Geico Banner 2014-15
ALL SPORTS LISTING

Licensed to California State University Bakersfield
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/21/2017 02:18 PM
                      CSUB vs Fresno Pacific - 1/21/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           1:46.86   11  
     1) Basra, Bavi K 20                2) Belova, Daria 26               
     3) McGinnis, Madison H 19          4) Hynes, Olivia J 21             
                  27.56       57.09 (29.53)     1:23.13 (26.04)     1:46.86 (23.73)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:48.72    4  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E 19             2) Milobar, Dylana 21             
     3) King, Morgan N 21               4) Willoughby, Audrey R 20        
                  28.23       58.02 (29.79)     1:23.99 (25.97)     1:48.72 (24.73)
  3 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           1:51.32    2  
     1) Melnikova, Olga 19              2) Ortega, Cookie D 18            
     3) Wyse, Lily F 18                 4) Prestridge, Jessica B 20       
                  28.17       58.71 (30.54)     1:26.57 (27.86)     1:51.32 (24.75)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:53.26  
     1) Madero, Alyssa D 19             2) D'Arcy, Summer L 19            
     3) Cannon, Alexis R 19             4) Westbrook, Suzanne C 19        
                  28.54     1:00.23 (31.69)     1:27.69 (27.46)     1:53.26 (25.57)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x1:56.43  
     1) Salcido, Lea M 18               2) Johnson, Alex E 19             
     3) Dorris, Kiana C 19              4) Christiansen, Sara A 21        
                  29.03     1:00.79 (31.76)     1:37.12 (36.33)     1:56.43 (19.31)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           1:32.50   11  
     1) Barisic, Luka 22                2) Shcherbakov, Maksim 25         
     3) Averchenko, Aleksei 23          4) Belolipetskiy, Dmitry 19       
                  24.20       49.17 (24.97)     1:11.73 (22.56)     1:32.50 (20.77)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:35.16    4  
     1) Kramer, Justice D 19            2) Chir, Jake A 19                
     3) Seles, Luka 22                  4) Campbell, Richard P 18         
                  24.15       50.36 (26.21)     1:13.36 (23.00)     1:35.16 (21.80)
  3 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           1:36.91    2  
     1) Sugimoto, Kyle B 20             2) Misquito, Matheus 21           
     3) Podolchuk, Nazar s 21           4) Hussain, Austin D 19           
                  25.26       51.09 (25.83)     1:15.17 (24.08)     1:36.91 (21.74)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:38.17  
     1) Hopkins, Jaren 20               2) Lee, Greg 19                   
     3) Norton, Coty P 19               4) Stabile, Tyler S 20            
                  25.50       52.50 (27.00)     1:16.87 (24.37)     1:38.17 (21.30)
  5 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'C'                          x1:39.13  
     1) Bruening, Callen M 19           2) Shibata, Alex T 19             
     3) McGough, Caleb C 22             4) Nabors, Seth L 19              
                  25.36       52.74 (27.38)     1:17.49 (24.75)     1:39.13 (21.64)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x1:39.13  
     1) Timonera, Bryce P 21            2) Ramos, Matt J 20               
     3) Bustamante, Nick I 19           4) Richey-Luna, Jack K 21         
                  25.29       53.64 (28.35)     1:17.53 (23.89)     1:39.13 (21.60)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fornshell, Laura C        18 FPU-CC                        10:26.68    9  
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)     1:32.09 (31.48)     2:03.68 (31.59)
        2:35.19 (31.51)     3:06.92 (31.73)     3:38.52 (31.60)     4:10.55 (32.03)
        4:42.21 (31.66)     5:13.82 (31.61)     5:45.04 (31.22)     6:16.67 (31.63)
        6:48.39 (31.72)     7:19.96 (31.57)     7:51.40 (31.44)     8:22.90 (31.50)
        8:54.37 (31.47)     9:25.66 (31.29)     9:56.89 (31.23)    10:26.68 (29.79)
  2 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                       10:35.96    4  
                  29.35     1:00.50 (31.15)     1:31.68 (31.18)     2:03.11 (31.43)
        2:34.63 (31.52)     3:06.45 (31.82)     3:38.22 (31.77)     4:10.40 (32.18)
        4:42.53 (32.13)     5:14.89 (32.36)     5:47.18 (32.29)     6:19.57 (32.39)
        6:51.87 (32.30)     7:23.99 (32.12)     7:56.49 (32.50)     8:28.67 (32.18)
        9:00.68 (32.01)     9:32.78 (32.10)    10:04.66 (31.88)    10:35.96 (31.30)
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                       10:39.87    3  
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)     1:33.90 (32.27)     2:06.02 (32.12)
        2:38.28 (32.26)     3:10.81 (32.53)     3:43.07 (32.26)     4:15.21 (32.14)
        4:47.37 (32.16)     5:19.36 (31.99)     5:51.53 (32.17)     6:23.79 (32.26)
        6:56.09 (32.30)     7:28.06 (31.97)     8:00.29 (32.23)     8:32.47 (32.18)
        9:04.53 (32.06)     9:36.46 (31.93)    10:08.43 (31.97)    10:39.87 (31.44)
  4 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                       10:50.86    2  
                  30.61     1:03.28 (32.67)     1:36.07 (32.79)     2:08.68 (32.61)
        2:41.42 (32.74)     3:14.15 (32.73)     3:47.22 (33.07)     4:20.85 (33.63)
        4:53.78 (32.93)     5:26.46 (32.68)     5:58.79 (32.33)     6:31.43 (32.64)
        7:04.13 (32.70)     7:37.00 (32.87)     8:09.42 (32.42)     8:41.71 (32.29)
        9:14.42 (32.71)     9:46.89 (32.47)    10:19.25 (32.36)    10:50.86 (31.61)
  5 Freeman, Hannah R         21 FPU-CC                        10:56.22    1  
                  30.25     1:02.82 (32.57)     1:35.73 (32.91)     2:08.77 (33.04)
