Geico Banner 2014-15
ALL SPORTS LISTING

Licensed to California State University Bakersfield
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/14/2017 12:06 PM
                           CSUB vs UNLV - 1/14/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                      1:48.07   11  
     1) Phillips, Kyndal N 20           2) Hendrick, Kristina M 21        
     3) Hendrick, Kimberly A 21         4) Carnevale, Sofia G 18          
                  27.76       58.05 (30.29)     1:24.01 (25.96)     1:48.07 (24.06)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:48.83    4  
     1) Hernandez, Paola 21             2) Milobar, Dylana 21             
     3) King, Morgan N 21               4) Cosgrove, Maddie M 18          
                  27.87       58.12 (30.25)     1:24.44 (26.32)     1:48.83 (24.39)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:52.65    2  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E 19             2) D'Arcy, Summer L 19            
     3) Cannon, Alexis R 19             4) Willoughby, Audrey R 20        
                  28.40     1:00.57 (32.17)     1:27.53 (26.96)     1:52.65 (25.12)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x1:54.48  
     1) Madero, Alyssa D 19             2) Johnson, Alex E 19             
     3) Salcido, Lea M 18               4) Westbrook, Suzanne C 19        
                  28.74     1:00.69 (31.95)     1:27.85 (27.16)     1:54.48 (26.63)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                      1:54.65  
     1) Harms, Alissa M 19              2) Logan, Mackenzie R 20          
     3) Nguyen, Janelle R 22            4) Provines, Ivy K 19             
                  30.29     1:01.37 (31.08)     1:29.34 (27.97)     1:54.65 (25.31)
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'                     x1:56.47  
     1) Cardinal, Olivia H 19           2) Thull, Tessa N 20              
     3) Gogulski, Emma K 18             4) Wuoti, Kelsey G 22             
                  29.69     1:02.80 (33.11)     1:30.45 (27.65)     1:56.47 (26.02)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:34.43   11  
     1) Kramer, Justice D 19            2) Chir, Jake A 19                
     3) Soric, Lovre 21                 4) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 20       
                  24.28       50.50 (26.22)     1:13.25 (22.75)     1:34.43 (21.18)
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                      1:34.45    4  
     1) Sabatier, Or 22                 2) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 21           
     3) Tarazona, Dylan M 21            4) Foley, Kasey W 23              
                  25.27       51.45 (26.18)     1:13.75 (22.30)     1:34.45 (20.70)
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                      1:36.22    2  
     1) Sobczak, Christian J 19         2) Beesley, Forrest T 21          
     3) Starkweather, Joe W 20          4) Gustineli, Murilo 22           
                  25.35       52.02 (26.67)     1:14.87 (22.85)     1:36.22 (21.35)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:37.00  
     1) Hopkins, Jaren 20               2) Lee, Greg 19                   
     3) Seles, Luka 22                  4) Campbell, Richard P 18         
                  25.36       52.31 (26.95)     1:15.45 (23.14)     1:37.00 (21.55)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'                     x1:38.89  
     1) Piotrowski, JP P 20             2) Kipling, Dagen K 18            
     3) Havton, Christopher P 19        4) Van Wynsberghe, Francois L 21  
                  25.30       53.18 (27.88)     1:17.22 (24.04)     1:38.89 (21.67)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x1:41.10  
     1) Timonera, Bryce P 21            2) Ramos, Matt J 20               
     3) Norton, Coty P 19               4) Richey-Luna, Jack K 21         
                  25.63       54.78 (29.15)     1:19.22 (24.44)     1:41.10 (21.88)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano Figueroa, Mayte A    20 U N L V-CA                    10:35.16    9  
                  28.90     1:00.26 (31.36)     1:32.39 (32.13)     2:04.55 (32.16)
        2:36.48 (31.93)     3:08.34 (31.86)     3:40.54 (32.20)     4:13.00 (32.46)
        4:45.43 (32.43)     5:17.90 (32.47)     5:50.61 (32.71)     6:23.23 (32.62)
        6:55.34 (32.11)     7:27.58 (32.24)     7:59.91 (32.33)     8:31.78 (31.87)
        9:03.41 (31.63)     9:34.71 (31.30)    10:05.46 (30.75)    10:35.16 (29.70)
  2 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                       10:37.56    4  
                  29.52     1:00.86 (31.34)     1:32.81 (31.95)     2:04.52 (31.71)
        2:36.58 (32.06)     3:08.59 (32.01)     3:40.47 (31.88)     4:12.27 (31.80)
        4:44.24 (31.97)     5:16.18 (31.94)     5:48.52 (32.34)     6:20.74 (32.22)
        6:53.19 (32.45)     7:25.44 (32.25)     7:57.56 (32.12)     8:29.85 (32.29)
        9:02.01 (32.16)     9:34.16 (32.15)    10:06.26 (32.10)    10:37.56 (31.30)
