Geico Banner 2014-15
ALL SPORTS LISTING

Licensed to California State University Bakersfield
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/7/2017 02:49 PM
                    CSUB vs USCD vs LMU TriMeet - 1/7/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:47.24  
     1) Hernandez, Paola 21             2) Milobar, Dylana 21             
     3) King, Morgan N 21               4) Cosgrove, Maddie M 18          
                  27.53       57.09 (29.56)     1:22.87 (25.78)     1:47.24 (24.37)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        1:48.23  
     1) Tang, Natalie S 21              2) Phetbenjakul, Anshanika 20     
     3) Yao, Sarah A 20                 4) Toronczak, Julia A 20          
                  27.82       57.54 (29.72)     1:24.42 (26.88)     1:48.23 (23.81)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        1:51.78  
     1) Barroso, Anissa P 18            2) Eickert, Reagan V 20           
     3) Gocke, Alayna C 18              4) Rios, Amanda E 19              
                  28.17       59.75 (31.58)     1:26.96 (27.21)     1:51.78 (24.82)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:51.94  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E 19             2) D'Arcy, Summer L 19            
     3) Salcido, Lea M 18               4) Willoughby, Audrey R 20        
                  28.64     1:00.04 (31.40)     1:27.18 (27.14)     1:51.94 (24.76)
  5 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                         1:52.06  
     1) Anderson, Taylor T 18           2) Eichelberger, Alyce-faye F 18  
     3) Calton, Hannah N 21             4) Maier, Stacy J 22              
                  28.37     1:00.41 (32.04)     1:26.95 (26.54)     1:52.06 (25.11)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                         1:56.35  
     1) Carufel, Gabby M 18             2) Schell, Mary K 19              
     3) Nielsen, Olivia R 19            4) Jorgensen, Lia M 23            
                  29.46     1:03.41 (33.95)     1:30.84 (27.43)     1:56.35 (25.51)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     X1:59.42  
     1) Westbrook, Suzanne C 19         2) Christiansen, Sara A 21        
     3) Dorris, Kiana C 19              4) Johnson, Alex E 19             
                  31.44     1:02.92 (31.48)     1:40.85 (37.93)     1:59.42 (18.57)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        1:33.19  
     1) Jacobs, Julian L 21             2) Chin, Edgar H 18               
     3) Wylder, Kevin D 20              4) Hargrove, Christopher J 18     
                  23.81       50.05 (26.24)     1:12.01 (21.96)     1:33.19 (21.18)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:34.65  
     1) Kramer, Justice D 19            2) Chir, Jake A 19                
     3) Timonera, Bryce P 21            4) Campbell, Richard P 18         
                  24.20       50.24 (26.04)     1:13.39 (23.15)     1:34.65 (21.26)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        1:35.96  
     1) Pais, Christopher J 20          2) Yong, Zachary K 22             
     3) Tse, Garrett Y 20               4) Huynh, Tin A 18                
                  24.46       51.97 (27.51)     1:14.79 (22.82)     1:35.96 (21.17)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:36.64  
     1) Hopkins, Jaren 20               2) Lee, Greg 19                   
     3) Seles, Luka 22                  4) Richey-Luna, Jack K 21         
                  25.04       51.92 (26.88)     1:15.09 (23.17)     1:36.64 (21.55)
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                       x1:36.69  
     1) Cohn, Michael A 23              2) Moyles, John A 18              
     3) Knox, Will H 19                 4) Farmer, Sawyer H 19            
                  24.33       51.70 (27.37)     1:14.93 (23.23)     1:36.69 (21.76)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x1:39.81  
     1) Vasquez, Mario A 21             2) Bustamante, Nick I 19          
     3) Norton, Coty P 19               4) Casper, Codey E 18             
                  25.23       53.37 (28.14)     1:17.54 (24.17)     1:39.81 (22.27)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brotherton, Casey M       18 UCSD-SI                       10:26.01  
                  28.90     1:00.04 (31.14)     1:31.36 (31.32)     2:02.66 (31.30)
        2:34.02 (31.36)     3:05.36 (31.34)     3:36.96 (31.60)     4:08.54 (31.58)
        4:40.10 (31.56)     5:11.61 (31.51)     5:43.36 (31.75)     6:14.96 (31.60)
        6:46.64 (31.68)     7:18.27 (31.63)     7:50.03 (31.76)     8:21.60 (31.57)
        8:53.03 (31.43)     9:24.33 (31.30)     9:55.55 (31.22)    10:26.01 (30.46)
  2 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                       10:39.19  
                  29.10     1:00.28 (31.18)     1:32.09 (31.81)     2:03.83 (31.74)
        2:35.80 (31.97)     3:07.69 (31.89)     3:39.85 (32.16)     4:11.71 (31.86)
        4:44.09 (32.38)     5:16.38 (32.29)     5:48.41 (32.03)     6:21.16 (32.75)
        6:53.89 (32.73)     7:26.59 (32.70)     7:58.85 (32.26)     8:31.52 (32.67)
        9:03.86 (32.34)     9:36.37 (32.51)    10:08.50 (32.13)    10:39.19 (30.69)
  3 Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        18 UCSD-SI                       10:40.09  
                  29.23     1:00.97 (31.74)     1:32.93 (31.96)     2:05.18 (32.25)
        2:37.48 (32.30)     3:09.71 (32.23)     3:41.77 (32.06)     4:13.90 (32.13)
        4:46.23 (32.33)     5:18.31 (32.08)     5:50.65 (32.34)     6:23.00 (32.35)
        6:55.25 (32.25)     7:27.55 (32.30)     7:59.99 (32.44)     8:32.27 (32.28)
        9:04.74 (32.47)     9:36.97 (32.23)    10:08.96 (31.99)    10:40.09 (31.13)
  4 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                       10:51.50  
                  29.24     1:00.89 (31.65)     1:33.04 (32.15)     2:05.28 (32.24)
        2:37.42 (32.14)     3:10.05 (32.63)     3:42.96 (32.91)     4:15.72 (32.76)
        4:48.69 (32.97)     5:21.82 (33.13)     5:54.75 (32.93)     6:27.96 (33.21)
        7:01.03 (33.07)     7:34.01 (32.98)     8:07.37 (33.36)     8:40.37 (33.00)
        9:13.75 (33.38)     9:46.90 (33.15)    10:19.77 (32.87)    10:51.50 (31.73)
  5 Kozlowski, Lanna G        18 Loy. Marymount-CA             11:00.59  
                  29.86     1:01.56 (31.70)     1:33.87 (32.31)     2:06.53 (32.66)