        2:41.80 (33.03)     3:14.86 (33.06)     3:47.56 (32.70)     4:20.78 (33.22)
        4:54.08 (33.30)     5:27.14 (33.06)     6:00.31 (33.17)     6:33.27 (32.96)
        7:06.13 (32.86)     7:39.22 (33.09)     8:12.32 (33.10)     8:45.49 (33.17)
        9:18.44 (32.95)     9:51.46 (33.02)    10:24.15 (32.69)    10:56.22 (32.07)
  6 Anderson, Sarah H         18 FPU-CC                        11:00.20  
                  30.53     1:02.86 (32.33)     1:35.64 (32.78)     2:08.79 (33.15)
        2:41.79 (33.00)     3:14.85 (33.06)     3:47.93 (33.08)     4:20.98 (33.05)
        4:54.22 (33.24)     5:27.89 (33.67)     6:01.12 (33.23)     6:34.57 (33.45)
        7:07.79 (33.22)     7:41.12 (33.33)     8:14.73 (33.61)     8:48.03 (33.30)
        9:21.29 (33.26)     9:54.49 (33.20)    10:27.74 (33.25)    11:00.20 (32.46)
  7 Anderson, Rhoda M         20 FPU-CC                       x11:15.92  
                  30.86     1:04.48 (33.62)     1:38.70 (34.22)     2:12.50 (33.80)
        2:47.09 (34.59)     3:20.97 (33.88)     3:54.90 (33.93)     4:29.14 (34.24)
        5:03.17 (34.03)     5:37.16 (33.99)     6:11.23 (34.07)     6:44.93 (33.70)
        7:18.61 (33.68)     7:52.56 (33.95)     8:26.74 (34.18)     9:00.98 (34.24)
        9:34.44 (33.46)    10:08.67 (34.23)    10:42.87 (34.20)    11:15.92 (33.05)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Collin             21 FPU-CC                         9:48.01    9  
                  27.17       56.71 (29.54)     1:26.31 (29.60)     1:56.33 (30.02)
        2:26.17 (29.84)     2:56.31 (30.14)     3:25.66 (29.35)     3:54.86 (29.20)
        4:24.62 (29.76)     4:55.06 (30.44)     5:24.71 (29.65)     5:54.39 (29.68)
        6:23.79 (29.40)     6:52.89 (29.10)     7:22.18 (29.29)     7:51.54 (29.36)
        8:20.74 (29.20)     8:50.26 (29.52)     9:19.42 (29.16)     9:48.01 (28.59)
  2 Vargas, Nick J            22 CSUB-CC                        9:50.70    4  
                  26.01       54.71 (28.70)     1:24.02 (29.31)     1:53.23 (29.21)
        2:22.82 (29.59)     2:52.54 (29.72)     3:22.51 (29.97)     3:52.50 (29.99)
        4:22.72 (30.22)     4:52.90 (30.18)     5:22.94 (30.04)     5:53.09 (30.15)
        6:23.75 (30.66)     6:53.90 (30.15)     7:24.38 (30.48)     7:54.38 (30.00)
        8:24.03 (29.65)     8:53.19 (29.16)     9:21.79 (28.60)     9:50.70 (28.91)
  3 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        9:54.92    3  
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)     1:24.37 (29.20)     1:53.64 (29.27)
        2:23.29 (29.65)     2:52.80 (29.51)     3:22.29 (29.49)     3:51.58 (29.29)
        4:21.15 (29.57)     4:50.70 (29.55)     5:20.70 (30.00)     5:50.91 (30.21)
        6:21.25 (30.34)     6:51.83 (30.58)     7:22.27 (30.44)     7:52.73 (30.46)
        8:22.96 (30.23)     8:52.61 (29.65)     9:23.55 (30.94)     9:54.92 (31.37)
  4 Chiodo, Michael A         23 FPU-CC                        10:01.78    2  
                  27.67       57.49 (29.82)     1:27.93 (30.44)     1:58.36 (30.43)
        2:28.98 (30.62)     2:59.44 (30.46)     3:29.90 (30.46)     4:00.25 (30.35)
        4:30.52 (30.27)     5:01.17 (30.65)     5:31.15 (29.98)     6:01.21 (30.06)
        6:31.49 (30.28)     7:01.76 (30.27)     7:31.98 (30.22)     8:02.15 (30.17)
        8:32.29 (30.14)     9:02.61 (30.32)     9:32.93 (30.32)    10:01.78 (28.85)
  5 Johnston, Zack J          19 FPU-CC                        10:02.51    1  
                  27.14       56.69 (29.55)     1:26.24 (29.55)     1:56.13 (29.89)
        2:26.25 (30.12)     2:56.31 (30.06)     3:26.64 (30.33)     3:57.13 (30.49)
        4:28.05 (30.92)     4:58.86 (30.81)     5:28.92 (30.06)     5:59.64 (30.72)
        6:30.41 (30.77)     7:00.60 (30.19)     7:31.01 (30.41)     8:01.19 (30.18)
        8:31.58 (30.39)     9:02.13 (30.55)     9:32.85 (30.72)    10:02.51 (29.66)
  6 Valiente, Steven A        21 CSUB-CC                       10:09.02  
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)     1:27.42 (29.99)     1:57.27 (29.85)
        2:27.20 (29.93)     2:56.88 (29.68)     3:26.70 (29.82)     3:56.82 (30.12)
        4:27.07 (30.25)     4:57.75 (30.68)     5:28.48 (30.73)     5:59.31 (30.83)
        6:30.53 (31.22)     7:01.53 (31.00)     7:32.90 (31.37)     8:04.11 (31.21)
        8:35.60 (31.49)     9:06.89 (31.29)     9:38.37 (31.48)    10:09.02 (30.65)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        1:53.54    9  
                  26.21       54.72 (28.51)     1:23.49 (28.77)     1:53.54 (30.05)
  2 Fornshell, Laura C        18 FPU-CC                         1:55.10    4  
                  26.98       56.15 (29.17)     1:26.12 (29.97)     1:55.10 (28.98)
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                        1:55.28    3  
                  27.46       56.60 (29.14)     1:26.38 (29.78)     1:55.28 (28.90)
  4 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                        1:55.97    2  
                  27.25       56.77 (29.52)     1:26.63 (29.86)     1:55.97 (29.34)
  5 Cooper, Kaylee E          20 FPU-CC                         1:58.13    1  
                  28.16       58.24 (30.08)     1:28.46 (30.22)     1:58.13 (29.67)
  6 Anderson, Sarah H         18 FPU-CC                         2:03.51  
                  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)     1:32.21 (31.83)     2:03.51 (31.30)
  7 Dorris, Kiana C           19 CSUB-CC                       x2:12.98  
                  29.80     1:03.49 (33.69)     1:38.02 (34.53)     2:12.98 (34.96)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                        1:43.24    9  
                  25.32       52.00 (26.68)     1:17.55 (25.55)     1:43.24 (25.69)
  2 Hussain, Austin D         19 FPU-CC                         1:43.67    4  