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                       10:39.82    3  
                  29.31     1:01.02 (31.71)     1:33.00 (31.98)     2:05.07 (32.07)
        2:37.28 (32.21)     3:09.41 (32.13)     3:41.48 (32.07)     4:13.62 (32.14)
        4:45.76 (32.14)     5:18.03 (32.27)     5:50.37 (32.34)     6:22.91 (32.54)
        6:55.43 (32.52)     7:27.92 (32.49)     8:00.12 (32.20)     8:32.29 (32.17)
        9:04.38 (32.09)     9:36.55 (32.17)    10:08.47 (31.92)    10:39.82 (31.35)
  4 Hippi, Josefine M         22 U N L V-CA                    10:51.44    2  
                  29.28     1:01.41 (32.13)     1:34.01 (32.60)     2:06.81 (32.80)
        2:39.96 (33.15)     3:13.11 (33.15)     3:46.02 (32.91)     4:18.83 (32.81)
        4:51.91 (33.08)     5:24.65 (32.74)     5:57.63 (32.98)     6:30.42 (32.79)
        7:03.12 (32.70)     7:35.91 (32.79)     8:08.74 (32.83)     8:41.71 (32.97)
        9:14.32 (32.61)     9:46.91 (32.59)    10:19.56 (32.65)    10:51.44 (31.88)
  5 Dorris, Kiana C           19 CSUB-CC                       11:55.78    1  
                  31.32     1:05.98 (34.66)     1:41.56 (35.58)     2:17.65 (36.09)
        2:53.18 (35.53)     3:29.15 (35.97)     4:05.43 (36.28)     4:41.38 (35.95)
        5:17.27 (35.89)     5:54.28 (37.01)     6:30.28 (36.00)     7:06.65 (36.37)
        7:43.21 (36.56)     8:20.22 (37.01)     8:55.88 (35.66)     9:32.05 (36.17)
       10:08.55 (36.50)    10:45.05 (36.50)    11:20.60 (35.55)    11:55.78 (35.18)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Ethan E            19 U N L V-CA                     9:52.26    9  
                  26.29       55.17 (28.88)     1:24.18 (29.01)     1:53.36 (29.18)
        2:22.34 (28.98)     2:51.68 (29.34)     3:21.17 (29.49)     3:50.67 (29.50)
        4:20.32 (29.65)     4:50.04 (29.72)     5:20.07 (30.03)     5:49.86 (29.79)
        6:20.18 (30.32)     6:50.61 (30.43)     7:20.83 (30.22)     7:51.10 (30.27)
        8:21.52 (30.42)     8:51.94 (30.42)     9:22.66 (30.72)     9:52.26 (29.60)
  2 Vargas, Nick J            22 CSUB-CC                        9:56.43    4  
                  26.92       56.64 (29.72)     1:26.70 (30.06)     1:56.64 (29.94)
        2:26.58 (29.94)     2:56.51 (29.93)     3:26.23 (29.72)     3:56.39 (30.16)
        4:26.74 (30.35)     4:57.07 (30.33)     5:27.10 (30.03)     5:57.44 (30.34)
        6:27.92 (30.48)     6:58.49 (30.57)     7:29.26 (30.77)     8:00.18 (30.92)
        8:31.09 (30.91)     9:01.28 (30.19)     9:29.75 (28.47)     9:56.43 (26.68)
  3 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                       10:00.81    3  
                  26.73       56.06 (29.33)     1:26.33 (30.27)     1:56.95 (30.62)
        2:27.50 (30.55)     2:57.82 (30.32)     3:28.25 (30.43)     3:58.72 (30.47)
        4:29.11 (30.39)     4:59.51 (30.40)     5:29.60 (30.09)     5:59.89 (30.29)
        6:30.03 (30.14)     7:00.09 (30.06)     7:30.25 (30.16)     8:00.19 (29.94)
        8:30.08 (29.89)     9:00.77 (30.69)     9:30.95 (30.18)    10:00.81 (29.86)
  4 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                       10:10.16    2  
                  26.34       55.22 (28.88)     1:24.58 (29.36)     1:54.10 (29.52)
        2:23.66 (29.56)     2:53.70 (30.04)     3:23.79 (30.09)     3:53.87 (30.08)
        4:24.27 (30.40)     4:54.57 (30.30)     5:25.26 (30.69)     5:56.31 (31.05)
        6:27.31 (31.00)     6:58.39 (31.08)     7:30.04 (31.65)     8:01.60 (31.56)
        8:33.99 (32.39)     9:06.39 (32.40)     9:38.33 (31.94)    10:10.16 (31.83)
  5 Valiente, Steven A        21 CSUB-CC                      x10:21.39  
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:27.64 (30.36)     1:58.15 (30.51)
        2:29.10 (30.95)     3:00.38 (31.28)     3:31.39 (31.01)     4:02.67 (31.28)
        4:34.22 (31.55)     5:05.73 (31.51)     5:37.01 (31.28)     6:08.59 (31.58)
        6:40.41 (31.82)     7:12.13 (31.72)     7:43.68 (31.55)     8:15.29 (31.61)
        8:47.11 (31.82)     9:18.64 (31.53)     9:50.16 (31.52)    10:21.39 (31.23)
  6 Sayers, Brenton T         21 U N L V-CA                    10:25.98    1  
                  26.99       56.75 (29.76)     1:27.39 (30.64)     1:58.01 (30.62)
        2:28.73 (30.72)     2:59.26 (30.53)     3:30.46 (31.20)     4:01.45 (30.99)
        4:33.54 (32.09)     5:05.91 (32.37)     5:37.70 (31.79)     6:09.93 (32.23)
        6:42.20 (32.27)     7:14.42 (32.22)     7:47.12 (32.70)     8:19.81 (32.69)
        8:51.53 (31.72)     9:23.29 (31.76)     9:54.65 (31.36)    10:25.98 (31.33)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schutt, Ida C             20 U N L V-CA                     1:53.19    9  
                  26.97       55.80 (28.83)     1:24.70 (28.90)     1:53.19 (28.49)
  2 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        1:53.50    4  
                  26.34       54.78 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.15)     1:53.50 (29.57)
  3 Wuoti, Kelsey G           22 U N L V-CA                     1:56.42    3  
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)     1:26.63 (29.87)     1:56.42 (29.79)
