Geico Banner 2014-15
ALL SPORTS LISTING

Licensed to California State University Bakersfield
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/29/2016 02:25 PM
                       CSUB vs Cal Baptist - 10/29/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:47.02   11  
     1) Hernandez, Paola 21             2) Milobar, Dylana 20             
     3) Cosgrove, Maddie M 18           4) King, Morgan N 20              
                  26.89       56.76 (29.87)     1:23.35 (26.59)     1:47.02 (23.67)
  2 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       1:50.09    4  
     1) Laliena, Andrea 19              2) Rumiantceva, Alena 24          
     3) Tchernyshev, Kristina 24        4) Golden, Hailey K 21            
                  27.80       58.33 (30.53)     1:24.83 (26.50)     1:50.09 (25.26)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:50.95    2  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E 19             2) Johnson, Alex E 18             
     3) Cooke, Alisa M 18               4) Willoughby, Audrey R 20        
                  27.92       58.86 (30.94)     1:26.29 (27.43)     1:50.95 (24.66)
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                       1:52.31  
     1) Mihld, Kylie P 21               2) Wolf, Alex A 20                
     3) Yoshii, Sara G 20               4) Oeser, Grace M 19              
                  28.25       59.77 (31.52)     1:27.29 (27.52)     1:52.31 (25.02)
  5 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                      x1:55.11  
     1) Peter, Anna K 20                2) Coleman, Melody B 20           
     3) Chacon, Courtney L 21           4) Dowden, Taylor F 17            
                  35.37     1:05.28 (29.91)     1:29.51 (24.23)     1:55.11 (25.60)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x1:55.44  
     1) Westbrook, Suzanne C 18         2) D'Arcy, Summer L 18            
     3) Dorris, Kiana C 19              4) Christiansen, Sara A 21        
                  29.66     1:01.20 (31.54)     1:35.14 (33.94)     1:55.44 (20.30)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      1:33.32   11  
     1) Kramer, Justice D 19            2) Chir, Jake A 19                
     3) Seles, Luka 22                  4) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 20       
                  23.88       49.43 (25.55)     1:12.29 (22.86)     1:33.32 (21.03)
  2 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       1:34.97    4  
     1) Britton, Christian J 19         2) Tolman, Eric S 18              
     3) Quiroga, Justin N 19            4) Ring, David W 22               
                  25.32       50.69 (25.37)     1:13.41 (22.72)     1:34.97 (21.56)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      1:36.28    2  
     1) Hopkins, Jaren 19               2) Lee, Greg 19                   
     3) Norton, Coty P 19               4) Campbell, Richard P 18         
                  24.80       51.64 (26.84)     1:15.25 (23.61)     1:36.28 (21.03)
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                       1:39.22  
     1) Gutierrez, Adrian M 19          2) Gonzales, Reese J 25           
     3) Sands, Chris T 21               4) Lowery, Ashton C 21            
                  26.40       53.32 (26.92)     1:17.33 (24.01)     1:39.22 (21.89)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x1:39.72  
     1) Stabile, Tyler S 20             2) Ramos, Matt J 20               
     3) Bustamante, Nick I 19           4) Timonera, Bryce P 21           
                  25.77       54.30 (28.53)     1:18.26 (23.96)     1:39.72 (21.46)
  6 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                      x1:41.59  
     1) Jordan, Robert F 18             2) Persky, Brandon A 18           
     3) Birtles, Quinn P 19             4) Forristel, Riley J 18          
                  26.53       55.14 (28.61)     1:18.45 (23.31)     1:41.59 (23.14)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Christie R     20 Cal Baptist-CA                10:29.74    9  
                  28.78       59.97 (31.19)     1:31.26 (31.29)     2:03.02 (31.76)
        2:34.55 (31.53)     3:06.11 (31.56)     3:37.70 (31.59)     4:09.24 (31.54)
        4:41.06 (31.82)     5:12.47 (31.41)     5:44.04 (31.57)     6:15.76 (31.72)
        6:47.58 (31.82)     7:19.52 (31.94)     7:51.54 (32.02)     8:23.34 (31.80)
        8:55.36 (32.02)     9:27.22 (31.86)     9:58.90 (31.68)    10:29.74 (30.84)
  2 Zavala, Sabrina           18 CSUB-CC                       10:44.30    4  
                  29.08     1:00.18 (31.10)     1:31.76 (31.58)     2:04.07 (32.31)
        2:36.30 (32.23)     3:08.59 (32.29)     3:41.29 (32.70)     4:13.46 (32.17)
        4:45.71 (32.25)     5:18.13 (32.42)     5:50.50 (32.37)     6:23.07 (32.57)
        6:55.79 (32.72)     7:28.22 (32.43)     8:00.83 (32.61)     8:33.43 (32.60)
        9:06.41 (32.98)     9:39.14 (32.73)    10:12.00 (32.86)    10:44.30 (32.30)
  3 Olson, Tessa J            19 Cal Baptist-CA                10:50.00    3  
                  29.56     1:01.73 (32.17)     1:34.29 (32.56)     2:06.76 (32.47)
        2:39.44 (32.68)     3:11.87 (32.43)     3:44.51 (32.64)     4:17.38 (32.87)
        4:50.01 (32.63)     5:22.89 (32.88)     5:55.42 (32.53)     6:28.19 (32.77)
        7:01.12 (32.93)     7:34.06 (32.94)     8:07.09 (33.03)     8:40.28 (33.19)
        9:13.34 (33.06)     9:46.14 (32.80)    10:18.83 (32.69)    10:50.00 (31.17)
  4 Salinas, Michaela R       19 CSUB-CC                       11:02.51    2  
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)     1:34.62 (32.43)     2:07.01 (32.39)
        2:39.59 (32.58)     3:12.50 (32.91)     3:45.69 (33.19)     4:18.74 (33.05)
        4:52.11 (33.37)     5:25.73 (33.62)     5:58.72 (32.99)     6:31.88 (33.16)
        7:05.59 (33.71)     7:39.51 (33.92)     8:13.81 (34.30)     8:47.71 (33.90)
        9:21.35 (33.64)     9:54.77 (33.42)    10:28.67 (33.90)    11:02.51 (33.84)