                  25.29       52.05 (26.76)     1:17.92 (25.87)     1:43.67 (25.75)
  3 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                        1:43.77    3  
                  24.29       50.33 (26.04)     1:16.88 (26.55)     1:43.77 (26.89)
  4 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        1:45.50    2  
                  25.18       51.87 (26.69)     1:18.86 (26.99)     1:45.50 (26.64)
  5 Bruner, Nathan T          19 FPU-CC                         1:46.54    1  
                  25.26       52.50 (27.24)     1:19.60 (27.10)     1:46.54 (26.94)
  6 Peden, Bryce L            19 FPU-CC                         1:48.39  
                  25.34       52.21 (26.87)     1:20.06 (27.85)     1:48.39 (28.33)
  7 Casper, Codey E           18 CSUB-CC                       x1:48.69  
                  24.80       52.10 (27.30)     1:20.24 (28.14)     1:48.69 (28.45)
  8 Choy, Derek P             18 FPU-CC                        x1:52.75  
                  25.70       53.97 (28.27)     1:22.86 (28.89)     1:52.75 (29.89)
 -- McGough, Caleb C          22 FPU-CC                        X1:56.05  
                  25.84       55.24 (29.40)     1:25.53 (30.29)     1:56.05 (30.52)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madero, Alyssa D          19 CSUB-CC                          59.66    9  
                  29.30       59.66 (30.36)                                        
  2 Melnikova, Olga           19 FPU-CC                         1:00.01    4  
                  29.33     1:00.01 (30.68)                                        
  3 Morris, Matlyn M          21 FPU-CC                         1:00.80    3  
                  30.06     1:00.80 (30.74)                                        
  4 Collatz, Tatum E          19 CSUB-CC                        1:01.01    2  
                  29.87     1:01.01 (31.14)                                        
  5 Go, Meghan                18 FPU-CC                         1:01.34    1  
                  29.54     1:01.34 (31.80)                                        
  6 Salcido, Lea M            18 CSUB-CC                        1:02.95  
                  30.67     1:02.95 (32.28)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                          51.68    9  
                  25.50       51.68 (26.18)                                        
  2 Bruening, Callen M        19 FPU-CC                           52.14    4  
                  25.19       52.14 (26.95)                                        
  3 Jones, Kyle J             19 FPU-CC                           53.26    3  
                  26.00       53.26 (27.26)                                        
  4 Timonera, Bryce P         21 CSUB-CC                          53.89    2  
                  26.44       53.89 (27.45)                                        
  5 Loew-Garrelts, Dakota J   18 FPU-CC                           54.65    1  
                  26.62       54.65 (28.03)                                        
  6 Sugimoto, Kyle B          20 FPU-CC                          x54.73  
                  26.93       54.73 (27.80)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Jaren            20 CSUB-CC                          55.99  
                  26.78       55.99 (29.21)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belova, Daria             26 FPU-CC                         1:05.06    9  
                  30.77     1:05.06 (34.29)                                        
  2 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                        1:05.70    4  
                  30.88     1:05.70 (34.82)                                        
  3 Ortega, Cookie D          18 FPU-CC                         1:09.04    3  
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)                                        
  4 Cablao, Hailey E          20 FPU-CC                         1:09.48    2  
                  33.11     1:09.48 (36.37)                                        
  5 D'Arcy, Summer L          19 CSUB-CC                        1:09.61    1  
                  33.08     1:09.61 (36.53)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Sara A      21 CSUB-CC                        1:12.90  
                  33.63     1:12.90 (39.27)                                        
  7 Dvariskyte, Gabriele      20 FPU-CC                        x1:14.47  
                  34.70     1:14.47 (39.77)                                        
  8 Johnson, Alex E           19 CSUB-CC                       x1:15.30  
                  34.80     1:15.30 (40.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shcherbakov, Maksim       25 FPU-CC                           55.40    9  
                  25.87       55.40 (29.53)                                        
  2 Misquito, Matheus         21 FPU-CC                           58.20    4  
                  27.29       58.20 (30.91)                                        
  3 Lee, Greg                 19 CSUB-CC                          59.00    3  
                  27.78       59.00 (31.22)                                        
  4 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                          59.24    2  
                  27.70       59.24 (31.54)                                        
  5 Shibata, Alex T           19 FPU-CC                           59.69    1  
                  28.53       59.69 (31.16)                                        
  6 Podolchuk, Nazar s        21 FPU-CC                          x59.97  
                  28.65       59.97 (31.32)                                        
  7 Ramos, Matt J             20 CSUB-CC                        1:03.09  
                  29.46     1:03.09 (33.63)                                        