  4 Schuette, Sydney A        20 U N L V-CA                     1:56.88    2  
                  27.44       56.91 (29.47)     1:26.96 (30.05)     1:56.88 (29.92)
  5 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                        1:56.98    1  
                  27.75       58.01 (30.26)     1:28.36 (30.35)     1:56.98 (28.62)
  6 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        1:59.00  
                  28.20       58.10 (29.90)     1:28.65 (30.55)     1:59.00 (30.35)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         21 U N L V-CA                     1:42.48    9  
                  23.17       48.87 (25.70)     1:15.54 (26.67)     1:42.48 (26.94)
  2 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                        1:44.47    4  
                  25.00       51.24 (26.24)     1:17.84 (26.60)     1:44.47 (26.63)
  3 Gustineli, Murilo         22 U N L V-CA                     1:45.02    3  
                  24.48       51.01 (26.53)     1:18.06 (27.05)     1:45.02 (26.96)
  4 Campbell, Richard P       18 CSUB-CC                        1:45.51    2  
                  24.65       51.42 (26.77)     1:18.74 (27.32)     1:45.51 (26.77)
  5 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                        1:46.88    1  
                  25.25       52.40 (27.15)     1:19.19 (26.79)     1:46.88 (27.69)
  6 Casper, Codey E           18 CSUB-CC                       x1:49.34  
                  24.72       52.27 (27.55)     1:20.61 (28.34)     1:49.34 (28.73)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kyndal N        20 U N L V-CA                       58.48    9  
                  28.77       58.48 (29.71)                                        
  2 Madero, Alyssa D          19 CSUB-CC                        1:00.39    4  
                  29.56     1:00.39 (30.83)                                        
  3 Collatz, Tatum E          19 CSUB-CC                        1:01.39    3  
                  29.72     1:01.39 (31.67)                                        
  4 Zamora, Felicia A         21 CSUB-CC                        1:02.06    2  
                  29.50     1:02.06 (32.56)                                        
  5 Salcido, Lea M            18 CSUB-CC                       x1:02.64  
                  30.53     1:02.64 (32.11)                                        
  6 Tekin, Goezde             22 U N L V-CA                     1:02.95    1  
                  31.10     1:02.95 (31.85)                                        
  7 Cardinal, Olivia H        19 U N L V-CA                     1:03.50  
                  30.01     1:03.50 (33.49)                                        
  8 Thull, Tessa N            20 U N L V-CA                    x1:04.70  
                  31.56     1:04.70 (33.14)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                          51.56    9  
                  25.35       51.56 (26.21)                                        
  2 Piotrowski, JP P          20 U N L V-CA                       52.42    4  
                  25.84       52.42 (26.58)                                        
  3 Beesley, Forrest T        21 U N L V-CA                       52.58    3  
                  25.80       52.58 (26.78)                                        
  4 Sobczak, Christian J      19 U N L V-CA                       54.36    2  
                  26.35       54.36 (28.01)                                        
  5 Timonera, Bryce P         21 CSUB-CC                          54.59    1  
                  26.84       54.59 (27.75)                                        
  6 Hopkins, Jaren            20 CSUB-CC                          55.71  
                  26.83       55.71 (28.88)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnevale, Sofia G        18 U N L V-CA                     1:05.68    9  
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)                                        
  2 Hendrick, Kristina M      21 U N L V-CA                     1:06.00    4  
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)                                        
  3 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                        1:06.19    3  
                  31.48     1:06.19 (34.71)                                        
  4 Logan, Mackenzie R        20 U N L V-CA                     1:08.99    2  
                  33.17     1:08.99 (35.82)                                        
  5 D'Arcy, Summer L          19 CSUB-CC                        1:10.07    1  
                  33.13     1:10.07 (36.94)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Sara A      21 CSUB-CC                        1:13.58  
                  34.17     1:13.58 (39.41)                                        
  7 Johnson, Alex E           19 CSUB-CC                       x1:15.21  
                  34.43     1:15.21 (40.78)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                          58.19    9  
                  27.22       58.19 (30.97)                                        