  5 Broz, Madeline G          19 Cal Baptist-CA                11:31.50    1  
                  31.12     1:05.02 (33.90)     1:39.03 (34.01)     2:13.41 (34.38)
        2:48.05 (34.64)     3:22.92 (34.87)     3:58.14 (35.22)     4:32.83 (34.69)
        5:07.68 (34.85)     5:42.63 (34.95)     6:17.90 (35.27)     6:53.62 (35.72)
        7:29.23 (35.61)     8:04.68 (35.45)     8:39.80 (35.12)     9:14.55 (34.75)
        9:49.64 (35.09)    10:24.34 (34.70)    10:58.51 (34.17)    11:31.50 (32.99)
  6 Mayfield, Kayte H         19 Cal Baptist-CA               x11:40.06  
                  29.39     1:01.94 (32.55)     1:35.38 (33.44)     2:09.43 (34.05)
        2:43.74 (34.31)     3:18.34 (34.60)     3:53.55 (35.21)     4:29.01 (35.46)
        5:04.72 (35.71)     5:41.16 (36.44)     6:17.80 (36.64)     6:53.94 (36.14)
        7:30.57 (36.63)     8:06.82 (36.25)     8:43.02 (36.20)     9:18.56 (35.54)
        9:54.38 (35.82)    10:29.81 (35.43)    11:05.47 (35.66)    11:40.06 (34.59)
  7 Dorris, Kiana C           19 CSUB-CC                       11:45.16  
                  30.41     1:03.11 (32.70)     1:37.11 (34.00)     2:11.60 (34.49)
        2:46.47 (34.87)     3:21.93 (35.46)     3:57.52 (35.59)     4:33.18 (35.66)
        5:08.74 (35.56)     5:44.25 (35.51)     6:19.09 (34.84)     6:55.12 (36.03)
        7:30.85 (35.73)     8:07.04 (36.19)     8:43.00 (35.96)     9:19.55 (36.55)
        9:55.12 (35.57)    10:31.58 (36.46)    11:07.68 (36.10)    11:45.16 (37.48)
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Robert S        20 Cal Baptist-CA                 9:45.27    9  
                  26.60       55.67 (29.07)     1:24.77 (29.10)     1:54.05 (29.28)
        2:23.44 (29.39)     2:53.20 (29.76)     3:22.72 (29.52)     3:52.19 (29.47)
        4:21.67 (29.48)     4:51.40 (29.73)     5:21.19 (29.79)     5:50.91 (29.72)
        6:20.68 (29.77)     6:50.03 (29.35)     7:19.61 (29.58)     7:49.11 (29.50)
        8:18.62 (29.51)     8:48.25 (29.63)     9:17.60 (29.35)     9:45.27 (27.67)
  2 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        9:59.07    4  
                  26.47       54.94 (28.47)     1:24.20 (29.26)     1:53.51 (29.31)
        2:23.02 (29.51)     2:52.72 (29.70)     3:22.40 (29.68)     3:52.30 (29.90)
        4:22.33 (30.03)     4:52.16 (29.83)     5:22.07 (29.91)     5:52.08 (30.01)
        6:22.22 (30.14)     6:52.82 (30.60)     7:23.84 (31.02)     7:54.67 (30.83)
        8:25.54 (30.87)     8:56.56 (31.02)     9:27.66 (31.10)     9:59.07 (31.41)
  3 Vargas, Nick J            21 CSUB-CC                       10:04.45    3  
                  26.88       56.35 (29.47)     1:26.22 (29.87)     1:56.14 (29.92)
        2:26.74 (30.60)     2:56.80 (30.06)     3:27.29 (30.49)     3:57.89 (30.60)
        4:28.79 (30.90)     4:59.77 (30.98)     5:30.57 (30.80)     6:01.33 (30.76)
        6:32.64 (31.31)     7:03.71 (31.07)     7:34.60 (30.89)     8:05.12 (30.52)
        8:35.42 (30.30)     9:05.63 (30.21)     9:35.45 (29.82)    10:04.45 (29.00)
  4 Fluetsch, Josh J          19 Cal Baptist-CA                10:06.90    2  
                  28.07       57.77 (29.70)     1:28.10 (30.33)     1:58.43 (30.33)
        2:28.72 (30.29)     2:59.13 (30.41)     3:29.52 (30.39)     3:59.90 (30.38)
        4:30.22 (30.32)     5:00.75 (30.53)     5:31.42 (30.67)     6:02.36 (30.94)
        6:33.35 (30.99)     7:04.39 (31.04)     7:35.38 (30.99)     8:06.34 (30.96)
        8:36.98 (30.64)     9:07.70 (30.72)     9:37.61 (29.91)    10:06.90 (29.29)
  5 Valiente, Steven A        20 CSUB-CC                       10:11.95    1  
                  26.97       56.39 (29.42)     1:26.38 (29.99)     1:56.20 (29.82)
        2:25.84 (29.64)     2:55.82 (29.98)     3:25.95 (30.13)     3:56.20 (30.25)
        4:26.50 (30.30)     4:56.90 (30.40)     5:27.30 (30.40)     5:57.86 (30.56)
        6:29.28 (31.42)     7:00.75 (31.47)     7:32.29 (31.54)     8:03.95 (31.66)
        8:36.16 (32.21)     9:08.44 (32.28)     9:40.68 (32.24)    10:11.95 (31.27)
  6 Stein, Corey A            21 Cal Baptist-CA                11:11.11  
                  28.32       59.61 (31.29)     1:32.83 (33.22)     2:06.79 (33.96)
        2:39.93 (33.14)     3:13.74 (33.81)     3:47.57 (33.83)     4:21.90 (34.33)
        4:56.17 (34.27)     5:31.17 (35.00)     6:04.64 (33.47)     6:39.19 (34.55)
        7:12.87 (33.68)     7:47.99 (35.12)     8:21.55 (33.56)     8:55.93 (34.38)
        9:30.58 (34.65)    10:05.08 (34.50)    10:38.45 (33.37)    11:11.11 (32.66)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        1:52.99    9  
                  26.03       54.31 (28.28)     1:23.19 (28.88)     1:52.99 (29.80)
  2 Mergel, Mackenzie         18 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:54.83    4  
                  26.91       55.47 (28.56)     1:25.07 (29.60)     1:54.83 (29.76)
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         18 CSUB-CC                        1:55.64    3  
                  27.36       56.11 (28.75)     1:25.55 (29.44)     1:55.64 (30.09)
  4 Wolf, Alex A              20 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:57.62    2  
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)     1:27.67 (30.29)     1:57.62 (29.95)
  5 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        1:58.50    1  
                  28.23       57.96 (29.73)     1:28.16 (30.20)     1:58.50 (30.34)
  6 Golden, Hailey K          21 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:03.25  
                  28.42       59.23 (30.81)     1:31.17 (31.94)     2:03.25 (32.08)
  7 Givens, Ariahn K          19 Cal Baptist-CA                x2:04.89  
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)     1:32.61 (31.86)     2:04.89 (32.28)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohmar, Alexis W           22 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:42.56    9  
                  24.94       50.93 (25.99)     1:16.90 (25.97)     1:42.56 (25.66)
