Geico Banner 2014-15
ALL SPORTS LISTING
2016 The Mustang Challenge

2016 The Mustang Challenge

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2016


Results By Royal Results http://www.royalresults.com
Women's 5K Female Finishers

Men's 8K

Male Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Garrett Reynolds Unattached 1596 M 1 0- 0 24:47.3 24:47.3
2 Isaiah Thompson UC Irvine 1554 M 2 0- 0 24:59.6 24:59.6
3 George Gleason UCLA 1563 M 3 0- 0 25:01.3 25:01.3
4 Carter Blunt Unattached 1587 M 4 0- 0 25:06.7 25:06.7
5 Izzak Mireles UC Irvine 1552 M 5 0- 0 25:12.4 25:12.4
6 Vahagn Isayan Cal St. San Marcos 1373 M 6 0- 0 25:15.7 25:15.7
7 Arturo Sotomayor UCLA 1565 M 7 0- 0 25:23.8 25:23.8
8 Tyler James Unattached 1677 18 M 1 1-99 25:28.1 25:28.1
9 Jordan Bramblett Embry-Riddle Arizona 1424 M 8 0- 0 25:29.2 25:29.2
10 Andy Ehrenberg Unattached 1590 M 9 0- 0 25:29.6 25:29.6
11 Sahm Bazargan UCLA 1561 M 10 0- 0 25:34.7 25:34.7
12 Nolan Del Valle UC Irvine 1546 M 11 0- 0 25:36.6 25:36.6
13 Andrew Orona The Masters 1525 M 12 0- 0 25:49.4 25:49.4
14 Maxwell Davis UCLA 1562 M 13 0- 0 25:51.0 25:51.0
15 Hector Garcia UC Irvine 1548 M 14 0- 0 25:51.9 25:51.9
16 Eric Lawver UC Irvine 1551 M 15 0- 0 25:53.4 25:53.4
17 Alec Franco The Masters 1519 M 16 0- 0 25:55.9 25:55.9
18 Justin Washington Cal St. San Marcos 1381 M 17 0- 0 25:56.6 25:56.6
19 Josh Litwiller Cal St. San Marcos 1375 M 18 0- 0 25:57.3 25:57.3
20 Paulino Sanchez Santa Ana College 1497 M 19 0- 0 25:58.8 25:58.8
21 Sam Ayala UC Irvine 1545 M 20 0- 0 25:59.4 25:59.4
22 Blake Fonda Westmont 1654 M 21 0- 0 26:01.4 26:01.4
23 Kevin Lehr Cal St. San Marcos 1374 M 22 0- 0 26:01.7 26:01.7
24 Ashton Garcia UC Irvine 1547 M 23 0- 0 26:01.9 26:01.9
25 Chris Ceja Cal St. San Marcos 1368 M 24 0- 0 26:04.9 26:04.9
26 David Aguilar UC Irvine 1544 M 25 0- 0 26:06.1 26:06.1
27 Roberto Bazan Westmont 1648 M 26 0- 0 26:07.7 26:07.7
28 Michael Oldach Westmont 1660 M 27 0- 0 26:09.4 26:09.4
29 Kyle Fredrickson Westmont 1655 M 28 0- 0 26:13.5 26:13.5
30 Steven Terris Cal St. San Marcos 1380 M 29 0- 0 26:17.6 26:17.6
31 Easton Tackett Cal St. San Marcos 1379 M 30 0- 0 26:19.0 26:19.0
32 Phillip Dorado Cal St. San Marcos 1370 M 31 0- 0 26:21.2 26:21.2
33 Vincent Arminio Embry-Riddle Arizona 1422 M 32 0- 0 26:21.7 26:21.7
34 Alex Hascall UC Irvine 1550 M 33 0- 0 26:22.7 26:22.7
35 Skyler Mikesell The Masters 1523 M 34 0- 0 26:26.2 26:26.2
36 Brian Tressler Hope Int'l 1448 M 35 0- 0 26:28.4 26:28.4