  2 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  21 U N L V-CA                       58.31    4  
                  27.59       58.31 (30.72)                                        
  3 Lee, Greg                 19 CSUB-CC                          59.65    3  
                  27.96       59.65 (31.69)                                        
  4 Havton, Christopher P     19 U N L V-CA                     1:01.04    2  
                  28.79     1:01.04 (32.25)                                        
  5 Ramos, Matt J             20 CSUB-CC                        1:05.03    1  
                  30.36     1:05.03 (34.67)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Kimberly A      21 U N L V-CA                     2:07.63    9  
                  28.97     1:01.06 (32.09)     1:34.09 (33.03)     2:07.63 (33.54)
  2 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                        2:09.31    4  
                  29.77     1:02.18 (32.41)     1:35.51 (33.33)     2:09.31 (33.80)
  3 Cannon, Alexis R          19 CSUB-CC                        2:13.27    3  
                  30.83     1:04.33 (33.50)     1:38.60 (34.27)     2:13.27 (34.67)
  4 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                        2:17.81    2  
                  32.61     1:08.33 (35.72)     1:43.53 (35.20)     2:17.81 (34.28)
  5 Nguyen, Janelle R         22 U N L V-CA                     2:18.56    1  
                  30.57     1:05.31 (34.74)     1:42.05 (36.74)     2:18.56 (36.51)
  6 Gogulski, Emma K          18 U N L V-CA                     2:19.20  
                  30.87     1:05.92 (35.05)     1:42.90 (36.98)     2:19.20 (36.30)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Avi                24 U N L V-CA                     1:53.06    9  
                  25.90       54.57 (28.67)     1:23.74 (29.17)     1:53.06 (29.32)
  2 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                        1:56.87    4  
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)     1:26.11 (30.30)     1:56.87 (30.76)
  3 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        1:57.70    3  
                  26.27       55.72 (29.45)     1:26.32 (30.60)     1:57.70 (31.38)
  4 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                        1:59.24    2  
                  26.13       56.71 (30.58)     1:27.05 (30.34)     1:59.24 (32.19)
  5 Kipling, Dagen K          18 U N L V-CA                     2:03.91    1  
                  27.32       57.68 (30.36)     1:29.98 (32.30)     2:03.91 (33.93)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuette, Sydney A        20 U N L V-CA                       24.90    9  
  2 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                          24.98    4  
  3 King, Morgan N            21 CSUB-CC                          25.02    3  
  4 Willoughby, Audrey R      20 CSUB-CC                          25.44    2  
  5 Cardinal, Olivia H        19 U N L V-CA                       25.79    1  
  6 Provines, Ivy K           19 U N L V-CA                       25.86  
  7 Harms, Alissa M           19 U N L V-CA                      x26.45  
  8 Westbrook, Suzanne C      19 CSUB-CC                         x27.39  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatier, Or              22 U N L V-CA                       20.88    9  
  2 Foley, Kasey W            23 U N L V-CA                       21.37    4  
  3 Tarazona, Dylan M         21 U N L V-CA                       21.45    3  
  4 Richey-Luna, Jack K       21 CSUB-CC                          21.99    2  
  5 Stabile, Tyler S          20 CSUB-CC                          22.06    1  
  6 Hart, Michael J           19 CSUB-CC                          22.65  
  7 Norton, Coty P            19 CSUB-CC                         x23.51  
 -- Starkweather, Joe W       20 U N L V-CA                          DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           21 CSUB-CC                         308.93    9  
  2 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         268.60    4  
  3 Arnett, Alyssa L          20 U N L V-CA                      265.13    3  
  4 Bezte, Katie                 U N L V-CA                      244.88    2  
  5 Gore, Melissa A           22 CSUB-CC                         241.50    1  
  6 Fielding, Myka H          20 U N L V-CA                      234.38  
  7 Rotella, Donna            21 CSUB-CC                        x201.30  
  8 Clark, Kourtney C         18 U N L V-CA                     x185.90  
  9 Gatsios, Chrysoula A      20 U N L V-CA                     x182.47  
 10 Evans, Kaylee             18 CSUB-CC                        x127.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Brayden G      20 CSUB-CC                         272.40    9  
  2 Greenwald, Tyler C        21 CSUB-CC                         260.55    4  
  3 Morgan, Robert C          21 U N L V-CA                      240.45    3  
  4 Rojas, Alex M             18 U N L V-CA                      221.25    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                          52.68    9  