  2 Deloffre, Adrien          20 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:43.62    4  
                  24.74       51.03 (26.29)     1:17.36 (26.33)     1:43.62 (26.26)
  3 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                        1:43.80    3  
                  24.83       51.46 (26.63)     1:17.66 (26.20)     1:43.80 (26.14)
  4 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                        1:44.49    2  
                  25.47       52.56 (27.09)     1:18.56 (26.00)     1:44.49 (25.93)
  5 Casper, Codey E           18 CSUB-CC                        1:45.92    1  
                  24.98       51.66 (26.68)     1:18.46 (26.80)     1:45.92 (27.46)
  6 Birtles, Quinn P          19 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:47.84  
                  25.26       53.02 (27.76)     1:20.58 (27.56)     1:47.84 (27.26)
  7 Hart, Michael J           18 CSUB-CC                       x1:47.94  
                  24.50       51.73 (27.23)     1:19.47 (27.74)     1:47.94 (28.47)
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laliena, Andrea           19 Cal Baptist-CA                   59.58    9  
                  29.04       59.58 (30.54)                                        
  2 Mihld, Kylie P            21 Cal Baptist-CA                   59.76    4  
                  28.94       59.76 (30.82)                                        
  3 Madero, Alyssa D          19 CSUB-CC                          59.85    3  
                  29.20       59.85 (30.65)                                        
  4 Collatz, Tatum E          19 CSUB-CC                        1:00.12    2  
                  29.59     1:00.12 (30.53)                                        
  5 Salcido, Lea M            17 CSUB-CC                        1:01.40    1  
                  29.92     1:01.40 (31.48)                                        
  6 Westbrook, Suzanne C      18 CSUB-CC                       x1:07.20  
                  32.10     1:07.20 (35.10)                                        
  7 Peter, Anna K             20 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:08.86  
                  32.50     1:08.86 (36.36)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                          53.27    9  
                  25.82       53.27 (27.45)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Jaren            19 CSUB-CC                          53.35    4  
                  25.91       53.35 (27.44)                                        
  3 Timonera, Bryce P         21 CSUB-CC                          53.49    3  
                  26.34       53.49 (27.15)                                        
  4 Britton, Christian J      19 Cal Baptist-CA                   54.21    2  
                  26.26       54.21 (27.95)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Adrian M       19 Cal Baptist-CA                   54.39    1  
                  26.68       54.39 (27.71)                                        
  6 Jordan, Robert F          18 Cal Baptist-CA                   57.91  
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)                                        
  7 Holter, Sakeri T          18 Cal Baptist-CA                x1:00.28  
                  29.83     1:00.28 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milobar, Dylana           20 CSUB-CC                        1:05.62    9  
                  31.12     1:05.62 (34.50)                                        
  2 Rumiantceva, Alena        24 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:06.44    4  
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)                                        
  3 Johnson, Alex E           18 CSUB-CC                        1:09.41    2.5
                  32.49     1:09.41 (36.92)                                        
  3 Coleman, Melody B         20 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:09.41    2.5
                  33.59     1:09.41 (35.82)                                        
  5 D'Arcy, Summer L          18 CSUB-CC                        1:09.45    1  
                  32.38     1:09.45 (37.07)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Sara A      21 CSUB-CC                       x1:12.27  
                  33.44     1:12.27 (38.83)                                        
  7 Echeverria, Liza M        20 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:12.54  
                  34.96     1:12.54 (37.58)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolman, Eric S            18 Cal Baptist-CA                   56.04    9  
                  26.78       56.04 (29.26)                                        
  2 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                          57.24    4  
  3 Lee, Greg                 19 CSUB-CC                        1:00.06    3  
                  28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Reese J         25 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:01.48    2  
                  28.62     1:01.48 (32.86)                                        
  5 Ramos, Matt J             20 CSUB-CC                        1:03.57    1  
                  30.03     1:03.57 (33.54)                                        
  6 Bustamante, Nick I        19 CSUB-CC                       x1:03.64  
                  29.81     1:03.64 (33.83)                                        
  7 Persky, Brandon A         18 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:03.81  
                  30.09     1:03.81 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                        2:07.66    9  
                  28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)     1:33.69 (33.09)     2:07.66 (33.97)
  2 Chacon, Courtney L        21 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:09.96    4  
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:35.72 (33.77)     2:09.96 (34.24)