37 Joseph Gonzalez Cal St. San Marcos 1372 M 36 0- 0 26:29.7 26:29.7
38 Matthew Siegel Embry-Riddle Arizona 1436 M 37 0- 0 26:30.1 26:30.1
39 Enrique Jimenez Unattached 1592 M 38 0- 0 26:30.9 26:30.9
40 Awal A. Hussen Santa Ana College 1493 M 39 0- 0 26:32.3 26:32.3
41 Dalton Aviles Santa Ana College 1488 M 40 0- 0 26:38.9 26:38.9
42 Andrew Petersen Embry-Riddle Arizona 1434 M 41 0- 0 26:42.8 26:42.8
43 Thomas Hamlin Westmont 1657 M 42 0- 0 26:44.1 26:44.1
44 Riley Kelly Unattached 1593 M 43 0- 0 26:45.2 26:45.2
45 Scott Snow UCLA 1564 M 44 0- 0 26:45.5 26:45.5
46 Stephen Pacheco The Masters 1526 M 45 0- 0 26:49.3 26:49.3
47 Kyle Miller Embry-Riddle Arizona 1431 M 46 0- 0 26:50.6 26:50.6
48 Nicholas Swider Westmont 1663 M 47 0- 0 26:50.8 26:50.8
49 AJ Freund Cal St. San Marcos 1371 M 48 0- 0 26:52.4 26:52.4
50 Adan Cruz Unattached 1588 M 49 0- 0 26:53.5 26:53.5
51 Tim Guiterrez The Masters 1520 M 50 0- 0 26:54.0 26:54.0
52 Casey Cruz Cal St. San Marcos 1369 M 51 0- 0 26:55.1 26:55.1
53 Kyle Rossman Cal St. San Marcos 1378 M 52 0- 0 26:59.1 26:59.1
54 Redrigo Ornelas Unattached 1676 21 M 2 1-99 27:01.9 27:01.9
55 Blake Bradford Embry-Riddle Arizona 1423 M 53 0- 0 27:06.0 27:06.0
56 Michael Conant Westmont 1651 M 54 0- 0 27:10.4 27:10.4
57 Jose Rojas Western New Mexico 1628 M 55 0- 0 27:15.1 27:15.1
58 Joshua Nunez The Masters 1524 M 56 0- 0 27:18.2 27:18.2
59 Brian Ambrocio Santa Ana College 1486 M 57 0- 0 27:23.0 27:23.0
60 Trent Marlow Embry-Riddle Arizona 1430 M 58 0- 0 27:30.3 27:30.3
61 Cole Zink Embry-Riddle Arizona 1439 M 59 0- 0 27:32.5 27:32.5
62 Noah Kroeze Embry-Riddle Arizona 1428 M 60 0- 0 27:33.4 27:33.4
63 Roberto Contreras Western New Mexico 1626 M 61 0- 0 27:34.8 27:34.8
64 David Peterson Westmont 1661 M 62 0- 0 27:46.3 27:46.3
65 Patrick Malberg Westmont 1659 M 63 0- 0 27:50.3 27:50.3
66 Timothy Stevens Unattached 1598 M 64 0- 0 27:56.1 27:56.1
67 Jeremiah J. Gil Santa Ana College 1491 M 65 0- 0 28:03.0 28:03.0
68 Justin Torres Hope Int'l 1447 M 66 0- 0 28:08.6 28:08.6
69 Justin Burgess Whatcom Tesseract 1671 M 67 0- 0 28:18.4 28:18.4
70 Robert Kimmerling Embry-Riddle Arizona 1427 M 68 0- 0 28:18.5 28:18.5
71 Dorian Carrasco Western New Mexico 1625 M 69 0- 0 28:21.4 28:21.4
72 David Puga Cal St. Los Angeles 1345 M 70 0- 0 28:26.0 28:26.0
73 Justin Britton Unattached 1678 M 71 0- 0 28:27.0 28:27.0
74 Austin Miller Unattached 1595 M 72 0- 0 28:28.3 28:28.3
75 Didier Pina Cal St. Los Angeles 1344 M 73 0- 0 28:29.0 28:29.0