                  25.52       52.68 (27.16)                                        
  2 Schutt, Ida C             20 U N L V-CA                       53.39    4  
                  26.24       53.39 (27.15)                                        
  3 Carnevale, Sofia G        18 U N L V-CA                       53.48    3  
                  25.93       53.48 (27.55)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                          53.54    2  
                  26.36       53.54 (27.18)                                        
  5 Schuette, Sydney A        20 U N L V-CA                       53.68    1  
                  26.40       53.68 (27.28)                                        
  6 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                          54.19  
                  26.10       54.19 (28.09)                                        
  7 Provines, Ivy K           19 U N L V-CA                      x56.08  
                  27.08       56.08 (29.00)                                        
  8 Willoughby, Audrey R      20 CSUB-CC                         x56.25  
                  27.08       56.25 (29.17)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         21 U N L V-CA                       44.92    9  
                  21.50       44.92 (23.42)                                        
  2 Sabatier, Or              22 U N L V-CA                       45.80    4  
                  21.74       45.80 (24.06)                                        
  3 Beesley, Forrest T        21 U N L V-CA                       46.99    3  
                  22.79       46.99 (24.20)                                        
  4 Campbell, Richard P       18 CSUB-CC                          47.81    2  
                  23.13       47.81 (24.68)                                        
  5 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                          48.17    1  
                  23.37       48.17 (24.80)                                        
  6 Foley, Kasey W            23 U N L V-CA                      x48.69  
                  22.71       48.69 (25.98)                                        
  7 Timonera, Bryce P         21 CSUB-CC                          49.70  
                  23.97       49.70 (25.73)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Jaren            20 CSUB-CC                         x49.70  
                  23.83       49.70 (25.87)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kyndal N        20 U N L V-CA                     2:06.72    9  
                  30.36     1:02.04 (31.68)     1:34.13 (32.09)     2:06.72 (32.59)
  2 Madero, Alyssa D          19 CSUB-CC                        2:09.30    4  
                  30.76     1:02.95 (32.19)     1:36.05 (33.10)     2:09.30 (33.25)
  3 Zamora, Felicia A         21 CSUB-CC                        2:13.46    3  
                  30.69     1:04.35 (33.66)     1:38.69 (34.34)     2:13.46 (34.77)
  4 Tekin, Goezde             22 U N L V-CA                     2:15.21    2  
                  32.46     1:06.87 (34.41)     1:41.57 (34.70)     2:15.21 (33.64)
  5 Collatz, Tatum E          19 CSUB-CC                        2:18.21    1  
                  31.67     1:06.37 (34.70)     1:42.81 (36.44)     2:18.21 (35.40)
  6 Harms, Alissa M           19 U N L V-CA                     2:19.66  
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)     1:43.47 (36.84)     2:19.66 (36.19)
  7 Hippi, Josefine M         22 U N L V-CA                    x2:20.17  
                  32.23     1:07.49 (35.26)     1:44.30 (36.81)     2:20.17 (35.87)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                        1:50.89    9  
                  26.36       54.59 (28.23)     1:22.64 (28.05)     1:50.89 (28.25)
  2 Piotrowski, JP P          20 U N L V-CA                     1:53.26    4  
                  26.66       54.93 (28.27)     1:23.68 (28.75)     1:53.26 (29.58)
  3 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        1:55.61    3  
                  27.71       57.26 (29.55)     1:26.80 (29.54)     1:55.61 (28.81)
  4 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                        2:00.21    2  
                  28.56       58.94 (30.38)     1:29.63 (30.69)     2:00.21 (30.58)
  5 Sobczak, Christian J      19 U N L V-CA                     2:00.86    1  
                  28.00       58.17 (30.17)     1:29.63 (31.46)     2:00.86 (31.23)
  6 Cohen, Avi                24 U N L V-CA                     2:01.09  
                  29.09       59.53 (30.44)     1:30.30 (30.77)     2:01.09 (30.79)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Kristina M      21 U N L V-CA                     2:25.22    9  
                  32.92     1:09.47 (36.55)     1:47.63 (38.16)     2:25.22 (37.59)
  2 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                        2:27.35    4  
                  33.03     1:11.57 (38.54)     1:49.61 (38.04)     2:27.35 (37.74)
  3 Logan, Mackenzie R        20 U N L V-CA                     2:29.42    3  