  3 Cannon, Alexis R          19 CSUB-CC                        2:11.16    3  
                  29.54     1:02.47 (32.93)     1:36.83 (34.36)     2:11.16 (34.33)
  4 Tchernyshev, Kristina     24 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:12.60    2  
                  30.73     1:05.08 (34.35)     1:39.06 (33.98)     2:12.60 (33.54)
  5 Yoshii, Sara G            20 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:15.82    1  
                  30.34     1:04.65 (34.31)     1:40.38 (35.73)     2:15.82 (35.44)
  6 Zavala, Sabrina           18 CSUB-CC                        2:16.93  
                  32.13     1:06.66 (34.53)   2:16.93 (1:10.27)                    
  7 Gonzales, Devin L         21 Cal Baptist-CA                x2:22.17  
                  31.53     1:07.04 (35.51)     1:43.64 (36.60)     2:22.17 (38.53)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                        1:52.87    9  
                  25.22       53.61 (28.39)     1:22.64 (29.03)     1:52.87 (30.23)
  2 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                        1:55.36    4  
                  26.68       56.20 (29.52)     1:25.39 (29.19)     1:55.36 (29.97)
  3 Sands, Chris T            21 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:56.15    3  
                  27.01       56.65 (29.64)     1:26.61 (29.96)     1:56.15 (29.54)
  4 Quiroga, Justin N         19 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:56.49    2  
                  25.82       55.13 (29.31)     1:24.99 (29.86)     1:56.49 (31.50)
  5 Birtles, Quinn P          19 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:56.59    1  
                  26.11       55.78 (29.67)     1:26.52 (30.74)     1:56.59 (30.07)
  6 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        1:57.44  
                  26.23       54.74 (28.51)     1:24.14 (29.40)     1:57.44 (33.30)
  7 Forristel, Riley J        18 Cal Baptist-CA                x2:01.02  
                  27.45       57.86 (30.41)     1:28.92 (31.06)     2:01.02 (32.10)
  8 Vargas, Nick J            21 CSUB-CC                       x2:03.65  
                  27.03       58.54 (31.51)     1:31.36 (32.82)     2:03.65 (32.29)
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Morgan N            20 CSUB-CC                          24.49    9  
  2 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                          25.25    4  
  3 Oeser, Grace M            19 Cal Baptist-CA                   25.26    3  
  4 Willoughby, Audrey R      20 CSUB-CC                          25.44    2  
  5 Givens, Ariahn K          19 Cal Baptist-CA                   25.70    1  
  6 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                         x25.86  
  7 Dowden, Taylor F          17 Cal Baptist-CA                   26.01  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Richard P       18 CSUB-CC                          21.34    9  
  2 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                          21.37    4  
  3 Richey-Luna, Jack K       21 CSUB-CC                          21.72    3  
  4 Stabile, Tyler S          20 CSUB-CC                         x21.83  
  5 Ring, David W             22 Cal Baptist-CA                   22.01    2  
  6 Valentim, Bernardo G      21 Cal Baptist-CA                   22.03    1  
  7 Lowery, Ashton C          21 Cal Baptist-CA                   22.15  
  8 Jordan, Robert F          18 Cal Baptist-CA                  x22.95  
 
Event 15  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           21 CSUB-CC                         259.58    9  
  2 Schlenger, Breanne P      21 Cal Baptist-CA                  253.65    4  
  3 Skinner, Lauren           21 Cal Baptist-CA                  251.70    3  
  4 Gore, Melissa A           21 CSUB-CC                         235.35    2  
  5 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         226.28    1  
  6 Rotella, Donna            21 CSUB-CC                        x189.52  
  7 Jizmejan, Janae A         19 Cal Baptist-CA                  167.25  
  8 Uhlir, Savannah C         19 Cal Baptist-CA                 x163.13  
 
Event 16  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Tyler C        21 CSUB-CC                         286.80    9  
  2 Parry, Zachary P          22 Cal Baptist-CA                  279.75    4  
  3 Rotundo, Andrew D         23 Cal Baptist-CA                  259.43    3  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Morgan N            20 CSUB-CC                          53.01    9  
                  26.20       53.01 (26.81)                                        
  2 Cooke, Alisa M            18 CSUB-CC                          53.51    4  
                  26.11       53.51 (27.40)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                          54.17    3  
                  26.46       54.17 (27.71)                                        
  4 Willoughby, Audrey R      20 CSUB-CC                         x55.28  
                  26.84       55.28 (28.44)                                        
  5 Oeser, Grace M            19 Cal Baptist-CA                   55.36    2  
                  27.14       55.36 (28.22)                                        
  6 Givens, Ariahn K          19 Cal Baptist-CA                   55.77    1  
                  27.34       55.77 (28.43)                                        
  7 Golden, Hailey K          21 Cal Baptist-CA                   55.84  
                  26.71       55.84 (29.13)                                        
  8 Dowden, Taylor F          17 Cal Baptist-CA                  x56.12  
                  27.45       56.12 (28.67)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohmar, Alexis W           22 Cal Baptist-CA                   47.08    9  
                  23.21       47.08 (23.87)                                        
  2 Campbell, Richard P       18 CSUB-CC                          47.13    4  