76 Andrew Dolan The Masters 1518 M 74 0- 0 28:36.5 28:36.5
77 Grant Bradford Westmont 1649 M 75 0- 0 28:38.6 28:38.6
78 Robert Duran Unattached 1589 M 76 0- 0 28:41.6 28:41.6
79 Christopher Figueroa R. Santa Ana College 1490 M 77 0- 0 28:43.4 28:43.4
80 Tyler Bradford Westmont 1650 M 78 0- 0 28:46.6 28:46.6
81 Brett Hanson Arizona Christian 1308 M 79 0- 0 28:48.7 28:48.7
82 Gareth Matson The Masters 1522 M 80 0- 0 28:56.1 28:56.1
83 Alex Raya UNA-Cal St. Bakersfield 1567 M 81 0- 0 29:00.8 29:00.8
84 Scott Noble Embry-Riddle Arizona 1433 M 82 0- 0 29:06.6 29:06.6
85 Ricardo Pena Cal St. Los Angeles 1343 M 83 0- 0 29:10.4 29:10.4
86 Tanner Hilton Arizona Christian 1311 M 84 0- 0 29:22.5 29:22.5
87 Manuel Arjon Santa Ana College 1487 M 85 0- 0 29:30.2 29:30.2
88 Kevin A Alcosiba Simpson (Cal.) 1502 M 86 0- 0 29:31.4 29:31.4
89 Austin Hunt Simpson (Cal.) 1503 M 87 0- 0 29:37.1 29:37.1
90 Andrew Distelrath Embry-Riddle Arizona 1426 M 88 0- 0 29:37.2 29:37.2
91 Jacob Curl Embry-Riddle Arizona 1425 M 89 0- 0 29:39.0 29:39.0
92 Evan Covell Westmont 1652 M 90 0- 0 29:52.1 29:52.1
93 Brien Friedman Whatcom Tesseract 1672 M 91 0- 0 29:55.0 29:55.0
94 Keis Verleur Embry-Riddle Arizona 1438 M 92 0- 0 30:08.3 30:08.3
95 Zacgary Zasueta CSU Channel Islands 1411 M 93 0- 0 30:18.4 30:18.4
96 Shea Milke Whatcom Tesseract 1673 M 94 0- 0 30:24.0 30:24.0
97 Wyatt Smith Embry-Riddle Arizona 1437 M 95 0- 0 30:27.9 30:27.9
98 Da'Von Haywood Arizona Christian 1309 M 96 0- 0 30:29.4 30:29.4
99 Craig Whitt Providence Christian 1480 M 97 0- 0 30:30.9 30:30.9
100 Peter Oviatt Whatcom Tesseract 1674 M 98 0- 0 30:32.4 30:32.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jose Garcia Cal St. Los Angeles 1341 M 99 0- 0 30:37.0 30:37.0
102 Dennis Arthur Benedictine University Mesa 1321 M 100 0- 0 30:37.1 30:37.1
103 Kevin Ashley Westmont 1647 M 101 0- 0 30:44.8 30:44.8
104 Xavier Perez Western New Mexico 1627 M 102 0- 0 30:49.7 30:49.7
105 Matthew Herrera Hope Int'l 1445 M 103 0- 0 31:11.7 31:11.7
106 Cole Eberwein Westmont 1653 M 104 0- 0 31:55.7 31:55.7
107 Aaron Stamper Providence Christian 1478 M 105 0- 0 31:58.0 31:58.0
108 Tyler Parker Simpson (Cal.) 1505 M 106 0- 0 31:58.9 31:58.9
109 B?la Hecker CSU Channel Islands 1402 M 107 0- 0 32:31.8 32:31.8
110 Eddie Wertz Westmont 1664 M 108 0- 0 32:49.9 32:49.9
111 Jacob Tristan Arizona Christian 1315 M 109 0- 0 32:50.8 32:50.8
112 Teylin Ruiz Unattached 1597 M 110 0- 0 32:59.0 32:59.0