        2:39.53 (33.00)     3:12.69 (33.16)     3:45.92 (33.23)     4:19.28 (33.36)
        4:52.81 (33.53)     5:26.36 (33.55)     5:59.92 (33.56)     6:33.38 (33.46)
        7:06.72 (33.34)     7:40.22 (33.50)     8:13.75 (33.53)     8:47.45 (33.70)
        9:20.92 (33.47)     9:54.24 (33.32)    10:27.68 (33.44)    11:00.59 (32.91)
  6 Reilly, Keara C           19 Loy. Marymount-CA             11:07.05  
                  29.99     1:02.23 (32.24)     1:35.30 (33.07)     2:08.80 (33.50)
        2:42.18 (33.38)     3:15.79 (33.61)     3:49.56 (33.77)     4:23.30 (33.74)
        4:57.28 (33.98)     5:31.66 (34.38)     6:05.31 (33.65)     6:39.09 (33.78)
        7:12.76 (33.67)     7:46.45 (33.69)     8:20.06 (33.61)     8:53.89 (33.83)
        9:27.54 (33.65)    10:01.34 (33.80)    10:34.96 (33.62)    11:07.05 (32.09)
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitser, Jack P           19 UCSD-SI                        9:48.33  
                  26.65       56.34 (29.69)     1:26.79 (30.45)     1:56.80 (30.01)
        2:26.90 (30.10)     2:56.72 (29.82)     3:26.94 (30.22)     3:56.93 (29.99)
        4:26.74 (29.81)     4:56.63 (29.89)     5:26.24 (29.61)     5:56.27 (30.03)
        6:25.61 (29.34)     6:55.08 (29.47)     7:24.67 (29.59)     7:53.94 (29.27)
        8:23.54 (29.60)     8:52.94 (29.40)     9:21.43 (28.49)     9:48.33 (26.90)
  2 Vargas, Nick J            22 CSUB-CC                        9:48.57  
                  26.56       55.89 (29.33)     1:25.41 (29.52)     1:55.15 (29.74)
        2:24.89 (29.74)     2:54.58 (29.69)     3:24.67 (30.09)     3:54.59 (29.92)
        4:24.96 (30.37)     4:55.03 (30.07)     5:24.84 (29.81)     5:54.47 (29.63)
        6:24.38 (29.91)     6:54.00 (29.62)     7:23.67 (29.67)     7:53.85 (30.18)
        8:24.16 (30.31)     8:53.78 (29.62)     9:22.00 (28.22)     9:48.57 (26.57)
  3 Brower, Ian C             19 UCSD-SI                       10:01.65  
                  27.14       57.49 (30.35)     1:28.24 (30.75)     1:59.31 (31.07)
        2:30.28 (30.97)     3:01.21 (30.93)     3:31.75 (30.54)     4:03.19 (31.44)
        4:34.86 (31.67)     5:06.21 (31.35)     5:36.69 (30.48)     6:06.98 (30.29)
        6:37.54 (30.56)     7:08.02 (30.48)     7:37.87 (29.85)     8:07.71 (29.84)
        8:37.17 (29.46)     9:06.21 (29.04)     9:34.66 (28.45)    10:01.65 (26.99)
  4 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                       10:02.99  
                  26.03       54.16 (28.13)     1:23.21 (29.05)     1:52.29 (29.08)
        2:21.60 (29.31)     2:51.03 (29.43)     3:20.83 (29.80)     3:50.61 (29.78)
        4:20.32 (29.71)     4:50.50 (30.18)     5:20.89 (30.39)     5:51.24 (30.35)
        6:22.26 (31.02)     6:54.17 (31.91)     7:26.74 (32.57)     7:58.40 (31.66)
        8:30.18 (31.78)     9:02.16 (31.98)     9:33.63 (31.47)    10:02.99 (29.36)
  5 Valiente, Steven A        21 CSUB-CC                       10:08.86  
                  27.85       58.08 (30.23)     1:28.48 (30.40)     1:58.88 (30.40)
        2:29.28 (30.40)     2:59.96 (30.68)     3:30.41 (30.45)     4:00.80 (30.39)
        4:31.51 (30.71)     5:02.23 (30.72)     5:32.91 (30.68)     6:03.24 (30.33)
        6:33.81 (30.57)     7:04.61 (30.80)     7:35.65 (31.04)     8:06.26 (30.61)
        8:36.39 (30.13)     9:07.44 (31.05)     9:38.37 (30.93)    10:08.86 (30.49)
  6 Ramos, Matt J             20 CSUB-CC                      x10:39.67  
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)     1:31.33 (31.63)     2:03.20 (31.87)
        2:34.97 (31.77)     3:06.87 (31.90)     3:38.85 (31.98)     4:11.07 (32.22)
        4:43.30 (32.23)     5:15.29 (31.99)     5:47.14 (31.85)     6:19.17 (32.03)
        6:51.69 (32.52)     7:25.53 (33.84)     7:57.65 (32.12)     8:30.27 (32.62)
        9:03.54 (33.27)     9:36.76 (33.22)    10:08.91 (32.15)    10:39.67 (30.76)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        1:53.09  
                  26.69       55.35 (28.66)     1:23.82 (28.47)     1:53.09 (29.27)
  2 Gocke, Alayna C           18 UCSD-SI                        1:54.13  
                  26.98       55.88 (28.90)     1:24.89 (29.01)     1:54.13 (29.24)
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                        1:56.48  
                  27.30       56.67 (29.37)     1:26.45 (29.78)     1:56.48 (30.03)
  4 Sin, Stephanie Y          20 UCSD-SI                        1:56.61  
                  27.51       56.76 (29.25)     1:26.94 (30.18)     1:56.61 (29.67)
  5 Eickert, Reagan V         20 UCSD-SI                        1:57.76  
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)     1:27.26 (30.19)     1:57.76 (30.50)
  6 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        1:57.84  
                  28.33       58.05 (29.72)     1:27.93 (29.88)     1:57.84 (29.91)
  7 Barroso, Anissa P         18 UCSD-SI                       x1:58.45  
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)     1:28.21 (30.74)     1:58.45 (30.24)
  8 Maier, Stacy J            22 Loy. Marymount-CA              1:59.47  
                  27.61       57.82 (30.21)     1:28.91 (31.09)     1:59.47 (30.56)
  9 Anderson, Taylor T        18 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:00.39  
                  28.52       58.92 (30.40)     1:29.94 (31.02)     2:00.39 (30.45)
 10 Gillis, Jessica N         18 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:04.05  
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:32.00 (32.33)     2:04.05 (32.05)
 11 Dorris, Kiana C           19 CSUB-CC                       x2:10.35  
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)     1:35.38 (34.17)     2:10.35 (34.97)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pais, Christopher J       20 UCSD-SI                        1:42.84  
                  24.32       50.46 (26.14)     1:16.46 (26.00)     1:42.84 (26.38)
  2 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                        1:43.03  
                  24.80       51.66 (26.86)     1:17.38 (25.72)     1:43.03 (25.65)
  3 Takeda, Austin H          21 UCSD-SI                        1:43.59  
                  24.40       50.96 (26.56)     1:17.38 (26.42)     1:43.59 (26.21)
  4 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                        1:44.63  
                  24.49       50.77 (26.28)     1:17.50 (26.73)     1:44.63 (27.13)