                  22.97       47.13 (24.16)                                        
  3 Deloffre, Adrien          20 Cal Baptist-CA                   47.17    3  
                  22.75       47.17 (24.42)                                        
  4 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     20 CSUB-CC                          47.43    2  
                  23.19       47.43 (24.24)                                        
  5 Valentim, Bernardo G      21 Cal Baptist-CA                   47.96    1  
                  23.53       47.96 (24.43)                                        
  6 Casper, Codey E           18 CSUB-CC                          48.49  
                  23.31       48.49 (25.18)                                        
  7 Ring, David W             22 Cal Baptist-CA                  x48.74  
                  24.53       48.74 (24.21)                                        
  8 Hopkins, Jaren            19 CSUB-CC                         x49.12  
                  23.65       49.12 (25.47)                                        
 -- Hart, Michael J           18 CSUB-CC                         X48.67  
                  23.73       48.67 (24.94)                                        
 -- Timonera, Bryce P         21 CSUB-CC                         X48.93  
                  23.81       48.93 (25.12)                                        
 -- Stabile, Tyler S          20 CSUB-CC                         X49.15  
                  23.89       49.15 (25.26)                                        
 -- Lowery, Ashton C          21 Cal Baptist-CA                  X49.18  
                  23.76       49.18 (25.42)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        2:05.67    9  
                  28.86     1:00.57 (31.71)     1:32.77 (32.20)     2:05.67 (32.90)
  2 Mihld, Kylie P            21 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:07.13    4  
                  29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)     1:34.56 (32.84)     2:07.13 (32.57)
  3 Madero, Alyssa D          19 CSUB-CC                        2:08.13    3  
                  30.70     1:02.66 (31.96)     1:35.36 (32.70)     2:08.13 (32.77)
  4 Halverson, Christie R     20 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:09.90    2  
                  31.78     1:04.54 (32.76)     1:37.57 (33.03)     2:09.90 (32.33)
  5 Laliena, Andrea           19 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:13.30    1  
                  31.05     1:04.25 (33.20)     1:38.76 (34.51)     2:13.30 (34.54)
  6 Collatz, Tatum E          19 CSUB-CC                        2:17.77  
                  31.74     1:06.34 (34.60)     1:42.22 (35.88)     2:17.77 (35.55)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                        1:52.93    9  
                  26.99       55.34 (28.35)     1:23.80 (28.46)     1:52.93 (29.13)
  2 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        1:54.81    4  
                  27.05       56.44 (29.39)     1:26.00 (29.56)     1:54.81 (28.81)
  3 Gutierrez, Adrian M       19 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:58.28    3  
                  28.14       57.71 (29.57)     1:28.35 (30.64)     1:58.28 (29.93)
  4 Britton, Christian J      19 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:00.09    2  
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)     1:29.26 (31.02)     2:00.09 (30.83)
  5 Jordan, Robert F          18 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:07.01    1  
                  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)     1:34.66 (32.87)     2:07.01 (32.35)
  6 Sands, Chris T            21 Cal Baptist-CA                x2:07.38  
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)     1:36.13 (31.93)     2:07.38 (31.25)
  7 Richey-Luna, Jack K       21 CSUB-CC                        2:09.65  
                  30.72     1:03.59 (32.87)     1:37.03 (33.44)     2:09.65 (32.62)
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumiantceva, Alena        24 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:21.80    9  
                  32.70     1:09.80 (37.10)     1:46.71 (36.91)     2:21.80 (35.09)
  2 Milobar, Dylana           20 CSUB-CC                        2:22.91    4  
                  32.24     1:09.81 (37.57)     1:47.04 (37.23)     2:22.91 (35.87)
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         18 CSUB-CC                        2:26.73    3  
                  34.50     1:11.61 (37.11)     1:49.47 (37.86)     2:26.73 (37.26)
  4 Wolf, Alex A              20 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:28.50    2  
                  33.81     1:11.29 (37.48)     1:44.27 (32.98)     2:28.50 (44.23)
  5 D'Arcy, Summer L          18 CSUB-CC                        2:28.77    1  
                  33.20     1:10.76 (37.56)     1:49.32 (38.56)     2:28.77 (39.45)
  6 Coleman, Melody B         20 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:32.32  
                  34.51     1:13.29 (38.78)     1:52.64 (39.35)     2:32.32 (39.68)
  7 Johnson, Alex E           18 CSUB-CC                       x2:41.04  
                  35.24     1:16.52 (41.28)     1:59.30 (42.78)     2:41.04 (41.74)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolman, Eric S            18 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:03.70    9  
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)     1:33.01 (32.12)     2:03.70 (30.69)
  2 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                        2:08.23    4  
                  28.66     1:01.02 (32.36)     1:34.00 (32.98)     2:08.23 (34.23)
  3 Lee, Greg                 19 CSUB-CC                        2:10.92    3  
                  29.80     1:03.68 (33.88)     1:36.70 (33.02)     2:10.92 (34.22)
  4 Deloffre, Adrien          20 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:14.08    2  