113 Adam Wiesner CSU Channel Islands 1410 M 111 0- 0 33:17.3 33:17.3
114 Tyler Thorne Whatcom Tesseract 1675 M 112 0- 0 33:26.6 33:26.6
115 Jordan Tsuruta CSU Channel Islands 1408 M 113 0- 0 33:34.2 33:34.2
116 Eric Coreas CSU Channel Islands 1399 M 114 0- 0 33:55.3 33:55.3
117 Martin Olson Simpson (Cal.) 1504 M 115 0- 0 33:57.3 33:57.3
118 Mark Matheu CSU Channel Islands 1403 M 116 0- 0 34:23.6 34:23.6
119 Marcus Pettit University of Antelope Valley 1612 M 117 0- 0 43:26.2 43:26.2
120 Xochitl Robles Unattached 1679 M 118 0- 0 1:05:25.9 1:05:25.9
121 Luz Bradillo Unattached 1680 M 119 0- 0 1:06:03.6 1:06:03.6
Top  

Women's 5K

Female Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danielle Shanahan Unattached 1585 F 1 0- 0 17:21.3 17:21.3
2 Natalie Rodriguez Cal St. San Marcos 1357 F 2 0- 0 17:53.3 17:53.3
3 Hannah Benoit-Bucher Point Loma 1451 F 3 0- 0 17:57.9 17:57.9
4 Morgan Pedrick The Masters 1513 F 4 0- 0 17:58.1 17:58.1
5 Anastasia Karnaze UC Irvine 1533 F 5 0- 0 17:58.5 17:58.5
6 Bronwyn Crossman Whatcom Tesseract 1666 F 6 0- 0 18:02.2 18:02.2
7 Raelyn Werley Cal St. San Marcos 1367 F 7 0- 0 18:04.3 18:04.3
8 Kristen Garcia Whatcom Tesseract 1667 F 8 0- 0 18:06.3 18:06.3
9 Abigail Frankian The Masters 1510 F 9 0- 0 18:08.8 18:08.8
10 Paula Stonehouse Cal St. San Marcos 1361 F 10 0- 0 18:26.4 18:26.4
11 Alexandra Hernandez Point Loma 1460 F 11 0- 0 18:28.8 18:28.8
12 Marissa Bartello Point Loma 1450 F 12 0- 0 18:29.4 18:29.4
13 Keili Dorn Embry-Riddle Arizona 1414 F 13 0- 0 18:34.4 18:34.4
14 Serena Tyran Whatcom Tesseract 1669 F 14 0- 0 18:37.7 18:37.7
15 Marisa Gonzalez UC Irvine 1532 F 15 0- 0 18:41.3 18:41.3
16 Lilly Schmidt Unattached 1584 F 16 0- 0 18:41.7 18:41.7
17 Megan LeGresley Unattached 1578 F 17 0- 0 18:47.8 18:47.8
18 Cristen Lane Cal St. San Marcos 1354 F 18 0- 0 18:50.7 18:50.7
19 Maia Halvorson Westmont 1639 F 19 0- 0 18:51.3 18:51.3
20 Lisa Vasquez UC Irvine 1543 F 20 0- 0 18:51.6 18:51.6
21 Angel Valdez Cal St. Bakersfield 1328 F 21 0- 0 18:51.8 18:51.8
22 Rebecca Alch UCLA 1556 F 22 0- 0 18:52.5 18:52.5
23 Sarah Holloway Unattached 1574 F 23 0- 0 18:54.1 18:54.1
24 Lisa Flora Cal St. San Marcos 1353 F 24 0- 0 18:54.5 18:54.5
25 Olivia Wood Westmont 1646 F 25 0- 0 18:56.7 18:56.7
26 Kaylee Franks Arizona Christian 1301 F 26 0- 0 18:58.6 18:58.6
27 Josie Frye Point Loma 1458 F 27 0- 0 18:58.9 18:58.9
28 Aliya Shah UC Irvine 1542 F 28 0- 0 18:59.6 18:59.6
29 Alyssa Omahen Cal St. San Marcos 1356 F 29 0- 0 19:00.6 19:00.6
