Matthew             La Verne                33.44m     109-08 
 36 Iqbal, Somaan                Whittier                32.91m     108-00 
 37 McCollum, Dan                Westmont                32.54m     106-09 
 38 Flores, Gerardo              Cal Poly Pomona         32.31m     106-00 
 39 Reid, Corey                  Azusa Pacific           31.57m     103-07 
 40 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                31.28m     102-07 
 41 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                   28.61m      93-10 
 42 Nemeth, Stephen              Occidental              27.64m      90-08 
 43 Ragsac, Theodore             Whittier                27.02m      88-08 
 44 Davis (F46), Ming            U.S. Paralympics        26.54m      87-01 
 45 Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                19.25m      63-02 
 -- Lecakes-Jones, Devin         UC San Diego              FOUL            
 -- Hernandez, Gilbert           Whittier                  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 78.64m  4/18/2003   (258-0) Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 78.64m  4/18/2003   (258-0) Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Andrew             La Verne                57.86m     189-10 
  2 Turner, Austin               Azusa Pacific           52.88m     173-06 
  3 Cook, Fred                   G3 Throws               52.76m     173-01 
  4 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                50.68m     166-03 
  5 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacific           49.97m     163-11 
  6 Beard, Timothy               Azusa Pacific           49.86m     163-07 
  7 Makieve, Josh                UC San Diego            49.47m     162-04 
  8 Wirtz, Emmett                Csu Bakersfield         48.98m     160-08 
  9 Falahat, Mason               UC San Diego            47.39m     155-06 
 10 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                46.81m     153-07 
 11 Kuusisto, Jesse              Augsburg                46.48m     152-06 
 12 Sadeghi, Aria                UC San Diego            45.84m     150-05 
 13 Madden, Lafayette            Fresno Pacific          45.47m     149-02 
 14 Wong, Eric                   Westmont                44.09m     144-08 
 15 Hoff, Ethan                  Fresno Pacific          43.05m     141-03 
 16 Arotzarena, Dominique        Claremont-M-S           42.60m     139-09 
 17 Saena, Tyson                 Claremont-M-S           42.51m     139-06 
 18 Bell, Andrew                 La Verne                41.87m     137-04 
 19 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                40.93m     134-03 
 20 Mendez, Luis                 Csu Bakersfield         40.58m     133-02 
 21 Silverman, Adam              Cal Lutheran            39.95m     131-01 
 22 Miller, Joseph               Westmont                39.89m     130-10 
 23 Hayashi, Matthew             Redlands                39.86m     130-09 
 24 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            39.59m     129-11 
 25 Peterson, Reese              Claremont-M-S           38.93m     127-09 
 26 Krasnoperov, Tim             Caltech                 38.89m     127-07 
 27 Gatoloai, Oman               Southern Utah           38.04m     124-10 
 28 Corr, Alieu                  Redlands                37.34m     122-06 
 29 Maffei, Josh                 Csu San Marcos          36.29m     119-01 
 30 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael      La Verne                36.06m     118-04 
 31 Jimenez, Andrew              Whittier                34.77m     114-01 
 32 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                   34.64m     113-08 
 33 Marasco, A.J.                La Verne                34.12m     111-11 
 34 Charbonneau, Paul            Occidental              33.76m     110-09 
 35 Harris, Clint                Fresno Pacific          33.72m     110-07 
 36 Neubert, Ainslie             La Verne                32.58m     106-11 
 37 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                32.36m     106-02 
 38 Moulton, Tyler               Vanguard                32.33m     106-01 
 39 Hernandez, Gilbert           Whittier                30.07m      98-08 
 40 Ragsac, Theodore             Whittier                25.38m      83-03 
 41 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                22.30m      73-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 73.29m  4/9/2016    (240-5) Josue Bejarano, Boca del Rio       
 PP Inv Meet: ! 73.29m  4/9/2016    (240-5) Josue Bejarano, Boca del Rio       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aylward, Calvin              Pomona-Pitzer           59.30m     194-07 
  2 McCollum, Dan                Westmont                54.27m     178-01 
  3 Benavides, Alec              Csu Bakersfield         52.65m     172-09 
  4 Miller, Joseph               Westmont                51.22m     168-00 
  5 Mears, Cole                  UC San Diego            49.91m     163-09 
  6 Collier, Austin              Cal Poly Pomona         49.23m     161-06 
  7 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael      La Verne                48.45m     158-11 
  8 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                   48.24m     158-03 
  9 Pekary, Josiah               Cal Poly Pomona         47.86m     157-00 
 10 Knowles, Maxwell             Claremont-M-S           47.15m     154-08 
 11 Lawson, Winston              Vanguard                46.54m     152-08 
 12 Payan, Jesus                 La Verne                46.22m     151-08 
 13 Hoff, Ethan                  Fresno Pacific          44.36m     145-06 
 14 Byrum, Kaelen                Concordia Univ.         44.05m     144-06 
 15 Hudson, Max                  The Masters             43.85m     143-10 
 16 Rea, Tyler                   Augsburg                43.79m     143-08 
 17 Reed, Reginald               Pomona-Pitzer           43.25m     141-11 
 18 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                43.13m     141-06 
 19 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            42.99m     141-00 
 20 Gallatin, Nathan             Pomona-Pitzer           42.44m     139-03 
 21 Rohn (F44), Max              U.S. Paralympics        42.11m     138-02 
 22 Pavlovics, Jacob             La Verne                42.05m     137-11 
 23 Jones, Cody                  Cal Lutheran            41.89m     137-05 
 24 Battisti, Nate               Redlands                40.33m     132-04 
 25 Mitchell, Chase              Occidental              39.80m     130-07 
 26 Herting, Oliver              Fresno Pacific          39.33m     129-00 
 27 Davis (F46), Ming            U.S. Paralympics        39.15m     128-05 
 28 Miramontes, Nathan           Vanguard                37.53m     123-01 
 29 Stalboerger, Tim             Csu San Marcos          37.46m     122-11 
 30 Ortiz, Jeffrey               Claremont-M-S           37.40m     122-08 
 31 Lemus, Andres                La Verne                35.72m     117-02 
 32 Gong, Samuel                 La Verne                34.52m     113-03 
 33 Munet, Matthew               Occidental              33.27m     109-02 
 34 Murphy, Zane                 Caltech                 32.24m     105-09 
 35 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                31.50m     103-04 
 36 Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                28.07m      92-01 
 37 Zalewski (F40), Jacob        U.S. Paralympics        17.17m      56-04 
 -- Vu, Ethan                    Occidental                FOUL            
advertisement