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:38.06 (35.13)     2:14.08 (36.02)
  5 Ramos, Matt J             20 CSUB-CC                        2:18.63    1  
                  31.42     1:06.55 (35.13)     1:42.10 (35.55)     2:18.63 (36.53)
  6 Gonzales, Reese J         25 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:18.69  
                  30.93     1:06.25 (35.32)     1:42.34 (36.09)     2:18.69 (36.35)
  7 Persky, Brandon A         18 Cal Baptist-CA                x2:20.67  
                  31.98     1:08.69 (36.71)     1:44.90 (36.21)     2:20.67 (35.77)
 -- Holter, Sakeri T          18 Cal Baptist-CA                X2:20.48  
                  32.41     1:08.06 (35.65)     1:44.18 (36.12)     2:20.48 (36.30)
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Christie R     20 Cal Baptist-CA                 5:02.78    9  
                  27.82       57.60 (29.78)     1:28.15 (30.55)     1:58.91 (30.76)
        2:29.73 (30.82)     3:00.43 (30.70)     3:31.19 (30.76)     4:02.01 (30.82)
        4:32.81 (30.80)     5:02.78 (29.97)                                        
  2 Mergel, Mackenzie         18 Cal Baptist-CA                 5:06.72    4  
                  28.13       58.23 (30.10)     1:28.85 (30.62)     1:59.67 (30.82)
        2:30.75 (31.08)     3:01.86 (31.11)     3:32.90 (31.04)     4:04.08 (31.18)
        4:35.86 (31.78)     5:06.72 (30.86)                                        
  3 Zavala, Sabrina           18 CSUB-CC                        5:12.16    3  
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)     1:30.56 (31.30)     2:02.24 (31.68)
        2:34.09 (31.85)     3:05.89 (31.80)     3:37.76 (31.87)     4:09.58 (31.82)
        4:41.40 (31.82)     5:12.16 (30.76)                                        
  4 Olson, Tessa J            19 Cal Baptist-CA                 5:16.77    2  
                  29.17     1:00.89 (31.72)     1:33.15 (32.26)     2:05.48 (32.33)
        2:37.57 (32.09)     3:09.76 (32.19)     3:42.16 (32.40)     4:14.38 (32.22)
        4:46.23 (31.85)     5:16.77 (30.54)                                        
  5 Salinas, Michaela R       19 CSUB-CC                        5:17.33    1  
                  29.93     1:01.59 (31.66)     1:34.11 (32.52)     2:06.52 (32.41)
        2:38.93 (32.41)     3:11.14 (32.21)     3:42.69 (31.55)     4:14.77 (32.08)
        4:46.97 (32.20)     5:17.33 (30.36)                                        
  6 Mihld, Kylie P            21 Cal Baptist-CA                x5:18.02  
                  29.91     1:01.59 (31.68)     1:34.04 (32.45)     2:06.71 (32.67)
        2:39.24 (32.53)     3:11.38 (32.14)     3:43.23 (31.85)     4:15.46 (32.23)
        4:47.37 (31.91)     5:18.02 (30.65)                                        
  7 Samiee, Darya             19 CSUB-CC                        5:20.45  
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)     1:33.03 (32.14)     2:05.49 (32.46)
        2:38.14 (32.65)     3:11.16 (33.02)     3:43.81 (32.65)     4:16.47 (32.66)
        4:48.83 (32.36)     5:20.45 (31.62)                                        
 -- Mayfield, Kayte H         19 Cal Baptist-CA                X5:34.82  
                  29.81     1:02.06 (32.25)     1:35.50 (33.44)     2:09.18 (33.68)
        2:43.12 (33.94)     3:17.30 (34.18)     3:51.90 (34.60)     4:26.46 (34.56)
        5:00.82 (34.36)     5:34.82 (34.00)                                        
 -- Broz, Madeline G          19 Cal Baptist-CA                X5:37.19  
                  30.68     1:04.38 (33.70)     1:38.15 (33.77)     2:11.87 (33.72)
        2:46.13 (34.26)     3:20.69 (34.56)     3:54.88 (34.19)     4:29.55 (34.67)
        5:04.14 (34.59)     5:37.19 (33.05)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohmar, Alexis W           22 Cal Baptist-CA                 4:42.45    9  
                  27.11       55.81 (28.70)     1:24.86 (29.05)     1:54.04 (29.18)
        2:23.35 (29.31)     2:52.55 (29.20)     3:21.45 (28.90)     3:49.91 (28.46)
        4:17.31 (27.40)     4:42.45 (25.14)                                        
  2 Griffith, Robert S        20 Cal Baptist-CA                 4:43.60    4  
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:23.60 (28.82)     1:52.71 (29.11)
        2:21.87 (29.16)     2:50.80 (28.93)     3:19.50 (28.70)     3:47.95 (28.45)
        4:16.37 (28.42)     4:43.60 (27.23)                                        
  3 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                        4:43.72    3  
                  26.25       54.54 (28.29)     1:23.21 (28.67)     1:52.54 (29.33)
        2:21.66 (29.12)     2:50.60 (28.94)     3:19.71 (29.11)     3:48.91 (29.20)
        4:17.19 (28.28)     4:43.72 (26.53)                                        
  4 Fascio, Bryant            20 CSUB-CC                        4:51.02    2  
                  26.31       54.73 (28.42)     1:23.66 (28.93)     1:53.17 (29.51)
        2:22.85 (29.68)     2:52.48 (29.63)     3:22.26 (29.78)     3:52.24 (29.98)
        4:21.69 (29.45)     4:51.02 (29.33)                                        
  5 Fluetsch, Josh J          19 Cal Baptist-CA                 4:52.88    1  
                  27.35       56.05 (28.70)     1:25.46 (29.41)     1:55.26 (29.80)
        2:25.14 (29.88)     2:55.13 (29.99)     3:25.04 (29.91)     3:54.78 (29.74)
        4:24.32 (29.54)     4:52.88 (28.56)                                        
  6 Birtles, Quinn P          19 Cal Baptist-CA                x4:53.64  
                  26.34       55.47 (29.13)     1:25.28 (29.81)     1:55.08 (29.80)
        2:25.11 (30.03)     2:55.55 (30.44)     3:25.49 (29.94)     3:55.46 (29.97)
        4:25.35 (29.89)     4:53.64 (28.29)                                        
  7 Valiente, Steven A        20 CSUB-CC                        4:54.69  
                  27.31       56.93 (29.62)     1:26.53 (29.60)     1:56.49 (29.96)
        2:26.69 (30.20)     2:56.88 (30.19)     3:26.86 (29.98)     3:56.46 (29.60)