                  34.11     1:12.69 (38.58)     1:51.95 (39.26)     2:29.42 (37.47)
  4 D'Arcy, Summer L          19 CSUB-CC                        2:30.05    2  
                  33.35     1:10.63 (37.28)     1:49.68 (39.05)     2:30.05 (40.37)
  5 Thull, Tessa N            20 U N L V-CA                     2:32.88    1  
                  35.09     1:13.69 (38.60)     1:53.20 (39.51)     2:32.88 (39.68)
  6 Johnson, Alex E           19 CSUB-CC                        2:45.82  
                  36.52     1:19.29 (42.77)     2:03.12 (43.83)     2:45.82 (42.70)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  21 U N L V-CA                     2:07.40    9  
                  29.35     1:02.28 (32.93)     1:34.98 (32.70)     2:07.40 (32.42)
  2 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                        2:10.53    4  
                  28.96     1:01.88 (32.92)     1:35.62 (33.74)     2:10.53 (34.91)
  3 Lee, Greg                 19 CSUB-CC                        2:11.48    3  
                  29.59     1:02.75 (33.16)     1:36.95 (34.20)     2:11.48 (34.53)
  4 Kipling, Dagen K          18 U N L V-CA                     2:14.93    2  
                  30.80     1:05.21 (34.41)     1:40.01 (34.80)     2:14.93 (34.92)
  5 Havton, Christopher P     19 U N L V-CA                     2:15.78    1  
                  31.08     1:05.82 (34.74)     1:41.38 (35.56)     2:15.78 (34.40)
  6 Ramos, Matt J             20 CSUB-CC                        2:20.55  
                  31.52     1:06.76 (35.24)     1:43.21 (36.45)     2:20.55 (37.34)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wuoti, Kelsey G           22 U N L V-CA                     5:06.77    9  
                  28.55       59.60 (31.05)     1:30.91 (31.31)     2:02.10 (31.19)
        2:33.06 (30.96)     3:04.12 (31.06)     3:35.10 (30.98)     4:06.14 (31.04)
        4:36.75 (30.61)     5:06.77 (30.02)                                        
  2 Cano Figueroa, Mayte A    20 U N L V-CA                     5:10.59    4  
                  28.28       59.10 (30.82)     1:30.51 (31.41)     2:01.82 (31.31)
        2:33.29 (31.47)     3:04.79 (31.50)     3:36.65 (31.86)     4:08.64 (31.99)
        4:40.41 (31.77)     5:10.59 (30.18)                                        
  3 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                        5:10.60    3  
                  29.42     1:00.48 (31.06)     1:31.85 (31.37)     2:03.13 (31.28)
        2:34.43 (31.30)     3:05.95 (31.52)     3:37.73 (31.78)     4:09.19 (31.46)
        4:40.42 (31.23)     5:10.60 (30.18)                                        
  4 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                        5:16.69    2  
                  29.16     1:00.40 (31.24)     1:32.04 (31.64)     2:03.78 (31.74)
        2:35.97 (32.19)     3:08.37 (32.40)     3:40.99 (32.62)     4:13.39 (32.40)
        4:45.34 (31.95)     5:16.69 (31.35)                                        
  5 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        5:19.59    1  
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)     1:33.94 (32.32)     2:06.14 (32.20)
        2:38.82 (32.68)     3:11.19 (32.37)     3:43.69 (32.50)     4:16.05 (32.36)
        4:48.42 (32.37)     5:19.59 (31.17)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Janelle R         22 U N L V-CA                     5:24.77  
                  30.36     1:02.55 (32.19)     1:35.21 (32.66)     2:07.65 (32.44)
        2:40.34 (32.69)     3:13.27 (32.93)     3:46.24 (32.97)     4:18.84 (32.60)
        4:52.18 (33.34)     5:24.77 (32.59)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                        4:43.18    9  
                  26.11       54.26 (28.15)     1:22.79 (28.53)     1:51.68 (28.89)
        2:20.54 (28.86)     2:49.63 (29.09)     3:18.70 (29.07)     3:47.80 (29.10)
        4:16.83 (29.03)     4:43.18 (26.35)                                        
  2 Klein, Ethan E            19 U N L V-CA                     4:46.19    4  
                  25.68       54.04 (28.36)     1:22.94 (28.90)     1:52.28 (29.34)
        2:21.66 (29.38)     2:51.22 (29.56)     3:20.58 (29.36)     3:49.08 (28.50)
        4:17.29 (28.21)     4:46.19 (28.90)                                        
  3 Sayers, Brenton T         21 U N L V-CA                     4:47.86    3  
                  25.87       54.00 (28.13)     1:22.71 (28.71)     1:51.85 (29.14)
        2:21.27 (29.42)     2:50.23 (28.96)     3:19.55 (29.32)     3:49.39 (29.84)
        4:18.62 (29.23)     4:47.86 (29.24)                                        
  4 Valiente, Steven A        21 CSUB-CC                        4:55.93    2  
                  26.75       55.67 (28.92)     1:25.59 (29.92)     1:55.50 (29.91)
        2:25.50 (30.00)     2:55.49 (29.99)     3:25.50 (30.01)     3:55.65 (30.15)
        4:26.38 (30.73)     4:55.93 (29.55)                                        
  5 Vargas, Nick J            22 CSUB-CC                        4:56.37    1  
                  26.35       55.50 (29.15)     1:25.72 (30.22)     1:55.59 (29.87)