  5 Lee, Hoon S               20 UCSD-SI                        1:44.80  
                  24.28       50.49 (26.21)     1:17.16 (26.67)     1:44.80 (27.64)
  6 Casper, Codey E           18 CSUB-CC                        1:47.70  
                  24.82       51.96 (27.14)     1:19.60 (27.64)     1:47.70 (28.10)
  7 Hargrove, Christopher J   18 UCSD-SI                       x1:47.99  
                  24.07       50.75 (26.68)     1:19.41 (28.66)     1:47.99 (28.58)
  8 Norton, Coty P            19 CSUB-CC                       x1:49.22  
                  25.35       52.81 (27.46)     1:21.42 (28.61)     1:49.22 (27.80)
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toronczak, Julia A        20 UCSD-SI                          58.51  
                  28.45       58.51 (30.06)                                        
  2 Madero, Alyssa D          19 CSUB-CC                        1:00.94  
                  30.09     1:00.94 (30.85)                                        
  3 Collatz, Tatum E          19 CSUB-CC                        1:01.32  
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)                                        
  4 Eichelberger, Alyce-faye  18 Loy. Marymount-CA              1:01.55  
                  29.80     1:01.55 (31.75)                                        
  5 Zamora, Felicia A         21 CSUB-CC                        1:01.78  
                  29.77     1:01.78 (32.01)                                        
  6 Carufel, Gabby M          18 Loy. Marymount-CA              1:02.84  
                  30.79     1:02.84 (32.05)                                        
  7 Yee, Tori M               20 Loy. Marymount-CA              1:02.88  
                  30.61     1:02.88 (32.27)                                        
  8 Salcido, Lea M            18 CSUB-CC                       x1:04.00  
                  30.89     1:04.00 (33.11)                                        
  9 Fosmire, Holly J          20 UCSD-SI                        1:04.41  
                  31.63     1:04.41 (32.78)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Sophia A        18 UCSD-SI                        1:04.51  
                  30.70     1:04.51 (33.81)                                        
 11 Schiel, Nicole            19 Loy. Marymount-CA             x1:08.74  
                  33.67     1:08.74 (35.07)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Michael A           23 UCSD-SI                          50.95  
                  24.93       50.95 (26.02)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Julian L          21 UCSD-SI                          51.71  
                  25.56       51.71 (26.15)                                        
  3 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                          51.84  
                  25.55       51.84 (26.29)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                          53.45  
                  25.96       53.45 (27.49)                                        
  5 Timonera, Bryce P         21 CSUB-CC                          54.80  
                  27.25       54.80 (27.55)                                        
  6 Stabile, Tyler S          20 CSUB-CC                         x55.83  
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phetbenjakul, Anshanika   20 UCSD-SI                        1:04.32  
                  30.48     1:04.32 (33.84)                                        
  2 Bryan, Jaimie L           21 UCSD-SI                        1:05.23  
                  31.31     1:05.23 (33.92)                                        
  3 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                        1:06.02  
                  31.19     1:06.02 (34.83)                                        
  4 Maxfield, Lily R          19 UCSD-SI                        1:08.81  
                  32.45     1:08.81 (36.36)                                        
  5 D'Arcy, Summer L          19 CSUB-CC                        1:09.00  
                  31.92     1:09.00 (37.08)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Sara A      21 CSUB-CC                        1:10.73  
                  32.90     1:10.73 (37.83)                                        
  7 Johnson, Alex E           19 CSUB-CC                       x1:10.82  
                  33.26     1:10.82 (37.56)                                        
  8 Schell, Mary K            19 Loy. Marymount-CA              1:12.44  
                  34.37     1:12.44 (38.07)                                        
  9 King, Morgan S            20 UCSD-SI                       x1:12.75  
                  34.66     1:12.75 (38.09)                                        
 10 Chan, Christine P         18 Loy. Marymount-CA              1:18.18  
                  36.84     1:18.18 (41.34)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Edgar H             18 UCSD-SI                          57.74  
                  27.39       57.74 (30.35)                                        
  2 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                          57.95  
                  27.40       57.95 (30.55)                                        
  3 Tse, Garrett Y            20 UCSD-SI                          58.32  
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)                                        
  4 Yong, Zachary K           22 UCSD-SI                          59.34  
                  28.80       59.34 (30.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Greg                 19 CSUB-CC                          59.64  
                  28.17       59.64 (31.47)                                        
  6 Moyles, John A            18 UCSD-SI                       x1:00.99  
                  28.63     1:00.99 (32.36)                                        
  7 Bustamante, Nick I        19 CSUB-CC                        1:03.89  
                  29.92     1:03.89 (33.97)                                        
  8 Hart, Michael J           19 CSUB-CC                       x1:05.22  
                  29.91     1:05.22 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumrow, Amanda K          19 UCSD-SI                        2:07.08  
                  28.70     1:00.81 (32.11)     1:33.82 (33.01)     2:07.08 (33.26)
  2 Calton, Hannah N          21 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:07.50  