  8 Hart, Michael J           19 CSUB-CC                       x1:03.39  
                  29.38     1:03.39 (34.01)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                        2:07.26    9  
                  29.17     1:01.68 (32.51)     1:34.36 (32.68)     2:07.26 (32.90)
  2 Basra, Bavi K             20 FPU-CC                         2:07.86    4  
                  29.39     1:02.43 (33.04)     1:35.23 (32.80)     2:07.86 (32.63)
  3 Cannon, Alexis R          19 CSUB-CC                        2:11.27    3  
                  29.83     1:02.83 (33.00)     1:36.50 (33.67)     2:11.27 (34.77)
  4 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                        2:14.91    2  
                  32.49     1:07.25 (34.76)     1:41.63 (34.38)     2:14.91 (33.28)
  5 Wyse, Lily F              18 FPU-CC                         2:15.58    1  
                  30.77     1:05.27 (34.50)     1:39.86 (34.59)     2:15.58 (35.72)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averchenko, Aleksei       23 FPU-CC                         1:53.54    9  
                  25.89       55.62 (29.73)     1:24.16 (28.54)     1:53.54 (29.38)
  2 Moore, Collin             21 FPU-CC                         1:54.24    4  
                  25.63       54.28 (28.65)     1:24.03 (29.75)     1:54.24 (30.21)
  3 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                        1:54.38    3  
                  25.37       53.57 (28.20)     1:22.95 (29.38)     1:54.38 (31.43)
  4 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        1:56.47    2  
                  26.14       55.32 (29.18)     1:25.56 (30.24)     1:56.47 (30.91)
  5 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                        1:58.05    1  
                  26.38       56.79 (30.41)     1:27.52 (30.73)     1:58.05 (30.53)
  6 Vargas, Nick J            22 CSUB-CC                       x2:07.13  
                  27.54     1:00.12 (32.58)     1:34.55 (34.43)     2:07.13 (32.58)
  7 Rodgers, Tyler J          20 FPU-CC                         2:10.04  
                  28.16     1:00.00 (31.84)     1:34.11 (34.11)     2:10.04 (35.93)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Olivia J           21 FPU-CC                           24.37    9  
  2 King, Morgan N            21 CSUB-CC                          24.97    4  
  3 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                          25.08    3  
  4 Prestridge, Jessica B     20 FPU-CC                           25.11    2  
  5 Go, Meghan                18 FPU-CC                           25.20    1  
  6 McGinnis, Madison H       19 FPU-CC                          x25.28  
  7 Willoughby, Audrey R      20 CSUB-CC                          25.45  
  8 Westbrook, Suzanne C      19 CSUB-CC                         x26.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belolipetskiy, Dmitry     19 FPU-CC                           21.34    9  
  2 Barisic, Luka             22 FPU-CC                           21.43    4  
  3 Stabile, Tyler S          20 CSUB-CC                          21.56    3  
  4 Campbell, Richard P       18 CSUB-CC                          21.69    2  
  5 Richey-Luna, Jack K       21 CSUB-CC                          21.81    1  
  6 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                         x22.02  
  7 Nabors, Seth L            19 FPU-CC                           22.45  
  8 Choy, Derek P             18 FPU-CC                          x22.66  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           21 CSUB-CC                         307.20    9  
  2 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         291.08    4  
  3 Gore, Melissa A           22 CSUB-CC                         269.85    3  
  4 Rotella, Donna            21 CSUB-CC                        x213.30  
  5 Le, Paige B               19 FPU-CC                          144.67    2  
  6 Evans, Kaylee             18 CSUB-CC                        x132.67  
  7 Martinez, Royce T         21 FPU-CC                          100.57    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gragg, Duston             23 FPU-CC                          314.02    9  
  2 Greenwald, Brayden G      20 CSUB-CC                         306.50    4  
  3 Greenwald, Tyler C        21 CSUB-CC                         299.40    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                          52.24    9  
                  25.20       52.24 (27.04)                                        
  2 Go, Meghan                18 FPU-CC                           53.61    4  
                  25.65       53.61 (27.96)                                        
  3 Hynes, Olivia J           21 FPU-CC                           53.90    3  
                  25.71       53.90 (28.19)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                          53.99    2  
                  26.32       53.99 (27.67)                                        
  5 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                          54.21    1  
                  26.29       54.21 (27.92)                                        
  6 Morris, Matlyn M          21 FPU-CC                           54.62  
                  26.69       54.62 (27.93)                                        
  7 Prestridge, Jessica B     20 FPU-CC                          x54.98  
                  26.44       54.98 (28.54)                                        
  8 Westbrook, Suzanne C      19 CSUB-CC                         x58.85  
                  28.50       58.85 (30.35)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belolipetskiy, Dmitry     19 FPU-CC                           47.34    9  
                  23.20       47.34 (24.14)                                        