30 Brenda Dorantes UC Irvine 1530 F 30 0- 0 19:00.7 19:00.7
31 Taylor Beaudoin Unattached 1570 F 31 0- 0 19:02.3 19:02.3
32 Brittani Matthews Unattached 1580 F 32 0- 0 19:02.6 19:02.6
33 Jordan Sienkiewicz Point Loma 1464 F 33 0- 0 19:06.2 19:06.2
34 Ericka Taylor Cal St. Los Angeles 1339 F 34 0- 0 19:07.3 19:07.3
35 Rachael Ingoldsby The Masters 1512 F 35 0- 0 19:08.0 19:08.0
36 Toni Lopez Santa Ana College 1482 F 36 0- 0 19:10.8 19:10.8
37 Ruby Watson Whatcom Tesseract 1670 F 37 0- 0 19:11.5 19:11.5
38 Hannah Ruby UC Irvine 1541 F 38 0- 0 19:13.9 19:13.9
39 Rylee Bishop The Masters 1507 F 39 0- 0 19:14.6 19:14.6
40 Nicole Jenkins Arizona Christian 1302 F 40 0- 0 19:16.7 19:16.7
41 Hallie Pullum UC Irvine 1539 F 41 0- 0 19:17.6 19:17.6
42 Lisa Garside Embry-Riddle Arizona 1417 F 42 0- 0 19:18.3 19:18.3
43 Olivia McDermitt Arizona Christian 1304 F 43 0- 0 19:19.5 19:19.5
44 Emily Williams Westmont 1645 F 44 0- 0 19:21.6 19:21.6
45 Dominique Delgado Westmont 1637 F 45 0- 0 19:26.1 19:26.1
46 Maddi Moore UCLA 1559 F 46 0- 0 19:28.9 19:28.9
47 Guadalupe Cantoran Western New Mexico 1616 F 47 0- 0 19:29.6 19:29.6
48 Rachel Rush The Masters 1514 F 48 0- 0 19:31.6 19:31.6
49 Kayla Darnbrough Westmont 1636 F 49 0- 0 19:34.1 19:34.1
50 Grace McAuley Unattached 1581 F 50 0- 0 19:36.1 19:36.1
51 Charlotte Moore Arizona Christian 1305 F 51 0- 0 19:36.4 19:36.4
52 Emma Lewis Embry-Riddle Arizona 1418 F 52 0- 0 19:36.5 19:36.5
53 Janna Jensen Westmont 1641 F 53 0- 0 19:38.6 19:38.6
54 Sweena Mangal UCLA 1558 F 54 0- 0 19:41.0 19:41.0
55 Paradise Pelzer Cal St. Bakersfield 1325 F 55 0- 0 19:41.1 19:41.1
56 Brooke Dorsey UC Irvine 1531 F 56 0- 0 19:41.1 19:41.1
57 Clarisa Hernandez Cal St. Los Angeles 1333 F 57 0- 0 19:41.7 19:41.7
58 Kelly Castillo Unattached 1572 F 58 0- 0 19:42.9 19:42.9
59 Cicelya Beard Cal St. Los Angeles 1330 F 59 0- 0 19:43.1 19:43.1
60 Jessica Ferguson Cal St. San Marcos 1352 F 60 0- 0 19:43.9 19:43.9
61 Jessica Embro Embry-Riddle Arizona 1415 F 61 0- 0 19:47.5 19:47.5
62 Terri Baker Westmont 1630 F 62 0- 0 19:50.9 19:50.9
63 Shelby Eberwein Cal St. San Marcos 1351 F 63 0- 0 19:51.7 19:51.7
64 Alicia Villarreal Cal St. San Marcos 1366 F 64 0- 0 19:55.5 19:55.5
65 Yulissa Mendoza UC Irvine 1537 F 65 0- 0 19:56.8 19:56.8
66 Bethany Quan Cal St. Los Angeles 1336 F 66 0- 0 19:57.9 19:57.9
67 Rachel Chrisman Embry-Riddle Arizona 1413 F 67 0- 0 19:58.0 19:58.0
68 Hayley Richardson Point Loma 1462 F 68 0- 0 19:58.9 19:58.9