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)     1:33.71 (32.60)     2:07.50 (33.79)
  3 Lambert, Emily E          19 UCSD-SI                        2:08.50  
                  29.05     1:01.29 (32.24)     1:34.56 (33.27)     2:08.50 (33.94)
  4 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                        2:09.15  
                  28.99     1:01.49 (32.50)     1:35.04 (33.55)     2:09.15 (34.11)
  5 Wittenbrink, Jayna E      20 UCSD-SI                        2:12.14  
                  29.46     1:02.62 (33.16)     1:36.74 (34.12)     2:12.14 (35.40)
  6 Cannon, Alexis R          19 CSUB-CC                        2:14.02  
                  29.79     1:02.98 (33.19)     1:37.34 (34.36)     2:14.02 (36.68)
  7 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                        2:19.38  
                  31.70     1:07.05 (35.35)     1:43.20 (36.15)     2:19.38 (36.18)
  8 Nielsen, Olivia R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:22.12  
                  30.61     1:06.71 (36.10)     1:44.00 (37.29)     2:22.12 (38.12)
  9 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       21 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:23.19  
                  31.92     1:08.21 (36.29)     1:45.70 (37.49)     2:23.19 (37.49)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Gabriel A      24 UCSD-SI                        1:51.50  
                  25.61       53.69 (28.08)     1:22.57 (28.88)     1:51.50 (28.93)
  2 Fink, Kevin D             20 UCSD-SI                        1:53.67  
                  25.92       55.02 (29.10)     1:23.99 (28.97)     1:53.67 (29.68)
  3 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                        1:53.98  
                  25.27       53.96 (28.69)     1:23.21 (29.25)     1:53.98 (30.77)
  4 Gilchrist, Alexander D    19 UCSD-SI                        1:56.47  
                  26.59       56.04 (29.45)     1:26.09 (30.05)     1:56.47 (30.38)
  5 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                        1:56.53  
                  26.27       56.12 (29.85)     1:26.76 (30.64)     1:56.53 (29.77)
  6 Nguyen, Michael T         21 UCSD-SI                       x1:57.00  
                  26.50       56.06 (29.56)     1:26.22 (30.16)     1:57.00 (30.78)
  7 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        1:59.51  
                  26.41       56.55 (30.14)     1:27.59 (31.04)     1:59.51 (31.92)
  8 Vargas, Nick J            22 CSUB-CC                       x2:03.89  
                  27.20       58.53 (31.33)     1:31.25 (32.72)     2:03.89 (32.64)
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phetbenjakul, Anshanika   20 UCSD-SI                          24.19  
  2 Yao, Sarah A              20 UCSD-SI                          24.49  
  2 Tang, Natalie S           21 UCSD-SI                          24.49  
  4 King, Morgan N            21 CSUB-CC                          24.74  
  5 Anderson, Taylor T        18 Loy. Marymount-CA                25.40  
  6 Willoughby, Audrey R      20 CSUB-CC                          25.42  
  7 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                          25.63  
  8 Jorgensen, Lia M          23 Loy. Marymount-CA                25.80  
  9 Gillis, Jessica N         18 Loy. Marymount-CA                26.33  
 10 Westbrook, Suzanne C      19 CSUB-CC                         x27.88  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wylder, Kevin D           20 UCSD-SI                          20.95  
  2 Campbell, Richard P       18 CSUB-CC                          21.69  
  3 Jacobs, Julian L          21 UCSD-SI                          21.79  
  4 Richey-Luna, Jack K       21 CSUB-CC                          21.88  
  5 Hopkins, Jaren            20 CSUB-CC                          21.98  
  6 Huynh, Tin A              18 UCSD-SI                          22.07  
  7 Stabile, Tyler S          20 CSUB-CC                         x22.32  
  8 Farmer, Sawyer H          19 UCSD-SI                         x23.72  
 -- Knox, Will H              19 UCSD-SI                         X21.90  
 
Event 15  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           21 CSUB-CC                         328.13  
  2 Abrantes, Brooke E        19 UCSD-SI                         266.40  
  3 Gore, Melissa A           22 CSUB-CC                         263.48  
  4 Wong, Tiffany                UCSD-SI                         254.63  
  5 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         248.40  
  6 Sullivan, Patricia S      19 UCSD-SI                         244.72  
  7 Carlin, Delainey          19 UCSD-SI                        x229.95  
  8 Rotella, Donna            21 CSUB-CC                        x216.72  
  9 Evans, Kaylee             18 CSUB-CC                        x177.75  
 
Event 16  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Brayden G      20 CSUB-CC                         298.80  
  2 Greenwald, Tyler C        21 CSUB-CC                         279.30  
  3 Jackson, Trevor W         20 UCSD-SI                         237.80  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                          52.31  
                  25.27       52.31 (27.04)                                        
  2 Tang, Natalie S           21 UCSD-SI                          52.73  
                  25.91       52.73 (26.82)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                          53.70  
                  26.28       53.70 (27.42)                                        
  4 Yao, Sarah A              20 UCSD-SI                          53.76  
                  26.60       53.76 (27.16)                                        
  5 Calton, Hannah N          21 Loy. Marymount-CA                53.96  
                  26.31       53.96 (27.65)                                        
  6 King, Morgan N            21 CSUB-CC                          54.00  
                  26.19       54.00 (27.81)                                        
  7 Rios, Amanda E            19 UCSD-SI                          54.71  
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)                                        
  8 Barroso, Anissa P         18 UCSD-SI                         x54.97  
                  26.68       54.97 (28.29)                                        