  2 Stabile, Tyler S          20 CSUB-CC                          47.65    4  
                  22.65       47.65 (25.00)                                        
  3 Hussain, Austin D         19 FPU-CC                           47.77    3  
                  23.30       47.77 (24.47)                                        
  4 Campbell, Richard P       18 CSUB-CC                          48.42    2  
                  23.60       48.42 (24.82)                                        
  5 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                          48.60    1  
                  24.11       48.60 (24.49)                                        
  6 Nabors, Seth L            19 FPU-CC                           48.77  
                  23.61       48.77 (25.16)                                        
  7 Choy, Derek P             18 FPU-CC                          x49.99  
                  23.90       49.99 (26.09)                                        
  8 Hopkins, Jaren            20 CSUB-CC                         x50.80  
                  23.99       50.80 (26.81)                                        
 -- Hart, Michael J           19 CSUB-CC                         X49.26  
                  23.43       49.26 (25.83)                                        
 -- Casper, Codey E           18 CSUB-CC                         X49.68  
                  23.84       49.68 (25.84)                                        
 -- Bustamante, Nick I        19 CSUB-CC                         X49.79  
                  23.88       49.79 (25.91)                                        
 -- Richey-Luna, Jack K       21 CSUB-CC                         X50.26  
                  23.49       50.26 (26.77)                                        
 -- Norton, Coty P            19 CSUB-CC                         X50.71  
                  24.06       50.71 (26.65)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnikova, Olga           19 FPU-CC                         2:08.19    9  
                  30.25     1:02.27 (32.02)     1:35.23 (32.96)     2:08.19 (32.96)
  2 Basra, Bavi K             20 FPU-CC                         2:08.38    4  
                  30.55     1:03.14 (32.59)     1:35.86 (32.72)     2:08.38 (32.52)
  3 Madero, Alyssa D          19 CSUB-CC                        2:08.50    3  
                  30.73     1:03.02 (32.29)     1:35.74 (32.72)     2:08.50 (32.76)
  4 Zamora, Felicia A         21 CSUB-CC                        2:14.24    2  
                  30.75     1:05.21 (34.46)     1:39.67 (34.46)     2:14.24 (34.57)
  5 Collatz, Tatum E          19 CSUB-CC                        2:17.02    1  
                  31.87     1:06.33 (34.46)     1:42.04 (35.71)     2:17.02 (34.98)
  6 Anderson, Sarah H         18 FPU-CC                         2:21.71  
                  34.57     1:10.54 (35.97)     1:46.31 (35.77)     2:21.71 (35.40)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                        1:51.53    9  
                  26.73       54.83 (28.10)     1:23.04 (28.21)     1:51.53 (28.49)
  2 Jones, Kyle J             19 FPU-CC                         1:53.79    4  
                  27.70       56.44 (28.74)     1:25.04 (28.60)     1:53.79 (28.75)
  3 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        1:54.84    3  
                  27.46       56.94 (29.48)     1:26.23 (29.29)     1:54.84 (28.61)
  4 Bruening, Callen M        19 FPU-CC                         1:57.14    2  
                  28.07       57.74 (29.67)     1:27.55 (29.81)     1:57.14 (29.59)
  5 Loew-Garrelts, Dakota J   18 FPU-CC                         1:59.11    1  
                  28.38       58.79 (30.41)     1:28.89 (30.10)     1:59.11 (30.22)
  6 Peden, Bryce L            19 FPU-CC                        x1:59.83  
                  29.08       59.56 (30.48)     1:30.18 (30.62)     1:59.83 (29.65)
  7 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                        2:01.08  
                  29.02       59.74 (30.72)     1:30.35 (30.61)     2:01.08 (30.73)
 -- Sugimoto, Kyle B          20 FPU-CC                        X2:03.27  
                  29.95     1:00.35 (30.40)     1:31.61 (31.26)     2:03.27 (31.66)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belova, Daria             26 FPU-CC                         2:20.92    9  
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)     1:45.71 (35.98)     2:20.92 (35.21)
  2 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                        2:25.39    4  
                  33.31     1:10.90 (37.59)     1:48.45 (37.55)     2:25.39 (36.94)
  3 Ortega, Cookie D          18 FPU-CC                         2:29.36    3  
                  34.79     1:13.42 (38.63)     1:51.31 (37.89)     2:29.36 (38.05)
  4 D'Arcy, Summer L          19 CSUB-CC                        2:29.56    2  
                  34.23     1:12.31 (38.08)     1:50.75 (38.44)     2:29.56 (38.81)
  5 Cablao, Hailey E          20 FPU-CC                         2:31.50    1  
                  33.16     1:11.43 (38.27)     1:51.19 (39.76)     2:31.50 (40.31)
  6 Anderson, Rhoda M         20 FPU-CC                        x2:31.72  
                  34.87     1:12.77 (37.90)     1:52.02 (39.25)     2:31.72 (39.70)
  7 Christiansen, Sara A      21 CSUB-CC                        2:38.76  
                  35.62     1:16.01 (40.39)     1:57.32 (41.31)     2:38.76 (41.44)
  8 Johnson, Alex E           19 CSUB-CC                       x2:45.11  
                  35.75     1:18.09 (42.34)     2:01.99 (43.90)     2:45.11 (43.12)
 -- Dvariskyte, Gabriele      20 FPU-CC                        X2:40.24  
                  34.75     1:14.90 (40.15)     1:57.35 (42.45)     2:40.24 (42.89)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shcherbakov, Maksim       25 FPU-CC                         2:02.25    9  