        4:26.11 (29.65)     4:54.69 (28.58)                                        
  8 Vargas, Nick J            21 CSUB-CC                       x5:01.54  
                  26.76       56.11 (29.35)     1:26.27 (30.16)     1:56.80 (30.53)
        2:27.50 (30.70)     2:58.60 (31.10)     3:29.61 (31.01)     4:00.37 (30.76)
        4:31.70 (31.33)     5:01.54 (29.84)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Alexis R          19 CSUB-CC                          58.02    9  
                  27.59       58.02 (30.43)                                        
  2 King, Morgan N            20 CSUB-CC                          58.03    4  
                  27.38       58.03 (30.65)                                        
  3 Tchernyshev, Kristina     24 Cal Baptist-CA                   58.15    3  
                  27.45       58.15 (30.70)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Maddie M        18 CSUB-CC                          59.74    2  
                  28.41       59.74 (31.33)                                        
  5 Yoshii, Sara G            20 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:00.13    1  
                  28.40     1:00.13 (31.73)                                        
  6 Chacon, Courtney L        21 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:01.06  
                  29.19     1:01.06 (31.87)                                        
  7 Peter, Anna K             20 Cal Baptist-CA                x1:01.98  
                  28.85     1:01.98 (33.13)                                        
  8 Westbrook, Suzanne C      18 CSUB-CC                       x1:13.02  
                  32.08     1:13.02 (40.94)                                        
 -- Echeverria, Liza M        20 Cal Baptist-CA                X1:02.33  
                  29.04     1:02.33 (33.29)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Devin L         21 Cal Baptist-CA                X1:05.58  
                  30.58     1:05.58 (35.00)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Justice D         19 CSUB-CC                          51.32    9  
                  24.13       51.32 (27.19)                                        
  2 Quiroga, Justin N         19 Cal Baptist-CA                   51.62    4  
                  24.37       51.62 (27.25)                                        
  3 Seles, Luka               22 CSUB-CC                          52.45    3  
                  24.43       52.45 (28.02)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Adrian M       19 Cal Baptist-CA                   52.93    2  
                  24.91       52.93 (28.02)                                        
  5 Norton, Coty P            19 CSUB-CC                          53.39    1  
                  24.51       53.39 (28.88)                                        
  6 Sands, Chris T            21 Cal Baptist-CA                   53.67  
                  25.61       53.67 (28.06)                                        
  7 Forristel, Riley J        18 Cal Baptist-CA                  x54.24  
                  25.38       54.24 (28.86)                                        
  8 Bustamante, Nick I        19 CSUB-CC                         x54.93  
                  25.46       54.93 (29.47)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           21 CSUB-CC                         303.90    9  
  2 Skinner, Lauren           21 Cal Baptist-CA                  241.65    4  
  3 Gore, Melissa A           21 CSUB-CC                         240.38    3  
  4 Schlenger, Breanne P      21 Cal Baptist-CA                  229.35    2  
  5 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         215.93    1  
  6 Jizmejan, Janae A         19 Cal Baptist-CA                  207.15  
  7 Uhlir, Savannah C         19 Cal Baptist-CA                 x189.60  
  8 Rotella, Donna            21 CSUB-CC                        x158.55  
 
Event 28  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Tyler C        21 CSUB-CC                         272.25    9  
  2 Parry, Zachary P          22 Cal Baptist-CA                  257.93    4  
  3 Rotundo, Andrew D         23 Cal Baptist-CA                  222.75    3  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          21 CSUB-CC                        2:09.22    9  
                  26.84       58.95 (32.11)     1:38.19 (39.24)     2:09.22 (31.03)
  2 Wolf, Alex A              20 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:13.59    4  
                  30.59     1:06.70 (36.11)     1:43.68 (36.98)     2:13.59 (29.91)
  3 Haynes, Jayssie G         18 CSUB-CC                        2:14.23    3  
                  30.03     1:06.44 (36.41)     1:44.77 (38.33)     2:14.23 (29.46)
  4 Yoshii, Sara G            20 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:14.75    2  
                  29.86     1:04.32 (34.46)     1:44.54 (40.22)     2:14.75 (30.21)
  5 Milobar, Dylana           20 CSUB-CC                        2:17.10    1  
                  29.80     1:07.91 (38.11)     1:44.92 (37.01)     2:17.10 (32.18)
  6 Coleman, Melody B         20 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:17.16  
                  30.59     1:07.73 (37.14)     1:46.40 (38.67)     2:17.16 (30.76)
  7 Rumiantceva, Alena        24 Cal Baptist-CA                x2:20.28  
                  30.14     1:06.58 (36.44)     1:44.24 (37.66)     2:20.28 (36.04)
  8 Dorris, Kiana C           19 CSUB-CC                       x2:20.36  
                  29.75     1:05.77 (36.02)     1:46.02 (40.25)     2:20.36 (34.34)
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolman, Eric S            18 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:55.24    9  
                  25.70       56.77 (31.07)     1:28.49 (31.72)     1:55.24 (26.75)
  2 Soric, Lovre              21 CSUB-CC                        1:55.63    4  
                  25.85       55.85 (30.00)     1:29.10 (33.25)     1:55.63 (26.53)