  9 Willoughby, Audrey R      20 CSUB-CC                         x55.27  
                  26.85       55.27 (28.42)                                        
 10 Maier, Stacy J            22 Loy. Marymount-CA                55.52  
                  26.84       55.52 (28.68)                                        
 11 Gillis, Jessica N         18 Loy. Marymount-CA                57.18  
                  27.84       57.18 (29.34)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hoon S               20 UCSD-SI                          47.62  
                  23.40       47.62 (24.22)                                        
  2 Takeda, Austin H          21 UCSD-SI                          47.64  
                  23.06       47.64 (24.58)                                        
  3 Huynh, Tin A              18 UCSD-SI                          47.83  
                  23.30       47.83 (24.53)                                        
  4 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                          47.85  
                  23.30       47.85 (24.55)                                        
  5 Campbell, Richard P       18 CSUB-CC                          48.02  
                  23.21       48.02 (24.81)                                        
  6 Farmer, Sawyer H          19 UCSD-SI                         x48.46  
                  23.34       48.46 (25.12)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Jaren            20 CSUB-CC                          48.74  
                  23.44       48.74 (25.30)                                        
  8 Hart, Michael J           19 CSUB-CC                         x50.58  
                  23.68       50.58 (26.90)                                        
 -- Hargrove, Christopher J   18 UCSD-SI                         X47.53  
                  22.74       47.53 (24.79)                                        
 -- Fordham, Derek E          18 UCSD-SI                         X47.80  
                  23.28       47.80 (24.52)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toronczak, Julia A        20 UCSD-SI                        2:05.02  
                  30.90     1:01.34 (30.44)     1:32.96 (31.62)     2:05.02 (32.06)
  2 Madero, Alyssa D          19 CSUB-CC                        2:07.67  
                  30.47     1:02.47 (32.00)     1:34.61 (32.14)     2:07.67 (33.06)
  3 Zamora, Felicia A         21 CSUB-CC                        2:12.14  
                  30.66     1:04.46 (33.80)     1:38.34 (33.88)     2:12.14 (33.80)
  4 Sin, Stephanie Y          20 UCSD-SI                        2:12.25  
                  31.67     1:05.02 (33.35)     1:38.84 (33.82)     2:12.25 (33.41)
  5 Fosmire, Holly J          20 UCSD-SI                        2:13.06  
                  31.59     1:04.77 (33.18)     1:38.75 (33.98)     2:13.06 (34.31)
  6 Eichelberger, Alyce-faye  18 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:14.97  
                  31.05     1:04.87 (33.82)     1:40.00 (35.13)     2:14.97 (34.97)
  7 Carufel, Gabby M          18 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:17.81  
                  31.93     1:06.24 (34.31)     1:42.50 (36.26)     2:17.81 (35.31)
  8 Collatz, Tatum E          19 CSUB-CC                        2:18.18  
                  31.87     1:06.73 (34.86)     1:42.53 (35.80)     2:18.18 (35.65)
  9 Yee, Tori M               20 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:20.84  
                  32.64     1:07.87 (35.23)     1:44.56 (36.69)     2:20.84 (36.28)
 10 Hamza, Haley S            20 UCSD-SI                       x2:21.42  
                  32.65     1:08.79 (36.14)     1:45.30 (36.51)     2:21.42 (36.12)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Michael A           23 UCSD-SI                        1:49.28  
                  25.91       53.39 (27.48)     1:21.25 (27.86)     1:49.28 (28.03)
  2 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                        1:53.61  
                  26.88       56.04 (29.16)     1:24.81 (28.77)     1:53.61 (28.80)
  3 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        1:54.89  
                  27.07       56.66 (29.59)     1:26.33 (29.67)     1:54.89 (28.56)
  4 Pais, Christopher J       20 UCSD-SI                        1:57.90  
                  27.07       56.49 (29.42)     1:26.92 (30.43)     1:57.90 (30.98)
  5 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                        1:58.97  
                  28.20       58.25 (30.05)     1:28.84 (30.59)     1:58.97 (30.13)
  6 Ramos, Matt J             20 CSUB-CC                       x2:13.04  
                  31.02     1:04.21 (33.19)     1:38.65 (34.44)     2:13.04 (34.39)
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Jaimie L           21 UCSD-SI                        2:19.27  
                  31.45     1:06.69 (35.24)     1:43.02 (36.33)     2:19.27 (36.25)
  2 Maxfield, Lily R          19 UCSD-SI                        2:21.51  
                  32.25     1:08.34 (36.09)     1:44.88 (36.54)     2:21.51 (36.63)
  3 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                        2:28.37  
                  33.57     1:12.12 (38.55)     1:49.80 (37.68)     2:28.37 (38.57)
  4 D'Arcy, Summer L          19 CSUB-CC                        2:31.25  
                  33.93     1:11.91 (37.98)     1:50.96 (39.05)     2:31.25 (40.29)
  5 Schell, Mary K            19 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:35.11  
                  35.43     1:14.53 (39.10)     1:54.63 (40.10)     2:35.11 (40.48)
  6 King, Morgan S            20 UCSD-SI                        2:35.12  
                  35.59     1:14.49 (38.90)     1:54.59 (40.10)     2:35.12 (40.53)
  7 Christiansen, Sara A      21 CSUB-CC                        2:38.39  
                  34.90     1:14.85 (39.95)     1:56.13 (41.28)     2:38.39 (42.26)
  8 Johnson, Alex E           19 CSUB-CC                       x2:40.03  
                  35.18     1:15.26 (40.08)     1:57.77 (42.51)     2:40.03 (42.26)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yong, Zachary K           22 UCSD-SI                        2:05.07  
                  29.40     1:01.69 (32.29)     1:33.37 (31.68)     2:05.07 (31.70)
  2 Chin, Edgar H             18 UCSD-SI                        2:05.44  
                  29.48     1:01.33 (31.85)     1:33.42 (32.09)     2:05.44 (32.02)