                  28.75     1:00.22 (31.47)     1:32.79 (32.57)     2:02.25 (29.46)
  2 Misquito, Matheus         21 FPU-CC                         2:06.50    4  
                  28.48     1:00.68 (32.20)     1:34.20 (33.52)     2:06.50 (32.30)
  3 Shibata, Alex T           19 FPU-CC                         2:09.42    3  
                  30.25     1:03.29 (33.04)     1:36.42 (33.13)     2:09.42 (33.00)
  4 Lee, Greg                 19 CSUB-CC                        2:09.84    2  
                  29.09     1:01.81 (32.72)     1:35.09 (33.28)     2:09.84 (34.75)
  5 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                        2:10.98    1  
                  29.08     1:02.17 (33.09)     1:36.36 (34.19)     2:10.98 (34.62)
  6 Ramos, Matt J             20 CSUB-CC                        2:17.64  
                  30.94     1:05.65 (34.71)     1:41.02 (35.37)     2:17.64 (36.62)
  7 Podolchuk, Nazar s        21 FPU-CC                        x2:24.60  
                  31.99     1:08.98 (36.99)     1:46.74 (37.76)     2:24.60 (37.86)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fornshell, Laura C        18 FPU-CC                         5:07.07    9  
                  29.21     1:00.47 (31.26)     1:31.96 (31.49)     2:03.39 (31.43)
        2:34.56 (31.17)     3:05.32 (30.76)     3:36.29 (30.97)     4:07.04 (30.75)
        4:37.60 (30.56)     5:07.07 (29.47)                                        
  2 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                        5:11.05    4  
                  29.68     1:01.17 (31.49)     1:32.87 (31.70)     2:04.54 (31.67)
        2:35.94 (31.40)     3:07.50 (31.56)     3:38.96 (31.46)     4:10.29 (31.33)
        4:40.92 (30.63)     5:11.05 (30.13)                                        
  3 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                        5:13.59    3  
                  29.49     1:00.53 (31.04)     1:31.98 (31.45)     2:03.47 (31.49)
        2:34.96 (31.49)     3:06.81 (31.85)     3:38.35 (31.54)     4:10.36 (32.01)
        4:42.13 (31.77)     5:13.59 (31.46)                                        
  4 Cooper, Kaylee E          20 FPU-CC                         5:15.70    2  
                  29.58     1:01.45 (31.87)     1:33.64 (32.19)     2:05.78 (32.14)
        2:38.02 (32.24)     3:10.40 (32.38)     3:43.01 (32.61)     4:15.28 (32.27)
        4:46.66 (31.38)     5:15.70 (29.04)                                        
  5 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        5:15.85    1  
                  29.40     1:01.26 (31.86)     1:33.16 (31.90)     2:05.14 (31.98)
        2:37.61 (32.47)     3:10.08 (32.47)     3:42.67 (32.59)     4:14.57 (31.90)
        4:46.10 (31.53)     5:15.85 (29.75)                                        
  6 Freeman, Hannah R         21 FPU-CC                         5:21.82  
                  29.88     1:02.21 (32.33)     1:34.59 (32.38)     2:07.13 (32.54)
        2:39.41 (32.28)     3:11.97 (32.56)     3:44.52 (32.55)     4:17.21 (32.69)
      5:21.82 (1:04.61)                                                            
  7 Dorris, Kiana C           19 CSUB-CC                       x5:49.36  
                  30.71     1:04.12 (33.41)     1:38.83 (34.71)     2:14.26 (35.43)
        2:49.57 (35.31)     3:25.86 (36.29)     4:02.05 (36.19)     4:38.08 (36.03)
        5:13.88 (35.80)     5:49.36 (35.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                        4:43.58    9  
                  25.89       53.92 (28.03)     1:22.34 (28.42)     1:51.24 (28.90)
        2:20.06 (28.82)     2:48.76 (28.70)     3:17.33 (28.57)     3:45.96 (28.63)
        4:14.87 (28.91)     4:43.58 (28.71)                                        
  2 Moore, Collin             21 FPU-CC                         4:48.46    4  
                  26.15       54.50 (28.35)     1:23.71 (29.21)     1:52.96 (29.25)
        2:21.89 (28.93)     2:51.04 (29.15)     3:20.02 (28.98)     3:49.39 (29.37)
        4:19.31 (29.92)     4:48.46 (29.15)                                        
  3 Chiodo, Michael A         23 FPU-CC                         4:49.93    3  
                  27.03       56.57 (29.54)     1:26.19 (29.62)     1:55.98 (29.79)
        2:25.45 (29.47)     2:54.61 (29.16)     3:23.78 (29.17)     3:52.79 (29.01)
        4:21.93 (29.14)     4:49.93 (28.00)                                        
  4 Bruner, Nathan T          19 FPU-CC                         4:50.87    2  
                  26.86       56.00 (29.14)     1:25.42 (29.42)     1:54.95 (29.53)
        2:24.73 (29.78)     2:54.19 (29.46)     3:23.53 (29.34)     3:53.24 (29.71)
        4:22.65 (29.41)     4:50.87 (28.22)                                        
  5 Johnston, Zack J          19 FPU-CC                        x4:52.51  
                  26.70       55.82 (29.12)     1:25.28 (29.46)     1:55.08 (29.80)
        2:25.00 (29.92)     2:54.58 (29.58)     3:23.77 (29.19)     3:53.40 (29.63)
        4:23.24 (29.84)     4:52.51 (29.27)                                        
  6 Vargas, Nick J            22 CSUB-CC                        4:53.70    1  
                  26.41       55.48 (29.07)     1:25.06 (29.58)     1:55.09 (30.03)
        2:24.49 (29.40)     2:54.52 (30.03)     3:24.84 (30.32)     3:54.73 (29.89)
        4:24.81 (30.08)     4:53.70 (28.89)                                        
  7 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        4:56.10  
                  26.25       55.10 (28.85)     1:24.34 (29.24)     1:54.24 (29.90)
        2:24.43 (30.19)     2:54.74 (30.31)     3:25.17 (30.43)     3:55.96 (30.79)
        4:26.40 (30.44)     4:56.10 (29.70)                                        
  8 Valiente, Steven A        21 CSUB-CC                       x4:58.69  
                  27.58       57.18 (29.60)     1:27.29 (30.11)     1:57.47 (30.18)