        2:25.59 (30.00)     2:56.05 (30.46)     3:26.26 (30.21)     3:56.63 (30.37)
        4:26.94 (30.31)     4:56.37 (29.43)                                        
  6 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                       x5:00.10  
                  26.46       55.00 (28.54)     1:24.63 (29.63)     1:54.91 (30.28)
        2:25.67 (30.76)     2:56.60 (30.93)     3:27.32 (30.72)     3:58.17 (30.85)
        4:29.29 (31.12)     5:00.10 (30.81)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kyndal N        20 U N L V-CA                       57.51    9  
                  27.80       57.51 (29.71)                                        
  2 Tekin, Goezde             22 U N L V-CA                       58.91    4  
                  27.78       58.91 (31.13)                                        
  3 Hendrick, Kimberly A      21 U N L V-CA                       59.06    3  
                  27.75       59.06 (31.31)                                        
  4 King, Morgan N            21 CSUB-CC                          59.56    2  
                  27.30       59.56 (32.26)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                          59.58    1  
                  28.45       59.58 (31.13)                                        
  6 Cannon, Alexis R          19 CSUB-CC                        1:01.85  
                  28.92     1:01.85 (32.93)                                        
  7 Salcido, Lea M            18 CSUB-CC                       x1:02.61  
                  30.21     1:02.61 (32.40)                                        
 -- Dorris, Kiana C           19 CSUB-CC                       X1:05.79  
                  30.81     1:05.79 (34.98)                                        
 -- Westbrook, Suzanne C      19 CSUB-CC                       X1:14.14  
                  33.24     1:14.14 (40.90)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarazona, Dylan M         21 U N L V-CA                       49.80    9  
                  23.37       49.80 (26.43)                                        
  2 Cohen, Avi                24 U N L V-CA                       51.48    4  
                  24.29       51.48 (27.19)                                        
  3 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                          52.14    3  
                  24.95       52.14 (27.19)                                        
  4 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                          52.87    2  
                  24.84       52.87 (28.03)                                        
  5 Starkweather, Joe W       20 U N L V-CA                       53.57    1  
                  23.97       53.57 (29.60)                                        
  6 Norton, Coty P            19 CSUB-CC                          53.65  
                  24.75       53.65 (28.90)                                        
  7 Gustineli, Murilo         22 U N L V-CA                      x55.47  
                  25.61       55.47 (29.86)                                        
  8 Hart, Michael J           19 CSUB-CC                         x56.52  
                  25.73       56.52 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fielding, Myka H          20 U N L V-CA                      267.68    9  
  2 Arnett, Alyssa L          20 U N L V-CA                      260.30    4  
  3 Burks, Carlee G           21 CSUB-CC                         255.83    3  
  4 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         240.90    2  
  5 Bezte, Katie                 U N L V-CA                      221.03    1  
  6 Gore, Melissa A           22 CSUB-CC                         219.20  
  7 Clark, Kourtney C         18 U N L V-CA                     x195.75  
  8 Gatsios, Chrysoula A      20 U N L V-CA                     x192.98  
  9 Rotella, Donna            21 CSUB-CC                        x168.98  
 10 Evans, Kaylee             18 CSUB-CC                        x142.80  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Brayden G      20 CSUB-CC                         307.20    9  
  2 Greenwald, Tyler C        21 CSUB-CC                         261.15    4  
  3 Morgan, Robert C          21 U N L V-CA                      248.50    3  
  4 Rojas, Alex M             18 U N L V-CA                      169.60    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        2:07.59    9  
                  28.81     1:01.19 (32.38)     1:39.55 (38.36)     2:07.59 (28.04)
  2 Schutt, Ida C             20 U N L V-CA                     2:08.13    4  
                  28.76     1:03.74 (34.98)     1:39.61 (35.87)     2:08.13 (28.52)
  3 Hendrick, Kristina M      21 U N L V-CA                     2:09.26    3  
                  29.10     1:04.23 (35.13)     1:40.02 (35.79)     2:09.26 (29.24)
  4 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        2:13.33    2  
                  29.27     1:05.33 (36.06)     1:43.33 (38.00)     2:13.33 (30.00)
  5 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                        2:13.54    1  