  3 Hernandez, Gabriel A      24 UCSD-SI                        2:05.84  
                  29.36     1:01.85 (32.49)   2:05.84 (1:03.99)                    
  4 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                        2:08.37  
                  28.65     1:01.16 (32.51)     1:34.30 (33.14)     2:08.37 (34.07)
  5 Lee, Greg                 19 CSUB-CC                        2:11.75  
                  29.54     1:02.16 (32.62)     1:36.01 (33.85)     2:11.75 (35.74)
  6 Moyles, John A            18 UCSD-SI                       x2:15.54  
                  30.04     1:04.22 (34.18)     1:40.25 (36.03)     2:15.54 (35.29)
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gocke, Alayna C           18 UCSD-SI                        5:04.13  
                  28.75       59.32 (30.57)     1:30.02 (30.70)     2:00.64 (30.62)
        2:31.16 (30.52)     3:01.82 (30.66)     3:32.32 (30.50)     4:03.10 (30.78)
        4:34.03 (30.93)     5:04.13 (30.10)                                        
  2 Brotherton, Casey M       18 UCSD-SI                        5:05.79  
                  28.31       58.52 (30.21)     1:29.00 (30.48)     1:59.49 (30.49)
        2:30.29 (30.80)     3:01.34 (31.05)     3:32.48 (31.14)     4:03.64 (31.16)
        4:35.14 (31.50)     5:05.79 (30.65)                                        
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                        5:10.31  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)     1:30.96 (31.08)     2:02.15 (31.19)
        2:33.32 (31.17)     3:04.84 (31.52)     3:36.41 (31.57)     4:08.03 (31.62)
        4:39.30 (31.27)     5:10.31 (31.01)                                        
  4 Eickert, Reagan V         20 UCSD-SI                        5:12.84  
                  28.38       59.61 (31.23)     1:31.26 (31.65)     2:03.00 (31.74)
        2:35.13 (32.13)     3:07.10 (31.97)     3:39.21 (32.11)     4:11.09 (31.88)
        4:42.87 (31.78)     5:12.84 (29.97)                                        
  5 Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        18 UCSD-SI                       x5:13.05  
                  28.39       59.51 (31.12)     1:30.12 (30.61)     2:01.78 (31.66)
        2:33.44 (31.66)     3:05.37 (31.93)     3:37.49 (32.12)     4:09.70 (32.21)
        4:41.94 (32.24)     5:13.05 (31.11)                                        
  6 Zavala, Sabrina           19 CSUB-CC                        5:14.14  
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)     1:32.02 (31.38)     2:03.43 (31.41)
        2:35.03 (31.60)     3:06.77 (31.74)     3:38.60 (31.83)     4:10.70 (32.10)
        4:42.95 (32.25)     5:14.14 (31.19)                                        
  7 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        5:17.21  
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)     1:34.30 (32.46)     2:06.55 (32.25)
        2:38.51 (31.96)     3:10.28 (31.77)     3:42.60 (32.32)     4:14.30 (31.70)
        4:46.28 (31.98)     5:17.21 (30.93)                                        
  8 Kozlowski, Lanna G        18 Loy. Marymount-CA              5:17.69  
                  28.80       59.66 (30.86)     1:30.93 (31.27)     2:02.68 (31.75)
        2:34.67 (31.99)     3:07.19 (32.52)     3:40.22 (33.03)     4:12.81 (32.59)
        4:45.54 (32.73)     5:17.69 (32.15)                                        
  9 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                       x5:17.74  
                  29.66     1:01.51 (31.85)     1:33.86 (32.35)     2:06.02 (32.16)
        2:38.07 (32.05)     3:10.32 (32.25)     3:42.58 (32.26)     4:14.80 (32.22)
        4:46.69 (31.89)     5:17.74 (31.05)                                        
 10 Reilly, Keara C           19 Loy. Marymount-CA              5:29.18  
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)     1:33.95 (32.63)     2:06.97 (33.02)
        2:40.38 (33.41)     3:14.36 (33.98)     3:48.16 (33.80)     4:22.21 (34.05)
        4:56.30 (34.09)     5:29.18 (32.88)                                        
 11 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       21 Loy. Marymount-CA              5:39.42  
                  30.47     1:03.97 (33.50)     1:38.01 (34.04)     2:11.97 (33.96)
        2:46.56 (34.59)     3:21.26 (34.70)     3:55.92 (34.66)     4:30.70 (34.78)
        5:05.63 (34.93)     5:39.42 (33.79)                                        
 -- Hamza, Haley S            20 UCSD-SI                       X5:15.02  
                  29.06     1:00.42 (31.36)     1:32.33 (31.91)     2:04.12 (31.79)
        2:36.27 (32.15)     3:08.21 (31.94)     3:40.04 (31.83)     4:12.10 (32.06)
        4:44.17 (32.07)     5:15.02 (30.85)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Kevin D             20 UCSD-SI                        4:39.75  
                  26.57       55.41 (28.84)     1:24.14 (28.73)     1:52.97 (28.83)
        2:21.22 (28.25)     2:49.91 (28.69)     3:18.93 (29.02)     3:45.26 (26.33)
        4:12.56 (27.30)     4:39.75 (27.19)                                        
  2 Spitser, Jack P           19 UCSD-SI                        4:43.59  
                  26.15       54.78 (28.63)     1:23.52 (28.74)     1:52.43 (28.91)
        2:20.99 (28.56)     2:50.02 (29.03)     3:18.89 (28.87)     3:48.03 (29.14)
        4:16.68 (28.65)     4:43.59 (26.91)                                        
  3 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                        4:43.80  
                  25.86       54.38 (28.52)     1:23.10 (28.72)     1:51.91 (28.81)
        2:20.98 (29.07)     2:49.91 (28.93)     3:18.91 (29.00)     3:48.05 (29.14)
        4:17.52 (29.47)     4:43.80 (26.28)                                        
  4 Vargas, Nick J            22 CSUB-CC                        4:48.61  
                  25.87       54.53 (28.66)     1:23.45 (28.92)     1:52.85 (29.40)
        2:22.46 (29.61)     2:51.83 (29.37)     3:21.36 (29.53)     3:50.94 (29.58)
        4:20.15 (29.21)     4:48.61 (28.46)                                        
  5 Brower, Ian C             19 UCSD-SI                        4:53.52  
                  26.87       55.93 (29.06)     1:25.40 (29.47)     1:55.06 (29.66)
        2:24.85 (29.79)     2:54.65 (29.80)     3:24.45 (29.80)     3:54.27 (29.82)
        4:24.22 (29.95)     4:53.52 (29.30)                                        
  6 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        4:55.13  