        2:27.27 (29.80)     2:57.27 (30.00)     3:27.69 (30.42)     3:58.24 (30.55)
        4:28.71 (30.47)     4:58.69 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belova, Daria             26 FPU-CC                           57.90    9  
                  27.86       57.90 (30.04)                                        
  2 King, Morgan N            21 CSUB-CC                          59.19    4  
                  27.88       59.19 (31.31)                                        
  3 Cannon, Alexis R          19 CSUB-CC                          59.21    3  
                  28.28       59.21 (30.93)                                        
  4 McGinnis, Madison H       19 FPU-CC                           59.57    2  
                  27.87       59.57 (31.70)                                        
  5 Willoughby, Audrey R      20 CSUB-CC                        1:01.01    1  
                  28.20     1:01.01 (32.81)                                        
  6 Salcido, Lea M            18 CSUB-CC                       x1:02.09  
                  28.83     1:02.09 (33.26)                                        
  7 Wyse, Lily F              18 FPU-CC                         1:02.82  
                  30.18     1:02.82 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averchenko, Aleksei       23 FPU-CC                           49.43    9  
                  23.04       49.43 (26.39)                                        
  2 Barisic, Luka             22 FPU-CC                           52.12    4  
                  24.25       52.12 (27.87)                                        
  3 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                          52.35    3  
                  24.30       52.35 (28.05)                                        
  4 Podolchuk, Nazar s        21 FPU-CC                           52.45    2  
                  24.67       52.45 (27.78)                                        
  5 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                          53.27    1  
                  25.48       53.27 (27.79)                                        
  6 Norton, Coty P            19 CSUB-CC                          54.73  
                  24.93       54.73 (29.80)                                        
  7 Timonera, Bryce P         21 CSUB-CC                         x55.01  
                  26.01       55.01 (29.00)                                        
  8 Rodgers, Tyler J          20 FPU-CC                          x56.15  
                  26.40       56.15 (29.75)                                        
 -- Sugimoto, Kyle B          20 FPU-CC                          X56.57  
                  27.03       56.57 (29.54)                                        
 -- McGough, Caleb C          22 FPU-CC                          X58.88  
                  26.84       58.88 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           21 CSUB-CC                         311.48    9  
  2 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         254.02    4  
  3 Gore, Melissa A           22 CSUB-CC                         250.50    3  
  4 Rotella, Donna            21 CSUB-CC                        x197.85  
  5 Le, Paige B               19 FPU-CC                          192.07    2  
  6 Evans, Kaylee             18 CSUB-CC                        x164.25  
  7 Martinez, Royce T         21 FPU-CC                          119.25    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Brayden G      20 CSUB-CC                         349.72    9  
  2 Gragg, Duston             23 FPU-CC                          345.75    4  
  3 Greenwald, Tyler C        21 CSUB-CC                         314.92    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        2:06.23    9  
                  27.16       59.29 (32.13)     1:37.52 (38.23)     2:06.23 (28.71)
  2 Basra, Bavi K             20 FPU-CC                         2:08.00    4  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:37.24 (36.46)     2:08.00 (30.76)
  3 Melnikova, Olga           19 FPU-CC                         2:12.60    3  
                  29.25     1:01.49 (32.24)     1:41.59 (40.10)     2:12.60 (31.01)
  4 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        2:14.37    2  
                  29.12     1:04.59 (35.47)     1:43.61 (39.02)     2:14.37 (30.76)
  5 Zamora, Felicia A         21 CSUB-CC                        2:14.51    1  
                  29.15     1:03.20 (34.05)     1:42.80 (39.60)     2:14.51 (31.71)
  6 Ortega, Cookie D          18 FPU-CC                         2:15.03  
                  29.52     1:06.58 (37.06)     1:43.92 (37.34)     2:15.03 (31.11)
  7 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                       x2:15.25  
                  29.23     1:06.08 (36.85)     1:42.44 (36.36)     2:15.25 (32.81)
  8 Anderson, Rhoda M         20 FPU-CC                        x2:21.92  
                  31.07     1:09.73 (38.66)     1:49.22 (39.49)     2:21.92 (32.70)
 -- Dvariskyte, Gabriele      20 FPU-CC                        X2:27.83  
                  31.57     1:11.86 (40.29)     1:53.20 (41.34)     2:27.83 (34.63)
 -- Cablao, Hailey E          20 FPU-CC                        X2:28.48  
                  32.33     1:15.05 (42.72)     1:53.73 (38.68)     2:28.48 (34.75)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shcherbakov, Maksim       25 FPU-CC                         1:54.90    9  
                  25.32       56.10 (30.78)     1:26.70 (30.60)     1:54.90 (28.20)
  2 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                        1:54.97    4  
                  25.09       55.28 (30.19)     1:28.66 (33.38)     1:54.97 (26.31)
  3 Jones, Kyle J             19 FPU-CC                         1:55.10    3  