                  29.53     1:05.31 (35.78)     1:43.22 (37.91)     2:13.54 (30.32)
  6 Thull, Tessa N            20 U N L V-CA                     2:15.87  
                  29.65     1:04.67 (35.02)     1:44.09 (39.42)     2:15.87 (31.78)
  7 Gogulski, Emma K          18 U N L V-CA                    x2:16.65  
                  29.96     1:05.85 (35.89)     1:44.85 (39.00)     2:16.65 (31.80)
  8 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                       x2:18.24  
                  29.81     1:06.89 (37.08)     1:44.73 (37.84)     2:18.24 (33.51)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                        1:53.92    9  
                  24.91       53.80 (28.89)     1:26.51 (32.71)     1:53.92 (27.41)
  2 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  21 U N L V-CA                     1:55.70    4  
                  25.25       55.01 (29.76)     1:28.37 (33.36)     1:55.70 (27.33)
  3 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                        1:57.94    3  
                  25.59       56.45 (30.86)     1:31.68 (35.23)     1:57.94 (26.26)
  4 Havton, Christopher P     19 U N L V-CA                     1:58.25    2  
                  25.56       56.35 (30.79)     1:30.52 (34.17)     1:58.25 (27.73)
  5 Kipling, Dagen K          18 U N L V-CA                     1:59.42    1  
                  26.35       57.57 (31.22)     1:31.74 (34.17)     1:59.42 (27.68)
  6 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        2:01.40  
                  26.06       57.92 (31.86)     1:33.46 (35.54)     2:01.40 (27.94)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                      1:39.18   11  
     1) Carnevale, Sofia G 18           2) Schuette, Sydney A 20          
     3) Tekin, Goezde 22                4) Schutt, Ida C 20               
                  24.82       49.78 (24.96)     1:14.41 (24.63)     1:39.18 (24.77)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:39.73    4  
     1) King, Morgan N 21               2) Willoughby, Audrey R 20        
     3) Cooke, Alisa M 18               4) Collatz, Tatum E 19            
                  25.21       50.05 (24.84)     1:14.68 (24.63)     1:39.73 (25.05)
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                      1:43.87    2  
     1) Provines, Ivy K 19              2) Harms, Alissa M 19             
     3) Hippi, Josefine M 22            4) Wuoti, Kelsey G 22             
                  25.74       51.72 (25.98)     1:17.92 (26.20)     1:43.87 (25.95)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:46.78  
     1) Christiansen, Sara A 21         2) Salcido, Lea M 18              
     3) Haynes, Jayssie G 19            4) Westbrook, Suzanne C 19        
                  27.48       53.89 (26.41)     1:19.57 (25.68)     1:46.78 (27.21)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                      1:23.48   11  
     1) Sabatier, Or 22                 2) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 21           
     3) Tarazona, Dylan M 21            4) Foley, Kasey W 23              
                  20.97       41.28 (20.31)     1:02.47 (21.19)     1:23.48 (21.01)
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                      1:25.19    4  
     1) Beesley, Forrest T 21           2) Starkweather, Joe W 20         
     3) Piotrowski, JP P 20             4) Gustineli, Murilo 22           
                  21.31       42.76 (21.45)     1:04.06 (21.30)     1:25.19 (21.13)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:25.84    2  
     1) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 20        2) Campbell, Richard P 18         
     3) Hopkins, Jaren 20               4) Richey-Luna, Jack K 21         
                  21.68       43.01 (21.33)     1:04.65 (21.64)     1:25.84 (21.19)
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'                     x1:27.92  
     1) Sobczak, Christian J 19         2) Cohen, Avi 24                  
     3) Sayers, Brenton T 21            4) Klein, Ethan E 19              
                  22.36       44.04 (21.68)     1:06.04 (22.00)     1:27.92 (21.88)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:28.06  
     1) Chir, Jake A 19                 2) Timonera, Bryce P 21           
     3) Hart, Michael J 19              4) Stabile, Tyler S 20            
                  22.16       44.43 (22.27)     1:06.43 (22.00)     1:28.06 (21.63)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x1:32.38  
     1) Norton, Coty P 19               2) Lee, Greg 19                   
     3) Fascio, Bryant 20               4) Casper, Codey E 18             
                  23.90       46.53 (22.63)     1:09.50 (22.97)     1:32.38 (22.88)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      336   2. California State University Ba      262
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      181   2. California State University Ba      119
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      155   2. California State University Ba      143

advertisement