                  26.15       54.64 (28.49)     1:23.76 (29.12)     1:53.18 (29.42)
        2:22.86 (29.68)     2:53.03 (30.17)     3:23.53 (30.50)     3:54.27 (30.74)
        4:24.92 (30.65)     4:55.13 (30.21)                                        
  7 Valiente, Steven A        21 CSUB-CC                       x4:56.09  
                  27.12       56.91 (29.79)     1:26.87 (29.96)     1:57.24 (30.37)
        2:27.24 (30.00)     2:57.18 (29.94)     3:27.41 (30.23)     3:57.53 (30.12)
        4:27.18 (29.65)     4:56.09 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calton, Hannah N          21 Loy. Marymount-CA                57.50  
                  27.35       57.50 (30.15)                                        
  2 King, Morgan N            21 CSUB-CC                          59.23  
                  27.42       59.23 (31.81)                                        
  3 Wittenbrink, Jayna E      20 UCSD-SI                          59.49  
                  27.47       59.49 (32.02)                                        
  4 Rios, Amanda E            19 UCSD-SI                          59.67  
                  27.97       59.67 (31.70)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                          59.81  
                  28.55       59.81 (31.26)                                        
  6 Lambert, Emily E          19 UCSD-SI                          59.92  
                  28.31       59.92 (31.61)                                        
  7 Cannon, Alexis R          19 CSUB-CC                        1:00.31  
                  28.67     1:00.31 (31.64)                                        
  8 Chan, Christine P         18 Loy. Marymount-CA              1:02.04  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)                                        
  9 Salcido, Lea M            18 CSUB-CC                       x1:02.52  
                  30.10     1:02.52 (32.42)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Olivia R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA              1:02.68  
                  29.26     1:02.68 (33.42)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Sophia A        18 UCSD-SI                       x1:03.51  
                  29.09     1:03.51 (34.42)                                        
 12 Schiel, Nicole            19 Loy. Marymount-CA             x1:04.85  
                  30.58     1:04.85 (34.27)                                        
 -- Westbrook, Suzanne C      19 CSUB-CC                       X1:15.21  
                  33.29     1:15.21 (41.92)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wylder, Kevin D           20 UCSD-SI                          49.75  
                  23.50       49.75 (26.25)                                        
  2 Tse, Garrett Y            20 UCSD-SI                          49.98  
                  23.68       49.98 (26.30)                                        
  3 Knox, Will H              19 UCSD-SI                          51.61  
                  23.96       51.61 (27.65)                                        
  4 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                          52.30  
                  24.18       52.30 (28.12)                                        
  5 Norton, Coty P            19 CSUB-CC                          53.35  
                  24.76       53.35 (28.59)                                        
  6 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                          54.00  
                  25.82       54.00 (28.18)                                        
  7 Timonera, Bryce P         21 CSUB-CC                         x55.17  
                  25.78       55.17 (29.39)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           21 CSUB-CC                         303.33  
  2 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         269.50  
  3 Gore, Melissa A           22 CSUB-CC                         260.18  
  4 Wong, Tiffany                UCSD-SI                         258.07  
  5 Abrantes, Brooke E        19 UCSD-SI                         240.07  
  6 Carlin, Delainey          19 UCSD-SI                         228.98  
  7 Sullivan, Patricia S      19 UCSD-SI                        x222.82  
  8 Rotella, Donna            21 CSUB-CC                        x210.38  
  9 Evans, Kaylee             18 CSUB-CC                        x174.98  
 
Event 28  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Brayden G      20 CSUB-CC                         348.90  
  2 Jackson, Trevor W         20 UCSD-SI                         253.65  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        2:09.60  
                  27.84     1:00.90 (33.06)     1:39.59 (38.69)     2:09.60 (30.01)
  2 Barroso, Anissa P         18 UCSD-SI                        2:11.12  
                  28.70     1:02.99 (34.29)     1:40.87 (37.88)     2:11.12 (30.25)
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         19 CSUB-CC                        2:12.56  
                  29.53     1:04.91 (35.38)     1:42.66 (37.75)     2:12.56 (29.90)
  4 Zamora, Felicia A         21 CSUB-CC                        2:14.83  
                  29.81     1:03.74 (33.93)     1:42.71 (38.97)     2:14.83 (32.12)
  5 Sumrow, Amanda K          19 UCSD-SI                        2:15.06  
                  28.37     1:05.22 (36.85)     1:43.94 (38.72)     2:15.06 (31.12)
  6 Fosmire, Holly J          20 UCSD-SI                        2:15.85  
                  29.89     1:04.21 (34.32)     1:45.02 (40.81)     2:15.85 (30.83)
  7 Milobar, Dylana           21 CSUB-CC                       x2:18.15  
                  29.68     1:07.74 (38.06)     1:44.91 (37.17)     2:18.15 (33.24)
  8 King, Morgan S            20 UCSD-SI                       x2:19.14  
                  30.22     1:06.94 (36.72)     1:46.89 (39.95)     2:19.14 (32.25)
  9 Jorgensen, Lia M          23 Loy. Marymount-CA              2:20.09  
                  29.52     1:05.33 (35.81)     1:47.49 (42.16)     2:20.09 (32.60)
 -- Dorris, Kiana C           19 CSUB-CC                       X2:26.79  
                  31.60     1:10.77 (39.17)     1:53.78 (43.01)     2:26.79 (33.01)
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Garrett Y            20 UCSD-SI                        1:54.31  