69 Keely Boyd UC Irvine 1529 F 69 0- 0 19:59.0 19:59.0
70 Sydney Vollhardt Unattached 1586 F 70 0- 0 20:01.4 20:01.4
71 Lizbeth Luciano Santa Ana College 1483 F 71 0- 0 20:02.5 20:02.5
72 Emma Bahr The Masters 1506 F 72 0- 0 20:06.4 20:06.4
73 Shalyn Mabritto Unattached 1579 F 73 0- 0 20:08.4 20:08.4
74 Lizeth Luciano-Luis Santa Ana College 1484 F 74 0- 0 20:09.2 20:09.2
75 Joy Fucella Embry-Riddle Arizona 1416 F 75 0- 0 20:13.0 20:13.0
76 Janna Langrell Unattached 1577 F 76 0- 0 20:21.2 20:21.2
77 Mackenzie Harder Point Loma 1459 F 77 0- 0 20:22.1 20:22.1
78 Ariana Sciarra The Masters 1515 F 78 0- 0 20:24.8 20:24.8
79 Janice Chacon Western New Mexico 1617 F 79 0- 0 20:26.8 20:26.8
80 Ariana Swantek Cal St. San Marcos 1362 F 80 0- 0 20:32.5 20:32.5
81 Aholibama Velazquez Cal St. San Marcos 1364 F 81 0- 0 20:32.6 20:32.6
82 Morgan Erickson Westmont 1638 F 82 0- 0 20:32.7 20:32.7
83 Brielle Budroe Point Loma 1452 F 83 0- 0 20:35.7 20:35.7
84 Emily Parks Westmont 1644 F 84 0- 0 20:39.5 20:39.5
85 Fanny Farfan Western New Mexico 1619 F 85 0- 0 20:41.9 20:41.9
86 Ariel Adams Westmont 1629 F 86 0- 0 20:42.0 20:42.0
87 Jocelyn Veyna Cal St. San Marcos 1365 F 87 0- 0 20:44.2 20:44.2
88 Jocelyn Duran Point Loma 1456 F 88 0- 0 20:50.5 20:50.5
89 Bridget Cassidy Cal St. San Marcos 1350 F 89 0- 0 20:53.6 20:53.6
90 Monica Soliz Benedictine University Mesa 1320 F 90 0- 0 20:54.2 20:54.2
91 Amanda Mcginnis Western New Mexico 1623 F 91 0- 0 20:54.7 20:54.7
92 Hannah Messina Point Loma 1461 F 92 0- 0 20:59.1 20:59.1
93 Mariah Muchtar Embry-Riddle Arizona 1420 F 93 0- 0 20:59.6 20:59.6
94 Chelsie Reid Embry-Riddle Arizona 1421 F 94 0- 0 21:00.8 21:00.8
95 Dezirae Soria Cal St. San Marcos 1360 F 95 0- 0 21:01.3 21:01.3
96 Brenda Hernandez Western New Mexico 1621 F 96 0- 0 21:03.7 21:03.7
97 Sarah Riggs UCLA 1560 F 97 0- 0 21:08.4 21:08.4
98 Elise Tello Point Loma 1466 F 98 0- 0 21:10.6 21:10.6
99 Kaitlyn Masterson Embry-Riddle Arizona 1419 F 99 0- 0 21:12.0 21:12.0
100 Ana Diaz Santa Ana College 1481 F 100 0- 0 21:14.6 21:14.6
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Laura Hernandez Cal St. Los Angeles 1334 F 101 0- 0 21:15.9 21:15.9
102 Sarah Claud Westmont 1632 F 102 0- 0 21:19.0 21:19.0
103 Tori Blackmon Cal St. Bakersfield 1322 F 103 0- 0 21:25.0 21:25.0
104 Sierra Valenzuela Cal St. San Marcos 1363 F 104 0- 0 21:28.5 21:28.5
105 Taylor Ford Simpson (Cal.) 1499 F 105 0- 0 21:31.9 21:31.9
106 Janae Hickey The Masters 1511 F 106 0- 0 21:33.7 21:33.7