                  25.16       53.57 (28.41)     1:27.55 (33.98)     1:55.10 (27.55)
  4 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                        1:58.65    2  
                  25.44       56.00 (30.56)     1:31.94 (35.94)     1:58.65 (26.71)
  5 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        1:59.64    1  
                  25.55       55.99 (30.44)     1:32.02 (36.03)     1:59.64 (27.62)
  6 Shibata, Alex T           19 FPU-CC                         2:00.29  
                  27.20       59.92 (32.72)     1:32.90 (32.98)     2:00.29 (27.39)
  7 Bruening, Callen M        19 FPU-CC                        x2:01.29  
                  25.44       55.73 (30.29)     1:31.61 (35.88)     2:01.29 (29.68)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      3:30.94   11  
     1) Cosgrove, Maddie M 18           2) King, Morgan N 21              
     3) Cooke, Alisa M 18               4) Hernandez, Paola 21            
                  25.84       53.01 (53.01)     1:18.14 (25.13)     1:46.78 (53.77)
        2:12.06 (25.28)     2:40.03 (53.25)     3:03.91 (23.88)     3:30.94 (50.91)
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           3:32.25    4  
     1) Go, Meghan 18                   2) Morris, Matlyn M 21            
     3) Hynes, Olivia J 21              4) Fornshell, Laura C 18          
                  25.85       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.44 (25.47)     1:47.97 (54.00)
        2:12.59 (24.62)     2:40.45 (52.48)     3:05.18 (24.73)     3:32.25 (51.80)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      3:40.96    2  
     1) Haynes, Jayssie G 19            2) Willoughby, Audrey R 20        
     3) Collatz, Tatum E 19             4) Samiee, Darya 19               
                  26.88       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.22 (25.82)     1:49.99 (54.59)
        2:16.40 (26.41)     2:45.55 (55.56)     3:12.20 (26.65)     3:40.96 (55.41)
  4 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           3:42.89  
     1) Prestridge, Jessica B 20        2) McGinnis, Madison H 19         
     3) Anderson, Sarah H 18            4) Cooper, Kaylee E 20            
                  26.48       55.53 (55.53)     1:21.54 (26.01)     1:50.10 (54.57)
        2:17.63 (27.53)     2:47.05 (56.95)     3:14.11 (27.06)     3:42.89 (55.84)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x3:55.58  
     1) Westbrook, Suzanne C 19         2) Dorris, Kiana C 19             
     3) Christiansen, Sara A 21         4) Zamora, Felicia A 21           
                  28.05       59.45 (59.45)     1:27.46 (28.01)   1:59.75 (1:00.30)
        2:27.56 (27.81)     2:59.45 (59.70)     3:25.96 (26.51)     3:55.58 (56.13)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           3:08.84   11  
     1) Hussain, Austin D 19            2) Barisic, Luka 22               
     3) Averchenko, Aleksei 23          4) Belolipetskiy, Dmitry 19       
                  23.27       48.17 (48.17)     1:09.92 (21.75)     1:34.79 (46.62)
        1:57.15 (22.36)     2:21.43 (46.64)     2:44.08 (22.65)     3:08.84 (47.41)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      3:11.00    4  
     1) Chir, Jake A 19                 2) Stabile, Tyler S 20            
     3) Fascio, Bryant 20               4) Van Krimpen, Owen 19           
                  23.43       48.62 (48.62)     1:10.70 (22.08)     1:35.87 (47.25)
        1:59.20 (23.33)     2:24.39 (48.52)     2:46.67 (22.28)     3:11.00 (46.61)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      3:11.17    2  
     1) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 20        2) Campbell, Richard P 18         
     3) Hopkins, Jaren 20               4) Soric, Lovre 21                
                  23.33       47.88 (47.88)     1:10.41 (22.53)     1:35.26 (47.38)
        1:58.85 (23.59)     2:24.37 (49.11)     2:46.48 (22.11)     3:11.17 (46.80)
  4 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           3:15.29  
     1) Nabors, Seth L 19               2) Misquito, Matheus 21           
     3) Chiodo, Michael A 23            4) Bruner, Nathan T 19            
                  23.75       49.43 (49.43)     1:12.30 (22.87)     1:38.05 (48.62)
        2:01.34 (23.29)     2:26.85 (48.80)     2:49.76 (22.91)     3:15.29 (48.44)
  5 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'C'                          x3:18.91  
     1) Johnston, Zack J 19             2) Loew-Garrelts, Dakota J 18     
     3) Peden, Bryce L 19               4) Choy, Derek P 18               
                  24.26       50.13 (50.13)     1:13.48 (23.35)     1:39.08 (48.95)
        2:02.89 (23.81)     2:28.67 (49.59)     2:52.51 (23.84)     3:18.91 (50.24)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x3:20.62  
     1) Richey-Luna, Jack K 21          2) Casper, Codey E 18             
     3) Norton, Coty P 19               4) Hart, Michael J 19             
                  23.96       50.90 (50.90)     1:15.18 (24.28)     1:41.58 (50.68)
        2:05.64 (24.06)     2:32.60 (51.02)     2:55.24 (22.64)     3:20.62 (48.02)
  7 California State University Ba-CC  'D'                     x3:21.55  
     1) Lee, Greg 19                    2) Timonera, Bryce P 21           
     3) Bustamante, Nick I 19           4) Valiente, Steven A 21          
                  24.45       51.74 (51.74)     1:15.33 (23.59)     1:41.01 (49.27)
        2:04.44 (23.43)     2:30.75 (49.74)     2:55.25 (24.50)     3:21.55 (50.80)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. California State University Ba      161   2. Fresno Pacific University           139
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Fresno Pacific University           173   2. California State University Ba      121

advertisement