  3 Quiroga, Justin N         19 Cal Baptist-CA                 1:57.03    3  
                  25.66       57.79 (32.13)     1:30.73 (32.94)     1:57.03 (26.30)
  4 Vasquez, Mario A          21 CSUB-CC                        1:58.51    2  
                  25.72       55.56 (29.84)     1:31.35 (35.79)     1:58.51 (27.16)
  5 Chir, Jake A              19 CSUB-CC                        2:01.92    1  
                  26.40       59.26 (32.86)     1:33.63 (34.37)     2:01.92 (28.29)
  6 Van Krimpen, Owen         19 CSUB-CC                       x2:04.31  
                  26.84     1:00.30 (33.46)     1:37.92 (37.62)     2:04.31 (26.39)
  7 Holter, Sakeri T          18 Cal Baptist-CA                 2:04.46  
                  27.94     1:00.11 (32.17)     1:36.17 (36.06)     2:04.46 (28.29)
 -- Gonzales, Reese J         25 Cal Baptist-CA                      DQ  
                  29.06     1:04.03 (34.97)     1:40.50 (36.47)          DQ (32.53)
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       3:36.33   11  
     1) Halverson, Christie R 20        2) Oeser, Grace M 19              
     3) Golden, Hailey K 21             4) Mergel, Mackenzie 18           
                  26.61       54.10 (54.10)     1:19.73 (25.63)     1:48.14 (54.04)
        2:13.97 (25.83)     2:42.93 (54.79)     3:08.48 (25.55)     3:36.33 (53.40)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      3:37.45    4  
     1) Cooke, Alisa M 18               2) Samiee, Darya 19               
     3) Haynes, Jayssie G 18            4) Willoughby, Audrey R 20        
                  26.00       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.46 (26.36)     1:48.91 (54.81)
        2:14.96 (26.05)     2:43.17 (54.26)     3:08.76 (25.59)     3:37.45 (54.28)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      3:43.39    2  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E 19             2) Salinas, Michaela R 19         
     3) Cannon, Alexis R 19             4) Zavala, Sabrina 18             
                  26.81       55.50 (55.50)     1:22.89 (27.39)     1:51.98 (56.48)
        2:18.51 (26.53)     2:46.52 (54.54)     3:14.06 (27.54)     3:43.39 (56.87)
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                       3:46.75  
     1) Dowden, Taylor F 17             2) Tchernyshev, Kristina 24       
     3) Olson, Tessa J 19               4) Givens, Ariahn K 19            
                  27.67       57.51 (57.51)     1:24.37 (26.86)     1:53.36 (55.85)
        2:20.94 (27.58)     2:50.15 (56.79)     3:16.83 (26.68)     3:46.75 (56.60)
  5 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                      x3:52.23  
     1) Peter, Anna K 20                2) Mayfield, Kayte H 19           
     3) Gonzales, Devin L 21            4) Echeverria, Liza M 20          
                  28.29       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.65 (27.79)     1:57.42 (59.56)
        2:25.39 (27.97)     2:55.65 (58.23)     3:22.90 (27.25)     3:52.23 (56.58)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x3:52.79  
     1) Westbrook, Suzanne C 18         2) Christiansen, Sara A 21        
     3) Dorris, Kiana C 19              4) Johnson, Alex E 18             
                  28.67   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:26.84 (26.00)     1:56.33 (55.49)
        2:24.83 (28.50)   2:57.32 (1:00.99)     3:23.81 (26.49)     3:52.79 (55.47)
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       3:07.29   11  
     1) Valentim, Bernardo G 21         2) Britton, Christian J 19        
     3) Deloffre, Adrien 20             4) Ohmar, Alexis W 22             
                  23.24       47.94 (47.94)     1:10.20 (22.26)     1:35.22 (47.28)
        1:57.29 (22.07)     2:21.45 (46.23)     2:43.56 (22.11)     3:07.29 (45.84)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      3:08.61    4  
     1) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 20        2) Campbell, Richard P 18         
     3) Hopkins, Jaren 19               4) Soric, Lovre 21                
                  23.33       47.51 (47.51)     1:09.92 (22.41)     1:34.51 (47.00)
        1:57.04 (22.53)     2:21.79 (47.28)     2:43.85 (22.06)     3:08.61 (46.82)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      3:11.97    2  
     1) Kramer, Justice D 19            2) Casper, Codey E 18             
     3) Hart, Michael J 18              4) Timonera, Bryce P 21           
                  23.04       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.52 (22.92)     1:35.78 (48.18)
        1:58.25 (22.47)     2:23.42 (47.64)     2:46.34 (22.92)     3:11.97 (48.55)
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                       3:15.11  
     1) Ring, David W 22                2) Griffith, Robert S 20          
     3) Lowery, Ashton C 21             4) Fluetsch, Josh J 19            
                  23.59       48.23 (48.23)     1:11.71 (23.48)     1:37.56 (49.33)
        2:00.25 (22.69)     2:25.96 (48.40)     2:49.38 (23.42)     3:15.11 (49.15)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x3:16.19  
     1) Norton, Coty P 19               2) Stabile, Tyler S 20            
     3) Bustamante, Nick I 19           4) Fascio, Bryant 20              
                  24.30       49.79 (49.79)     1:12.34 (22.55)     1:38.19 (48.40)
        2:01.52 (23.33)     2:28.33 (50.14)     2:51.09 (22.76)     3:16.19 (47.86)
  6 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                      x3:34.52  
     1) Persky, Brandon A 18            2) Stein, Corey A 21              
     3) Holter, Sakeri T 18             4) Forristel, Riley J 18          
                  26.51       55.16 (55.16)     1:20.46 (25.30)     1:48.20 (53.04)
        2:14.17 (25.97)     2:43.32 (55.12)     3:07.78 (24.46)     3:34.52 (51.20)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. California State University Ba      156   2. California Baptist University       138

advertisement