107 Dana Hjelm Westmont 1640 F 107 0- 0 21:37.8 21:37.8
108 Kelly Collins Westmont 1634 F 108 0- 0 21:46.8 21:46.8
109 Maria Salomon Whatcom Tesseract 1668 F 109 0- 0 21:47.5 21:47.5
110 Olivia Jimenez Arizona Christian 1303 F 110 0- 0 21:48.6 21:48.6
111 Jazlin Madrid Santa Ana College 1485 F 111 0- 0 21:48.7 21:48.7
112 Petra Armstrong Whatcom Tesseract 1665 F 112 0- 0 21:55.8 21:55.8
113 Siena Rivera Hope Int'l 1443 F 113 0- 0 22:01.5 22:01.5
114 Madison Babione Embry-Riddle Arizona 1412 F 114 0- 0 22:02.1 22:02.1
115 Stephanie Ruiz Point Loma 1463 F 115 0- 0 22:19.1 22:19.1
116 Hannah Dinsdale Point Loma 1454 F 116 0- 0 22:26.2 22:26.2
117 Irma Torres Cal St. Bakersfield 1327 F 117 0- 0 22:31.7 22:31.7
118 Maria Robles CSU Channel Islands 1392 F 118 0- 0 23:13.3 23:13.3
119 Genisis Medina Cal St. Bakersfield 1324 F 119 0- 0 23:22.5 23:22.5
120 Ruby Medina Hope Int'l 1441 F 120 0- 0 23:23.7 23:23.7
121 Ronda Ackley Hope Int'l 1440 F 121 0- 0 23:26.2 23:26.2
122 Nicole Dotinga Providence Christian 1469 F 122 0- 0 23:32.6 23:32.6
123 Hannah Clark Providence Christian 1467 F 123 0- 0 23:57.9 23:57.9
124 Marisa Whetnight Arizona Christian 1307 F 124 0- 0 24:24.7 24:24.7
125 Lucia Combrink Westmont 1635 F 125 0- 0 24:32.1 24:32.1
126 Heather Segrest Cal St. Bakersfield 1326 F 126 0- 0 24:32.4 24:32.4
127 Alexis Felix Ruiz Benedictine University Mesa 1317 F 127 0- 0 24:53.8 24:53.8
128 Alexa Moreno CSU Channel Islands 1391 F 128 0- 0 25:11.7 25:11.7
129 Isabella Tam Cal St. Los Angeles 1338 F 129 0- 0 25:17.1 25:17.1
130 Pearl Law UC Irvine 1535 F 130 0- 0 26:28.7 26:28.7
131 Marissa Coy CSU Channel Islands 1386 F 131 0- 0 26:38.3 26:38.3
132 Aleia Villanueva Simpson (Cal.) 1501 F 132 0- 0 26:45.1 26:45.1
133 Emily Sand Benedictine University Mesa 1319 F 133 0- 0 26:56.6 26:56.6
134 Daizah Pounds University of Antelope Valley 1604 F 134 0- 0 27:37.2 27:37.2
135 Haunna Tomas CSU Channel Islands 1395 F 135 0- 0 27:49.6 27:49.6
136 Jessica Rivera University of Antelope Valley 1605 F 136 0- 0 27:55.1 27:55.1
137 Lachae McColor University of Antelope Valley 1602 F 137 0- 0 28:11.2 28:11.2
138 Alexa Garcia University of Antelope Valley 1601 F 138 0- 0 28:11.8 28:11.8
139 Jordyn Carlson CSU Channel Islands 1385 F 139 0- 0 29:34.9 29:34.9
140 Marissa Kompaniet Simpson (Cal.) 1500 F 140 0- 0 30:06.8 30:06.8
141 Ruth Fleeman Providence Christian 1470 F 141 0- 0 30:20.6 30:20.6
142 Amelia Jennings Providence Christian 1471 F 142 0- 0 31:18.7 31:18.7

advertisement