                  25.14       55.51 (30.37)     1:27.32 (31.81)     1:54.31 (26.99)
  2 Yong, Zachary K           22 UCSD-SI                        1:57.41  
                  26.43       57.66 (31.23)     1:30.75 (33.09)     1:57.41 (26.66)
  3 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                        1:57.99  
                  25.10       55.80 (30.70)     1:31.25 (35.45)     1:57.99 (26.74)
  4 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                        1:58.46  
                  25.14       56.42 (31.28)     1:30.12 (33.70)     1:58.46 (28.34)
  5 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        1:59.87  
                  25.65       56.03 (30.38)     1:32.07 (36.04)     1:59.87 (27.80)
  6 Gilchrist, Alexander D    19 UCSD-SI                        2:02.18  
                  26.18       57.51 (31.33)     1:32.83 (35.32)     2:02.18 (29.35)
  7 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                       x2:05.33  
                  26.51     1:00.67 (34.16)     1:38.44 (37.77)     2:05.33 (26.89)
 -- Fordham, Derek E          18 UCSD-SI                       X1:58.33  
                  25.95       57.69 (31.74)     1:32.27 (34.58)     1:58.33 (26.06)
 -- Nguyen, Michael T         21 UCSD-SI                       X1:58.50  
                  25.44       55.53 (30.09)     1:30.03 (34.50)     1:58.50 (28.47)
 -- Hernandez, Gabriel A      24 UCSD-SI                             DQ  
                  24.49       53.34 (28.85)     1:26.00 (32.66)          DQ (26.22)
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        3:29.86  
     1) Tang, Natalie S 21              2) Phetbenjakul, Anshanika 20     
     3) Yao, Sarah A 20                 4) Toronczak, Julia A 20          
                  25.54       52.57 (52.57)     1:17.33 (24.76)     1:45.24 (52.67)
        2:10.09 (24.85)     2:37.56 (52.32)     3:02.51 (24.95)     3:29.86 (52.30)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        3:38.67  
     1) Barroso, Anissa P 18            2) Eickert, Reagan V 20           
     3) Gocke, Alayna C 18              4) Rios, Amanda E 19              
                  26.95       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.31 (26.48)     1:50.92 (55.09)
        2:16.86 (25.94)     2:44.47 (53.55)     3:10.44 (25.97)     3:38.67 (54.20)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      3:39.12  
     1) Cooke, Alisa M 18               2) Samiee, Darya 19               
     3) Willoughby, Audrey R 20         4) Haynes, Jayssie G 19           
                  26.75       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.51 (26.40)     1:50.05 (54.94)
        2:15.94 (25.89)     2:44.70 (54.65)     3:10.91 (26.21)     3:39.12 (54.42)
  4 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                         3:46.25  
     1) Anderson, Taylor T 18           2) Maier, Stacy J 22              
     3) Eichelberger, Alyce-faye F 18   4) Gillis, Jessica N 18           
                  26.73       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.57 (27.08)     1:51.70 (56.21)
        2:18.68 (26.98)     2:48.32 (56.62)     3:16.27 (27.95)     3:46.25 (57.93)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      3:48.78  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E 19             2) Cannon, Alexis R 19            
     3) Zavala, Sabrina 19              4) Christiansen, Sara A 21        
                  27.25       57.03 (57.03)     1:23.74 (26.71)     1:52.03 (55.00)
        2:20.61 (28.58)     2:51.03 (59.00)     3:17.93 (26.90)     3:48.78 (57.75)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                         3:54.26  
     1) Yee, Tori M 20                  2) Kozlowski, Lanna G 18          
     3) Schell, Mary K 19               4) Reilly, Keara C 19             
                  27.82       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.36 (27.56)     1:55.67 (57.87)
        2:24.13 (28.46)     2:55.31 (59.64)     3:54.26 (58.95)                    
 -- UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                       X3:43.19  
     1) Brotherton, Casey M 18          2) Sin, Stephanie Y 20            
     3) Wittenbrink, Jayna E 20         4) Lambert, Emily E 19            
                  26.92       55.75 (55.75)     1:21.82 (26.07)     1:50.21 (54.46)
        2:17.25 (27.04)     2:47.14 (56.93)     3:13.82 (26.68)     3:43.19 (56.05)
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        3:06.38  
     1) Wylder, Kevin D 20              2) Lee, Hoon S 20                 
     3) Hargrove, Christopher J 18      4) Jacobs, Julian L 21            
                  21.85       46.28 (46.28)     1:08.98 (22.70)     1:33.18 (46.90)
        1:55.74 (22.56)     2:20.14 (46.96)     2:41.88 (21.74)     3:06.38 (46.24)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      3:08.25  
     1) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 20        2) Campbell, Richard P 18         
     3) Hopkins, Jaren 20               4) Soric, Lovre 21                
                  23.44       47.59 (47.59)     1:10.22 (22.63)     1:34.99 (47.40)
        1:57.65 (22.66)     2:22.22 (47.23)     2:44.10 (21.88)     3:08.25 (46.03)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                        3:09.68  
     1) Takeda, Austin H 21             2) Huynh, Tin A 18                
     3) Fink, Kevin D 20                4) Cohn, Michael A 23             
                  22.90       47.24 (47.24)     1:09.70 (22.46)     1:34.65 (47.41)
        1:58.13 (23.48)     2:22.79 (48.14)     2:44.99 (22.20)     3:09.68 (46.89)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      3:17.58  
     1) Hart, Michael J 19              2) Casper, Codey E 18             
     3) Fascio, Bryant 20               4) Stabile, Tyler S 20            
                  24.35       51.22 (51.22)     1:14.69 (23.47)     1:40.33 (49.11)
        2:03.37 (23.04)     2:28.74 (48.41)     2:51.69 (22.95)     3:17.58 (48.84)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x3:21.97  
     1) Seles, Luka 22                  2) Richey-Luna, Jack K 21         
     3) Valiente, Steven A 21           4) Norton, Coty P 19              
                  24.01       49.79 (49.79)     1:13.17 (23.38)     1:40.81 (51.02)
        2:05.14 (24.33)     2:32.03 (51.22)     2:55.85 (23.82)     3:21.97 (49.94)

advertisement